Members Area


Email:

Password:
3RD INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

VICTORY CIRCUIT 2022
Salon PERASTO results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Cavic Slobodan - Serbia
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Paco Rabanne"
PSA Gold medal
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Gently Down the Stairs"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "come out in the wash"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Wheeler David, England   "Running for Cover"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Pavlovic Jelena, Serbia   "couple"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Das Sharmali, India   "BLUE CITY 1980"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Youlun Wu, Taiwan   "Humming"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Ludwig Dirk, Germany   "On the orange Wall"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Li Min , China   "The vein of Earth15"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "At the end of shift"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "walking to bridge"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Weir Rob, New Zealand   "Water patterns"
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Enfilade artistique"
PSA Honorable mention
  Gajdos Gabor, Hungary   "Closed in Triangles 2"
  Jovanovic Aleksandar, Serbia   "In the Fog 23"
  Mihalic Milan, Slovenia   "SAINT THOMAS IN THE MIST"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Silvana Retter, Germany   "Life goes on"
  Hardley Liz, New Zealand   "A Tale of Two Doctors"
  Vu Manh Cuong, Vietnam   "PICTURE OF MY HOMETOWN "
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "unfriend wind"
  Brammall Ray, England   "Bending The Pole"
  Podnar Janez, Slovenia   "Rantouse 06"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Ho Yu Ling, Taiwan   "Off-road competition"
  Mansson Markku, Finland   "Man and dogs"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Gray Holes"
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "Roofs"
  Soury Marc, France   "Omaha Forever"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "full moon night 3"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Eat"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Framework"
  Luu Trong Thang, Vietnam   "A spring day"
  Cavic Slobodan, Serbia   "The weight of life"
  Su Mingzai , China   "Boats"
  Gargan Oliver , Republic of Ireland   "Searching"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Shukla Sanjay Kumar, India   "Posing for a Click"
  Stake Jan Thomas, Sweden   "Skating down 3887"
  Bertin Jean Claude, France   "Tourbillon"
  Undhjem Tor, Norway   "Highland Cattle"
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Great Gray owl"
  Houston Kym, Australia   "Mother Nature"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Jovanovic Mirjana, Serbia   "Winter evening"
  Cencetti Alessandro, Italy   "Grandmother Adela"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Lee Hengki, Indonesia   "Shattered"
PSA Gold medal
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "In the opposite direction"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Symphony of bubbles"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "WALKING IN BERLIN 2"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Sisters 2"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Gajdos Gabor, Hungary   "Standing in the Light"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Vu Hai, Vietnam   "Han han "
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Absolutely delicious"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Bawiec Marcin, Poland   "Plans"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Latinovic Biljana, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Shepherd "
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Byrne Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "Cocooned "
FIAP Honorable mention
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "Seasonal cleaning"
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Complementary"
PSA Honorable mention
  Gabaric Milan, Serbia   "Eye"
  Jovanovic Mirjana, Serbia   "Winter 6425"
  Zakharov Aleksey, Russian Federation   "view alien"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Hom Donna, USA   "Trees in Frame"
  Stake Jan Thomas, Sweden   "Smoke 0395"
  Wheeler David, England   "Helpful Advice"
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "The chess master"
  Ngo Hai, USA   "Great Egret Landing_BW"
  Polli Alex, Switzerland   "Man vs nature"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Snow-H11"
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "MMK21"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Light and Shadows 3"
  Cavic Slobodan, Serbia   "And life does not wait"
  Tsai Mei Chen , Taiwan   "Escalator"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "S"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Espeland Kari E, Norway   "Man vs Femme fatale"
  Gurelli Gur, Turkey   "maiden tower"
  Cevik Mehmet, Turkey   "Osman Amca3"
  Adisuroso Triono, Indonesia   "A preacher"
  King John, England   "Another One Bites The Dust"
  Lelak Jan, Slovakia   "Fallen umbrella"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Langi Sully Jolanda, Indonesia   "Noodle Maker"
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "Big city"
  Pavlovic Jelena, Serbia   "Trem"
  Anastasis Despina, Cyprus   "Body Landscape"
  Brammall Ray, England   "The Pain Of Winning"
  Ngoc Ho Son, Vietnam   "On the way homw 10"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Zebuhr Goran, Sweden   "Me and myself"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Dull Day"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Weng Chin Tzu, Taiwan   "Many children040"
