Members Area


Email:

Password:
3RD INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

VICTORY CIRCUIT 2022
Salon CACAK results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Bruder Ursula - Germany
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Ho Yu Ling, Taiwan   "Off-road competition"
PSA Gold medal
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "unfriend wind"
FSS Gold medal
  Gargan Oliver , Republic of Ireland   "Zombies"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Lee Hengki, Indonesia   "Somewhere In Time"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Ashton Charles, England   "Golden Hour"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Eye"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "We Like Dancing"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Dang Quang Vinh , Vietnam   "Luoi ca tren bien "
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "come out in the wash"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Gently Down the Stairs"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Eternal Tunnel"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Nguyen Dang Hao, Vietnam   "Mua co o Van Long"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Stake Jan Thomas, Sweden   "Skating down 3887"
  Ludwig Dirk, Germany   "Darya Digital Art"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ulvestad Siv Bente, Norway   "The bicycle"
  Akhter Rowshan, USA   "NYC Vessel"
  Mulvenna Tony, Northern Ireland   "Stripes"
FSS Praise
  Woodpecker Huang, Taiwan   "motorace 01 AK"
  Peli Laszlo, Hungary   "Wating"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Vu Hai, Vietnam   "Mam song "
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "walking to bridge"
  Friberg Mikaela, Sweden   "La Conciergerie Paris"
  Luu Trong Thang, Vietnam   "A spring day"
  Chi Cong , China   "Fly Pass"
  Allard Wendy, England   "Emelda"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Enfilade artistique"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila, Poland   "Morning Light"
  Anastasis Despina, Cyprus   "Underground"
  Langi Sully Jolanda, Indonesia   "Fish Netting"
  Vu Manh Cuong, Vietnam   "PICTURE OF MY HOMETOWN "
  Jovanovic Aleksandar, Serbia   "In the Fog 23"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Clown 1"
  Pakot Erno, Romania   "The pilgrim"
  Jang Henry, USA   "Swan Lake at Winter_1911"
  Wheeler David, England   "Running for Cover"
  Silvana Retter, Germany   "Life goes on"
  Lelak Jan, Slovakia   "Along the wall"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Jovanovic Mirjana, Serbia   "Winter evening"
  Adisuroso Triono, Indonesia   "Washing feet ceremony"
  Mihalic Milan, Slovenia   "ZELENCI 1"
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Fuga dal tempo"
  Pawel Bocko, Poland   "Lila2"
  Li Min , China   "The vein of Earth15"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Das Sharmali, India   "BLUE CITY 1980"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Lofoten sunrise 1"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Ye Youwei , China   "In Rain"
PSA Gold medal
  Lee Hengki, Indonesia   "Rhapsody In June"
FSS Gold medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "smoke lord"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Hom Donna, USA   "Trees in Frame"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "MMK21"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Ngoc Ho Son, Vietnam   "Trave lin Hue 5"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "S"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "High in the sky"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Flower Museum BW"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Dey Mainak, India   "Confined"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Alhajeri Nuwair, United Arab Emirates   "rainy dreams"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Tan Que , China   "The Rider 1"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "WALKING IN BERLIN 2"
  Dang Quang Vinh , Vietnam   "Thunderstorm"
PSA Honorable mention
  Su Mingzai , China   "Stare"
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "In the opposite direction"
  Puosi Antonio Duilio , Italy   "Pump Treck "
FSS Praise
  Shao Shihai , China   "Life 4"
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "Big city"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "La rampa"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Dull Day"
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Awaiting underwater"
  Jang Henry, USA   "A Tibetan Girl in Seda_17121"
  Chiang Ka Chon, Macau   "Front Kick"
  Jovanovic Aleksandar, Serbia   "Stairs 58"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Bhandari Subhasish, India   "LOOK1"
  Kiang Chen Hao, Taiwan   "Riding on the Wind"
  Lokos Zoltan, Hungary   "Plan view"
  Domenico Scoca, Italy   "Nuvole"
  Luu Trong Thang, Vietnam   "An early morning by the sea"
  Silvana Retter, Germany   "Valley of Life"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Liang Huijun , China   "Herds"
  Jovanovic Mirjana, Serbia   "Winter 6425"
  Tsai Mei Chen , Taiwan   "Hold on Tight"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Snow-H11"
  Stake Jan Thomas, Sweden   "Stripes 5656"
  Ho Yu Ling, Taiwan   "Family Love in the Rain4"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Mulvenna Tony, Northern Ireland   "After The Ballet"
  Espeland Kari E, Norway   "Anybody out there"
  Vu Hai, Vietnam   "Han han "
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Old sage"
  Mugnai Paolo, Italy   "Profili armonici"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "Hey You"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Yang Xuebiao , China   "Herds"
  Byrne Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "Cocooned "
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Ho Yu Ling, Taiwan   "Family Love in the Rain3"
PSA Gold medal
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Love in Rain"
FSS Gold medal
  Egerer Monika, Germany   "Wow"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Domenico Scoca, Italy   "Ora dorata"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "kiddy"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Love XXL"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Nguyen Dang Hao, Vietnam   "An la"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Ngo Hai, USA   "Osprey Catch big and fresh Salmon"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Male eastern blue bird feeding"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Youlun Wu, Taiwan   "Green cat spider gives birth"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Very Big Family"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Weng Chin Tzu, Taiwan   "Run away005"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Foto_0648"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin, Turkey   "agac ve kuslar"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ho Hung, USA   "SUNSET HORSESHOE BEND 18"
  Paolucci Miriano, Italy   "3- Il re della savana"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Lofoten beach sunset 2"
FSS Praise
  Ebeneezer Dinesh, Sri Lanka   "Feeding time"
  Latinovic Biljana, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Twilight"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Ulvestad Siv Bente, Norway   "Winter afternoon"
  Jovanovic Mirjana, Serbia   "Kamenitovac 28"
  Adisuroso Triono, Indonesia   "In between the holes"
  Langi Sully Jolanda, Indonesia   "Antilope Canyon"
  Gurelli Gur, Turkey   "suslu family"
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Floundering frog"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Mulvenna Tony, Northern Ireland   "Polar Bear March"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret, England   "Young Fur Seals making contact"
  Cevik Mehmet, Turkey   "Cappadocia"
  Przybyszowska Alicja, Poland   "Desire for silence"
  Verbecelte Gerard, Belgium   "Rocky beach in Lofoten"
  Zakharov Aleksey, Russian Federation   "waterfall in the valley Elangash"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Best regards"
  Anastasis Despina, Cyprus   "Dusk in Talisker bay"
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "orang utan 2"
  Turley Robert, England   "Veiled Chameleon - A1"
  Saxena Sudhir, India   "Red avadavat with nesting material"
  Quinn Feargal, Republic of Ireland   "Death Grip"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Jumping fish"
  King John, England   "Starlings Face To Face"
  Skerlecz Nora, Hungary   "Feeding"
  Zheng Chenglin , China   "Leopard7"
  Boznar Emil , Slovenia   "ARTIST"
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Lago Rocca 44"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Little One"
  Bodkin Diane, USA   "Block and Parry Wrestling"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Daily Life with Sea"
PSA Gold medal
  Huang Yi , China   "Old wine workshop 9"
FSS Gold medal
  Cavic Slobodan, Serbia   "From today to tomorrow 4"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Bertin Jean Claude, France   "Games of shadows"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "In the rice field"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Nguyen Dang Hao, Vietnam   "Gap o cho vung cao"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Yang Xuebiao , China   "Morning"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Vasile Sarb, Romania   "The man with the hay"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Wheeler David, England   "The Boss"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Lady-BW33"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Zas Espinosa Juan, Spain   "Leather_worker"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Shocked 1"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Tan Que , China   "Fish Seller"
  Ho Yu Ling, Taiwan   "Temple Festival2"
PSA Honorable mention
  King John, England   "Smooth Operator"
  Jang Henry, USA   "Road of Umbrella"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Collecting Salt"
FSS Praise
  Weng Chin Tzu, Taiwan   "Brother I am scared013"
  Marthinsen Willy, Norway   "Snowblow"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Tsai Mei Chen , Taiwan   "Future"
  Woodpecker Huang, Taiwan   "work out the pitA"
  Egerer Monika, Germany   "walking"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Coronavirus test"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Relax time"
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Laneway conversation"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Su Mingzai , China   "Tide of happiness_1"
  Zhang Qingcun , China   "In Desert"
  Pakot Erno, Romania   "In the name of Father..."