PSA Gold medal
  Nguyen Dang Hao, Vietnam   "Gap o dam Van Long"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Su Mingzai , China   "Tigers play 4"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Look to look"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Youlun Wu, Taiwan   "Green cat spider gives birth"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Love in Rain"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Schneider Gustavo, Argentina   "Epecuen 738"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Paring Bleke Blauwtjes"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Ye Youwei , China   "Sing"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Cavic Slobodan, Serbia   "Freedom"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Przybyszowska Alicja, Poland   "Rut"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Tsai Mei Chen , Taiwan   "I Am Hungry"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Feed Me"
PSA Honorable mention
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Flying"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "in the golden morning 6"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Little One"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Marthinsen Willy, Norway   "Meeting in the air"
  Ho Yu Ling, Taiwan   "Kingfisher"
  Saxena Sudhir, India   "Pair of Lesser golden backed woodpecker"
  Shao Shihai , China   "Veins of Earth 3"
  Mihalic Milan, Slovenia   "DUEL"
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Just Before Sunset"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Gabaric Milan, Serbia   "Sedlo"
  Adisuroso Triono, Indonesia   "A purple necked sunbird"
  Li Min , China   "Hunting moment 7"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Foto_4832"
  Das Sharmali, India   "IBIS AND WATER SPLASH 6216"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "feeding arctic tern"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Jovanovic Aleksandar, Serbia   "Bukovi 2"
  Vu Manh Cuong, Vietnam   "COUPLE"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Colza field"
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Short Eared Owl"
  Anastasis Despina, Cyprus   "Raincloud over Glencoe"
  Zheng Chenglin , China   "Lion1"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Swan-Z100"
  Boznar Emil , Slovenia   "ARTIST"
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Prey Food"
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "gotcha"
  Devine Bob, England   "cheetah games"
  Roberts Lillian, USA   "WF Bee-Eater 3 Males on Perch"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Espeland Kari E, Norway   "Agave"
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Sun kissed peaks"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Huang Yi , China   "Old wine workshop 9"
PSA Gold medal
  Jang Henry, USA   "Walking on the Waves_1481"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Gurelli Gur, Turkey   "repair time"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Su Mingzai , China   "Tide of happiness_1"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Young passenger"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Skerlecz Nora, Hungary   "Ioan"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "After Work 7"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Lost in world of shipwrecks"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Lokos Zoltan, Hungary   "Shopwindow 1"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Gui Xiangyang , China   "Farm Work"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Zhang Qingcun , China   "In Desert"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Egerer Monika, Germany   "Steps"
  Saha Suman, India   "together for walk"
PSA Honorable mention
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Agonizing effort"
  Cavic Slobodan, Serbia   "From today to tomorrow 4"
  Weng Chin Tzu, Taiwan   "Brother I am scared013"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Lady-BW33"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "wolf brother"
  Mulvenna Tony, Northern Ireland   "Curves"
  Wu Chongfeng , China   "Winter fishing 1"
  Alhajeri Nuwair, United Arab Emirates   "On the way to fetch water"
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Mima"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Dey Mainak, India   "Hair colour on the Street"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Shocked 1"
  Byrne Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "Nude chair "
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Street work"
  Jovanovic Mirjana, Serbia   "Nepal 5190"
  Akhter Rowshan, USA   "Snowy Day on Cab Ride"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Ho Yu Ling, Taiwan   "Temple Festival2"
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "DARK CROSSING"
  Vasile Sarb, Romania   "People with hay 2"
  Salim Mohammad Ali, USA   "Home Bound"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Foto_0014"
  Cencetti Alessandro, Italy   "Kemeralti Bazaar"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Zas Espinosa Juan, Spain   "Brick_worker_7"
  Cevik Mehmet, Turkey   "pekmez15"
  Silvana Retter, Germany   "Blue House Girl"
  Jovanovic Aleksandar, Serbia   "Gradac Epiphany"
  Gabaric Milan, Serbia   "A girl in traditionall costume 2"
  Bai Jianguo , China   "Traditional Craft"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Wheeler David, England   "The Boss"
  Tan Que , China   "Fish Seller"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
720 180 48 175 114 42
AUSTRALIA
  Houston Kym   "Mother Nature"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "walking to bridge"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Enfilade artistique"
      "Nu dans les trog"