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Underwater park Musan"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Night shopping"
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Last Cigarette"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Latinovic Biljana, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Girl and horses"
  Cevik Mehmet, Turkey   "Osman Amca7"
  Shukla Sanjay Kumar, India   "Ignited Soul"
  Dey Mainak, India   "Work in rhythm 2"
  Peli Laszlo, Hungary   "Farmer II."
  Salim Mohammad Ali, USA   "Relaxing on Beach"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Brammall Ray, England   "Into The Mud"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Foundry 09988"
  Friberg Mikaela, Sweden   "Dad is the best"
  Chatterjee Dibyendu, India   "Fish Collector"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "My Newborn Baby"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Grafter"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Saha Suman, India   "together for walk"
  Chi Cong , China   "Craft"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
720 180 48 183 113 40
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "To the station"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Adelaide art hospital"
      "walking to bridge"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Enfilade artistique"
  Simon Claude   "Wobitou Liege Calatrava"
  Verbecelte Gerard   "Frost and fog"
      "Little lighthouse"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "At the entrance 4"
  Krstic Slobodan   "Bilecko jezero 5"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Osprey catch fish"
CHINA
  Chi Cong   "City Neon"
      "Fly Pass"
  Huang Yi   "Study1"
  Li Min   "The vein of Earth15"
  Shao Shihai   "Herds 2"
  Su Mingzai   "Dry"
      "Boats"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Meditation1"
  Zhang Qingcun   "Cross the River"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "Underground"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Bath and relax"
      "Stone forest"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy   "Alicia "
      "Emelda"
  Ashton Charles   "Golden Hour"
      "Inspired By Fan Ho"
  Brammall Ray   "Bending The Pole"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Celestial Petals"
  Wheeler David   "Through the Steam"
      "The Boiler Man"
      "Running for Cover"
FINLAND
  Mansson Markku   "Man and dogs"
  Pitkanen Mika   "Evening Lights"
  Raunio Risto   "My middle finger"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Passerelle"
      "QR code"
      "Tourbillon"
  Mangeot Christian   "Homme qui marche"
      "Palais des papes, Avignon-1"
      "Paris, La Defense I"
  Soury Marc   "Hazeland"
      "Omaha Forever"
      "Extreme"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "full moon night 3"
      "Lofoten sunrise 1"
      "Lofoten winter colours 1"
  Egerer Monika   "Golden living"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Snowy Track 15"
  Ludwig Dirk   "Darya Digital Art"
      "On the orange Wall"
      "On the Potato Field"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Form is Melody"
  Silvana Retter   "Life goes on"
      "River Flows"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "CONSTANTINA ROSE"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Art Of Skins"
      "Eternal Tunnel"
HUNGARY
  Gajdos Gabor   "Colourful Personality"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Flotation"
  Peli Laszlo   "One plus one"
      "Wating"
      "Fantazy"
INDIA
  Athavale Bhaskar   "VICTORIA TERMINOUS"
  Chatterjee Dibyendu   "The Rain Girl"
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
  Saha Suman   "a story to share"
      "spidy sense"
  Saxena Sudhir   "THE GOOD EARTH"
      "PLAYING IN SAND"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "Washing feet ceremony"
  Langi Sully Jolanda   "Mining"
      "Fish Netting"
  Lee Hengki   "A Tale Of Loneliness"
      "Concord"
      "Somewhere In Time"
  Setiadi Ajar   "the orange"
      "unfriend wind"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Windows in the yard"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Burano Island 7"
  Cencetti Alessandro   "Grandmother Adela"
      "Blue Moment"
  D Alia Valentina   "Eat"
      "Fuga dal tempo"
      "Yellow passage"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Windows"
  Mugnai Paolo   "San Quirico"
  Paolucci Miriano   "4- In cielo"
  Puosi Antonio Duilio   "Coreografie di Carnevale "
      "Renzino "