      "Porte non derobee"
  Simon Claude   "Roofs"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Melitaea cinxia"
  Verbecelte Gerard   "Backlight in the wood"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Getting out 6"
      "At the entrance 4"
  Krstic Slobodan   "Bilecko jezero 5"
      "Carpet"
  Latinovic Biljana   "Butterfly 6"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Paulo   "Cinzento"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Osprey catch fish"
      "Great Gray owl"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Life in Country"
  Huang Yi   "Study1"
  Li Min   "The vein of Earth15"
  Shao Shihai   "Tribal Life 4"
      "Herds 2"
      "Life of Fishermen"
  Su Mingzai   "Dry"
      "Boats"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Meditation1"
  Zhang Qingcun   "Cross the River"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "Stone forest"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Black and White In Motion"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Golden Hour"
      "Inspired By Fan Ho"
  Barker Tony   "Red Slides Off the Board"
  Brammall Ray   "Bending The Pole"
      "Flying Over"
  Kalfayan Yealand   "The White Shoes"
  King John   "Sherlock"
  Wheeler David   "Through the Steam"
      "The Railwaymen"
      "Running for Cover"
FINLAND
  Mansson Markku   "Man on escalator"
      "Man and dogs"
  Pitkanen Mika   "Girls on the Street"
      "Swimming Together"
  Raunio Risto   "Flamingo flock"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Tourbillon"
  Mangeot Christian   "Palais des papes, Avignon-1"
  Soury Marc   "Omaha Forever"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "full moon night 3"
      "Lofoten sunrise 1"
      "Lofoten winter colours 1"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Clouded"
      "Framework"
  Ludwig Dirk   "Darya Digital Art"
      "On the orange Wall"
      "On the Potato Field"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Form is Melody"
  Silvana Retter   "Life goes on"
      "The Road of Imagination"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "CONSTANTINA ROSE"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Art Of Skins"
      "Eternal Tunnel"
      "Guardian Eagle"
HUNGARY
  Gajdos Gabor   "Closed in Triangles 2"
      "Colourful Personality"
  Peli Laszlo   "One plus one"
  Skerlecz Nora   "Traditions"
INDIA
  Bhandari Subhasish   "GOLD PAINTED"
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
      "REEMA IN RAIN"
  Saha Suman   "a story to share"
  Shukla Sanjay Kumar   "Winged Beauty"
      "Posing for a Click"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "Discussion"
  Langi Sully Jolanda   "Mining"
      "Fish Netting"
  Lee Hengki   "Concord"
      "Somewhere In Time"
  Setiadi Ajar   "unfriend wind"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Blue day"
      "Paco Rabanne"
      "Windows in the yard"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Burano Island 7"
  Cencetti Alessandro   "Withe Horses"
      "Grandmother Adela"
  D Alia Valentina   "Eat"
      "Fuga dal tempo"
      "Yellow passage"
  Domenico Scoca   "Verde azzurro"
  Mugnai Paolo   "San Quirico"
  Puosi Antonio Duilio   "Coreografie di Carnevale "
      "Renzino "
  Rubboli Veniero   "Life lived"
      "Towards the Station"
  Salerno Biagio   "Stop"
  Sancandi Ivana   "The ladder"
MACAU
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Hit the Face"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Not Unnoticed"
      "Gently Down the Stairs"
      "Urban Kaleidoscope"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hardley Liz   "A Tale of Two Doctors"
  Weir Rob   "Sunrise, Lake Rotorua"
      "Water patterns"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Mulvenna Tony   "Stripes"
      "Hamnoy Sunrise"
NORWAY
  Birkelund Hans   "Aurora early october"
  Espeland Kari E   "Red Lady at Dora"
  Marthinsen Willy   "I will not share"
  Ulvestad Siv Bente   "Frosty afternoon"
  Undhjem Tor   "Highland Cattle"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "The line"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Korczyna and the Way of the Cross"
      "come out in the wash"
  Pawel Bocko   "Lila2"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila   "Small Talk"
      "Morning Light"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Blue Blanket"
      "Gray Holes"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Flower crown "
  Gargan Oliver   "Searching"
      "Zombies"
ROMANIA
  Negoita Bogdan   "Ana1"
      "Erika1"
  Pakot Erno   "The pilgrim"
  Vasile Sarb   "Serenity"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Autumn still life 16"
  Zakharov Aleksey   "mighty Altai"
SERBIA
  Cavic Slobodan   "The weight of life"
  Jovanovic Aleksandar   "In the Fog 23"
      "Santorini 55"
      "Santorini 89"
  Jovanovic Mirjana   "Stairs 5"
      "Winter evening"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "At the end of shift"
      "Basket 3915"
  Pavlovic Jelena   "couple"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Eye"
      "Sword 003"
SLOVAKIA
  Lelak Jan   "Windows symmetry"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "HIDEN RIVER"
  Mihalic Milan   "HLEVNI TOP"
      "SAINT THOMAS IN THE MIST"
      "ZELENCI 1"
  Podnar Janez   "Rantouse 06"
      "Heart of Vineyards"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Eyes through the rain"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Skating down 3887"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Commuter train station"
SWITZERLAND
  Polli Alex   "Fairytale light"
      "Spiral"
      "Colorful symmetry"
TAIWAN
  Ho Yu Ling   "Off-road competition"
      "Hurdle race"
      "Spiders"
  Weng Chin Tzu   "Flying sand606"
  Woodpecker Huang   "miner work05"