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Winter is coming"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Victory At Sight 3"
      "We Like Dancing"
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Hit the Face"
      "Jab2"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Not Unnoticed"
      "Gently Down the Stairs"
      "Curves and Strings"
      "Urban Kaleidoscope"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hardley Liz   "A Tale of Two Doctors"
  Weir Rob   "Sunrise, Lake Rotorua"
      "The lost world"
      "Water patterns"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Mulvenna Tony   "Stripes"
      "Hamnoy Sunrise"
NORWAY
  Birkelund Hans   "Aurora early october"
      "Night in June Saltstraumen"
  Ulvestad Siv Bente   "The bicycle"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "morning breath"
      "come out in the wash"
  Pawel Bocko   "Lila2"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila   "Small Talk"
      "Morning Light"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Blue Blanket"
      "Stick Fishing"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Gargan Oliver   "Searching"
      "Zombies"
      "Abandoned Bike"
ROMANIA
  Negoita Bogdan   "Ana1"
      "Erika1"
  Pakot Erno   "The pilgrim"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Autumn still life 16"
  Zakharov Aleksey   "mighty Altai"
SERBIA
  Cavic Slobodan   "The weight of life"
  Gabaric Milan   "Autumn"
  Iglic Edo   "Obeisance"
      "Dajana 3"
      "Clown 1"
  Jovanovic Aleksandar   "In the Fog 23"
      "Santorini 89"
  Jovanovic Mirjana   "Stairs 5"
      "Winter evening"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Blue"
      "Colori"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Eye"
      "Redhead"
      "Sword 003"
SLOVAKIA
  Lelak Jan   "Along the wall"
      "Windows symmetry"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "HIDEN RIVER"
  Mihalic Milan   "SAINT THOMAS IN THE MIST"
      "ZELENCI 1"
  Podnar Janez   "Autumn in Karst Field"
      "Heart of Vineyards"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Eyes through the rain"
SWEDEN
  Friberg Mikaela   "La Conciergerie Paris"
  Hansson Larshakan   "Papillon 9147"
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Baker 9791"
      "Skating down 3887"
      "Lone ranger 1012"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Commuter train station"
      "Stockholm Central Station 1 PM"
SWITZERLAND
  Fringeli Niklaus   "Nelly_4"
  Polli Alex   "Fairytale light"
      "The sound of silence"
TAIWAN
  Ho Yu Ling   "Off-road competition"
      "Hurdle race"
  Weng Chin Tzu   "Rush13"
  Woodpecker Huang   "motorace 01 AK"
  Youlun Wu   "Humming"
TURKEY
  Cevik Mehmet   "pavli"
  Gurelli Gur   "away from"
      "behind the window"
      "odessa theater"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alhajeri Nuwair   "to the market"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "NYC Vessel"
  Duong Ban   "Grand Prismatic Spring"
  Ho Hung   "GOLDEN GATE I SAN FRANCISCO"
  Hom Donna   "Celebration"
  Jang Henry   "Golden Gate Bridge in Fog 20201"
      "Swan Lake at Winter_1911"
  Murphy Ken   "1929 Erskine 4 Pax Convertible"
      "Up in the Air"
  Ngo Hai   "Bear Fishing Salmon"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Luoi ca tren bien "
      "Disaster 7 "
  Luu Trong Thang   "A spring day"
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Mua co o Van Long"
      "Tam su"
  Vu Duc Phuong   "PHOI LUA"
  Vu Hai   "Mam song "
      "Ruong bac thang Na Pan Tan"
  Vu Manh Cuong   "PICTURE OF MY HOMETOWN "
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
703 176 45 179 101 35
AUSTRALIA
  Obrien Keith   "Movement 2"
  Venning Jeffrey   "Perched"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "curious man"
      "Hey You"
      "Dyrholaey"
  Simon Claude   "Urban Solitude"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "AKT 226"
      "SL-122akt"
  Latinovic Biljana   "Memories and only friend"
      "Shepherd "
      "Watchmaker"
      "Behind the wire"
CHINA
  Chi Cong   "Modern City"
  Gui Xiangyang   "Dry Canves"
  Liang Huijun   "Herds"
  Shao Shihai   "Life 4"
  Su Mingzai   "Herds"
      "Old ferry 8"
      "Stare"
  Tan Que   "The Rider 1"
      "Herds 7"
  Yang Xuebiao   "Herds"
  Ye Youwei   "In Rain"
  Zheng Chenglin   "Life At Brick5"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "Caught in the rain "
      "Body Landscape"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Awaiting underwater"
      "Man of peace"
      "Symphony of bubbles"
  Yiallouris George   "THE TOUCH "
DENMARK
  Pedersen Per   "White Bike and Stairs"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Under The Bridge"
      "The Party's Over"
  Burn Richard   "Heading Underground"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Acrobatic Duo"
      "Hatstand Capture"
  Wheeler David   "Waiting for Friends"
      "Engine Shed Gossip"
      "Helpful Advice"
FRANCE
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Paraplu"
  Mangeot Christian   "Olivia I"
      "Olivia II"
      "Waiting for the train"
  Soury Marc   "Starlight"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Ice on rocks 4"
      "woman and nature 6"
      "Lofoten waves 3"
  Egerer Monika   "Curve"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Genuine"
  Schmidt Barbara   "MMK21"
      "start walking"
  Silvana Retter   "Valley of Life"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "WALKING IN BERLIN 2"
      "VISIBLE BUT UNTOUCHABLE"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Leer"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Dull Day"
      "Holy Colours"
HUNGARY
  Enyedi Attila   "Spike"
  Gajdos Gabor   "Standing in the Light"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Plan view"
  Peli Laszlo   "The Potter"
      "Jacob"
      "alone II."
  Skerlecz Nora   "The crown"
INDIA
  Bhandari Subhasish   "LOOK1"
  Das Sharmali   "PITCHER MAKER 1498"
  Dey Mainak   "Confined"
  Saxena Sudhir   "FULFILMENT"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "A preacher"
  Langi Sully Jolanda   "The desert"
      "Noodle Maker"
  Lee Hengki   "Phantom"
      "Rhapsody In June"
      "Shattered"
      "Venom"
  Setiadi Ajar   "The chess master"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Seasonal cleaning"
      "Windows 3"
  D Alia Valentina   "352 windows"
      "Il ponte"
      "In the opposite direction"
  Domenico Scoca   "Nuvole"
      "Prendere una direzione"
  Mugnai Paolo   "Profili armonici"
      "Nebbie"
  Paolucci Miriano   "2- Placcaggio"
  Puosi Antonio Duilio   "Pump Treck "
  Salerno Biagio   "La rampa"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Beyond the gaza"
      "Old sage"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Cello"
      "The Vamp"
      "Woman with Hat"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Our Shadow"
      "Our Umbrella 3"
      "Tango 1"
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Face Punch"
      "Front Kick"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Sounds of Amsterdam"
      "Centrifugal"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Mulvenna Tony   "After The Ballet"
      "YinYang"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Anybody out there"
      "Man vs Femme fatale"
POLAND
  Bawiec Marcin   "Plans"
      "Rzeszow"
  Dubiel Cezary   "Big city"
      "Big city1"
      "Hidden under umbrella"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "over and over smoke 2"
      "smoke lord"
      "city jumper"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila   "The Storm Is Coming"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Flower Museum BW"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "The shout "
      "Cocooned "
  Quinn Feargal   "secluded Bay"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zakharov Aleksey   "view alien"
SERBIA
  Cavic Slobodan   "I believe in a better tomorrow"
      "And life does not wait"
      "Prayer for the soul"
  Iglic Edo   "High in the sky"
  Jovanovic Aleksandar   "In the Church 699"
      "Stairs 58"
      "Street 3925"
  Jovanovic Mirjana   "Corridor 8931"
      "Street 217"
      "Stairs 34"
      "Winter 6425"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Bridge"
      "Island 0385 w2"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "S"
      "Seat 3"
      "Sremska Mitrovica"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Snow-110BW"
      "Snow-H11"
  Podnar Janez   "Town of Kranj"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Delicate"
      "Gorguera on the couch"
      "Watching from the rocks"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Elephant"
      "Freedom"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Globes 2020"
      "Smoke 0395"
      "Stripes 5656"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Meditation Hill"
      "Underground Rush Hour"
SWITZERLAND
  Polli Alex   "Signs...of life"
      "Man vs nature"
TAIWAN
  Ho Yu Ling   "Family Love in the Rain4"
      "Ribbon Dance"
  Kiang Chen Hao   "Riding on the Wind"
  Tsai Mei Chen   "Escalator"
      "Hold on Tight"
      "Return"
  Weng Chin Tzu   "Light a cigarette02013"
      "time to eat02014"
  Woodpecker Huang   "Wonderful danceGAmono"
  Youlun Wu   "Flame God"
      "group heating"
      "stormy waves"
TURKEY
  Cevik Mehmet   "Osman Amca3"
  Gurelli Gur   "maiden tower"
UKRAINE
  Zhylin Oleg   "Lonely walk"
      "Stubborn struggle"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alhajeri Nuwair   "rainy dreams"
USA
  Hom Donna   "Trees in Frame"
  Jang Henry   "A Tibetan Girl in Seda_17121"
      "Good Morning Columbia Gorge_2171"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Vessel Stairway NYC"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Ngay moi tren bien"
      "Thunderstorm"
  Luu Trong Thang   "Making land to plant a new crop"
      "An early morning by the sea"
  Ngoc Ho Son   "Trave lin Hue 5"
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Ba va chau"
      "Ra khoi"
  Vu Duc Phuong   "DANG ME"
  Vu Hai   "Han han "
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
619 155 44 154 92 35
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo   "Epecuen 738"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "feeding arctic tern"
      "kneeling Elk"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Floundering frog"
      "Koninginnepage"
  Verbecelte Gerard   "Rocky beach in Lofoten"
      "To the sea for eternity"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Lonely 7"
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0142"
      "Foto_0648"
  Latinovic Biljana   "On an frozen lake"
      "Dragonfly"
      "Twilight"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Kit and red Fox"
      "Male eastern blue bird feeding"
CHINA
  Chi Cong   "Green Sea"
  Li Min   "Mysterious Northern Lights16"
  Shi Tiegang   "Elephants"
  Su Mingzai   "Tigers play 4"
      "On the branch"
  Tan Que   "Swan Lake 14"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Elves in Natural World 4"
      "Elves in Natural World 13"
  Ye Youwei   "Sing"
  Zheng Chenglin   "Leopard7"
      "Lion1"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "Dusk in Talisker bay"
      "Raincloud over Glencoe"
      "Zebra spider"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Flamingo family"
ENGLAND
  Barker Tony   "Infant Barbary Macaque and Mother"
  Brammall Ray   "Hoopoe"
      "The Red Squirrel"
  Devine Bob   "kestrel male plucks pigeon"
  King John   "Starlings Face To Face"
  Mallett Christine   "Zebra Landing"
  Turley Robert   "Veiled Chameleon - A1"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Young Fur Seals making contact"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "LE BRAME"
      "ENVIE"
      "ENVOL"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten Aurora 5"
      "Lofoten beach sunset 2"
      "Lofoten morning 2"
      "Lofoten sunset 10"
  Egerer Monika   "Wow"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Lago Rocca 44"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Colza field"
      "Pieris brassicae at camomile"
  Ludwig Dirk   "Autumn"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "I AM SHY"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Assembly 002"
HUNGARY
  Skerlecz Nora   "Fox love"
      "Feeding"
INDIA
  Athavale Bhaskar   "FALLING FISH"
  Das Sharmali   "IBIS AND WATER SPLASH 6216"
  Saxena Sudhir   "Red avadavat with nesting material"
      "Pair of Lesser golden backed woodpecker"
  Sinha Barun   "Buzzard with Lizard 4388"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "A male sunbird"
      "In between the holes"
  Langi Sully Jolanda   "The Cave"
      "Antilope Canyon"
  Setiadi Ajar   "a lot of kids"
      "gotcha"
      "orang utan 2"
ITALY
  Domenico Scoca   "Acqua e Nebbia"
      "Ora dorata"
      "Riflessi"
  Mugnai Paolo   "In posa"
  Paolucci Miriano   "3- Il re della savana"
  Salerno Biagio   "The smash"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Blue butterfly"
      "Contrast"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Angry Bird"
      "Cockchafer"
      "Prey Food"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Flying"
      "Very Big Family"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Quiet Deer"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Mulvenna Tony   "Polar Bear March"
NORWAY
  Birkelund Hans   "Moonshine and Aurora"
      "Reflections and Aurora Borealis"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Dance with me"
  Ulvestad Siv Bente   "Winter afternoon"
POLAND
  Bawiec Marcin   "Hunting "
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Alpen di Siusi 2"
      "Winter wood in Plawno"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "kiddy"
      "in the golden morning 6"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Desire for silence"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "On Top"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Quinn Feargal   "Death Grip"
ROMANIA
  Calin Rucsandra   "Silk wheel"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zakharov Aleksey   "Atakkul Lake"
      "waterfall in the valley Elangash"
SERBIA
  Cavic Slobodan   "Freedom"
  Gabaric Milan   "Fog"
  Jovanovic Mirjana   "Kamenitovac 28"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Free ride"
      "Little One"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Duck"
      "Jumping fish"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "ARTIST"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Love XXL"
      "Swan-Z100"
  Mihalic Milan   "FEEDING"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Best regards"
      "Flamingos eating in formation"
      "Look to look"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Antarctic_block"
      "Polar_bear_Ice_Pack_1"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Love in Rain"
      "Sleeping While Swinging"
  Ebeneezer Dinesh   "Feeding time"
SWEDEN
  Friberg Mikaela   "Balancing"
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Best friends 9339"
      "Death cap 9875"
      "Sunset 6508"
SWITZERLAND
  Polli Alex   "Where time stood still"
      "Autumn flames"
TAIWAN
  Ho Yu Ling   "Delicious food4"
      "Family Love in the Rain3"
      "Osprey3"
  Kiang Chen Hao   "Cured Fish"
  Tsai Mei Chen   "I Am Hungry"
      "Osprey 2"
  Weng Chin Tzu   "Many children040"
      "Run away005"
  Youlun Wu   "Green cat spider gives birth"
      "brood"
      "Feast on"
      "prey"
TURKEY
  Cevik Mehmet   "Cappadocia"
      "cekirge"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "agac ve kuslar"
  Gurelli Gur   "balkan tiger01"
      "suslu family"
USA
  Bodkin Diane   "Block and Parry Wrestling"
  Ho Hung   "SUNSET HORSESHOE BEND 18"
      "SUNRISE MESA ARCH 3"
  Jang Henry   "White Pocket_4"
  Ngo Hai   "I am Waiting For Both You"
      "Osprey Catch big and fresh Salmon"
VIETNAM
  Luu Trong Thang   "Family"
      "Swallow catches prey"
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "An la"
      "Dong ca"
      "Gap o dam Van Long"
      "Thanh binh"
  Vu Hai   "Rinh moi"
  Vu Manh Cuong   "COUPLE"
      "SON TRA PURPLE COLOR"
      "MOTHER AND SON"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
638 160 45 162 98 37
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Cuban dog walking"
      "Laneway conversation"
  Watson Graeme   "Decluttered"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Baby-foot a Addis Abeba"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Latinovic Biljana   "Girl and horses"
      "Radica"
BULGARIA
  Vasilev Teodor   "Chess"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Traditional Craft"
  Chi Cong   "Craft"
  Gui Xiangyang   "Farm Work"
      "Make"
  Huang Yi   "About the Ethiopian tribe 3"
      "Old wine workshop 9"
      "Play"
      "Study 6"
  Liang Huijun   "Making"
      "Weeken"
  Shao Shihai   "Special Train 1"
      "Soccer Game"
  Su Mingzai   "Tide of happiness_1"
  Tan Que   "Fish Seller"
      "Umbrella Maker"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Fisher show in the river 15"
  Yang Xuebiao   "Morning"
  Zhang Qingcun   "In Desert"
  Zheng Chenglin   "Lassoing 1"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "Shoefixer"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Lost in world of shipwrecks"
      "Underwater park Musan"
  Kyprianou Klea   "My Newborn Baby"
ENGLAND
  Brammall Ray   "Into The Mud"
      "Flame Runner"
  King John   "Smooth Operator"
  Wheeler David   "You did What"
      "The Cowherd"
      "The Boss"
      "In My Grandma's House"
FINLAND
  Pitkanen Mika   "Girl in the Corner"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Guardian angel"
      "Benediction"
      "Games of shadows"
  Dumangin Jacky   "JEUX"
  Soury Marc   "Last Line"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "dark beauty 4"
      "Channelle 6"
  Egerer Monika   "walking"
      "Steps"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Alina 72"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Grafter"
  Ludwig Dirk   "Couple in Love"
      "Elegant Ladies"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Bishwa Ijtema 02"
  Silvana Retter   "An Old Soul"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "DARK CROSSING"
      "GRANDMA 2"
      "ROMA"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "faces 002"
HUNGARY
  Lokos Zoltan   "Breakfast"
  Peli Laszlo   "Farmer II."
      "Gypsy vvoivod"
INDIA
  Chatterjee Dibyendu   "Fish Collector"
  Das Sharmali   "RICE FIELD 5287"
      "TERRACE CLEANING 4114"
  Dey Mainak   "Work in rhythm 2"
      "Work in rhythm"
      "Hair colour on the Street"
  Saha Suman   "bathing at kedar ghat"
      "together for walk"
      "oldman storyteller"
  Saxena Sudhir   "DECLARATION OF NAGA SAINTS"
      "HOT SORTING"
      "EMPOWERED WOMEN"
  Shukla Sanjay Kumar   "Ignited Soul"
  Sinha Barun   "Guarding the master 9019"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "Two different generation"
      "The angry boss"
      "Backbending pose"
  Langi Sully Jolanda   "Simple happines"
      "Children of the sea"
  Lee Hengki   "Sustain"
      "Urban Daydream"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Coronavirus test"
      "TISSOT GENTLEMAN"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Via della Chiesa"
  Bugli Pietro   "Double couple "
      "Fisherman at sunset"
  Cencetti Alessandro   "Kemeralti Bazaar"
      "Profiling"
      "Soldering iron"
      "Starwberry plants"
  D Alia Valentina   "Faces"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Relax time"
  Salerno Biagio   "The mask"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Night shopping"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Last Cigarette"
MACAU
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Bleeding"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Collecting Salt"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Late Afternoon City Cyclist"
      "Fragments of Remembrance 07"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Mulvenna Tony   "Curves"
NORWAY
  Marthinsen Willy   "Snowblow"
      "On the table"
  Undhjem Tor   "Slow Down"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Bench 3"
      "barbers closed"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Wet Shirt"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Flower beauty "
      "Nude chair "
ROMANIA
  Negoita Bogdan   "Royal angel"
  Pakot Erno   "In the name of Father..."
  Vasile Sarb   "The man with the hay"
      "People with hay 2"
      "The lunch served field 2"
SERBIA
  Cavic Slobodan   "From today to tomorrow 4"
      "Life by the fire"
  Iglic Edo   "New York Times in Belgrade 1"
      "Shocked 1"
  Jovanovic Aleksandar   "Gradac Epiphany"
  Jovanovic Mirjana   "Nepal 5190"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Foundry 09988"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "In the rice field"
      "Portugal"
SLOVAKIA
  Lelak Jan   "Inside the ball"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Lucija-33"
      "Lady-BW33"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Smoking cigar"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Brick_worker_7"
      "Leather_worker"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "After Work 7"
      "Daily Life with Sea"
      "Into the sea 3"
      "Learning from the Senior Monk"
  Ebeneezer Dinesh   "Men at work"
SWEDEN
  Friberg Mikaela   "Dad is the best"
  Stake Jan Thomas   "First touch"
      "Power 7035"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Vitvaer Jetty"
TAIWAN
  Ho Yu Ling   "Working Hard"
      "Spinning top1"
      "Temple Festival2"
  Kiang Chen Hao   "Wood Carver"
  Tsai Mei Chen   "Future"
  Weng Chin Tzu   "Brother I am scared013"
  Woodpecker Huang   "after work hard beer AK"
      "work out the pitA"
  Youlun Wu   "Dancer"
      "surf"
TURKEY
  Cevik Mehmet   "gozlemeciler"
      "Osman Amca7"
      "pekmez15"
  Gurelli Gur   "barn"
      "repair time"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Family in Pandemic"
      "Snowy Day on Cab Ride"
  Jang Henry   "Road of Umbrella"
      "Walking on the Waves_1481"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Home Bound"
      "Relaxing on Beach"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Che Moc Chau"
      "Gap o cho vung cao"
  Vu Hai   "Le hoi trau rom bo ra "
  Vu Manh Cuong   "DZAO ETHNIC'S KITCHEN"
Please wait...