  Youlun Wu   "Humming"
      "Green Cat Spider"
      "kingfisher love"
TURKEY
  Cevik Mehmet   "Eski PTT Binasi"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "books"
      "sad princess"
  Gurelli Gur   "away from"
      "behind the window"
      "uncle nazim"
UKRAINE
  Zhylin Oleg   "Man in red"
      "Portal is open"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alhajeri Nuwair   "to the market"
USA
  Murphy Ken   "1929 Erskine 4 Pax Convertible"
  Roberts Lillian   "Impala Trio Racing Blurred Field"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Luoi ca tren bien "
  Luu Trong Thang   "A spring day"
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Mua co o Van Long"
  Vu Hai   "Ruong bac thang Na Pan Tan"
  Vu Manh Cuong   "PICTURE OF MY HOMETOWN "
WALES
  Jowitt Dave   "Online in Venice"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
703 176 45 176 110 39
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Hey You"
      "Dyrholaey"
  Simon Claude   "Urban Solitude"
  Verbecelte Gerard   "Dust of snow"
      "River trees in the fog"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Dada II"
      "In passant 5"
      "Easy descent 9"
  Krstic Slobodan   "Miso"
  Latinovic Biljana   "Memories and only friend"
      "Shepherd "
      "Watchmaker"
      "Behind the wire"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Splash"
  Chi Cong   "Modern City"
  Gui Xiangyang   "Dry Canves"
  Shao Shihai   "Meander Road 2"
  Su Mingzai   "Herds"
  Ye Youwei   "In Rain"
      "Cross the Bridge"
  Zhang Qingcun   "Herds"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "Enwrapped"
      "Body Landscape"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Kerynia wreck rest"
      "Symphony of bubbles"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Light and Shadows 3"
      "Whirling Dervish"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy   "Silent Intent "
  Ashton Charles   "Under The Bridge"
  Brammall Ray   "The Pain Of Winning"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Acrobatic Duo"
      "Time to Read"
  King John   "Another One Bites The Dust"
  Mallett Christine   "High Winds on the Dunes"
  Wheeler David   "Waiting for Friends"
      "The Engineer"
      "Engine Shed Gossip"
      "Helpful Advice"
FINLAND
  Mansson Markku   "Man with face mask B"
  Pitkanen Mika   "Dripping"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Isolement"
      "Fractale"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Paraplu"
  Mangeot Christian   "Olivia II"
  Soury Marc   "Starlight"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "woman and nature 6"
  Egerer Monika   "Curve"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Marlen 85"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Moonlight shadow"
  Ludwig Dirk   "Scream"
  Schmidt Barbara   "fortynine"
      "MMK21"
      "start walking"
  Silvana Retter   "Valley of Life"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "WALKING IN BERLIN 2"
      "VISIBLE BUT UNTOUCHABLE"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Alla"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Bijin"
      "Dull Day"
      "Holy Colours"
HUNGARY
  Bajko Csaba   "Stairs in Bory Castle"
  Enyedi Attila   "Closedness"
      "Freedom"
  Gajdos Gabor   "Standing in the Light"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Plan view"
  Peli Laszlo   "Jacob"
  Skerlecz Nora   "Egyptian elegance"
INDIA
  Dey Mainak   "Simple Smile"
  Shukla Sanjay Kumar   "Ghost of the Night"
      "Harmony"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "A preacher"
  Langi Sully Jolanda   "The desert"
      "Noodle Maker"
      "The Bridge Keeper"
  Lee Hengki   "Phantom"
      "Shattered"
      "Venom"
  Setiadi Ajar   "The chess master"
      "Duel"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Can you hear me"
      "Midsummer"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Seasonal cleaning"
      "Giant Wheel"
  D Alia Valentina   "Il ponte"
      "In the opposite direction"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Mio fratello"
  Domenico Scoca   "Prendere una direzione"
      "Roma 82"
  Mugnai Paolo   "Profili armonici"
  Paolucci Miriano   "2- Placcaggio"
  Puosi Antonio Duilio   "Monte Bianco "
  Salerno Biagio   "La rampa"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Amal"
      "Beyond the gaza"
      "Ty Tao"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "The Vamp"
MACAU
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Front Kick"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Curves 2"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "A Quiet Moment"
      "Complementary"
      "Sounds of Amsterdam"
      "Centrifugal"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hardley Liz   "Serena"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Mulvenna Tony   "YinYang"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Man vs Femme fatale"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Helgelandsbrua"
POLAND
  Bawiec Marcin   "Plans"
  Dubiel Cezary   "Big city"
      "Hidden under umbrella"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Walking to the Puflatsch"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "over and over smoke 2"
      "smoke lord"
      "city jumper"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "My valley"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Flower Museum BW"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "The shout "
      "Cocooned "
ROMANIA
  Pakot Erno   "Brave pioneers"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zakharov Aleksey   "city vanity"
      "view alien"
SERBIA
  Cavic Slobodan   "I believe in a better tomorrow"
      "And life does not wait"
      "Prayer for the soul"
      "The shepherd 2"
  Gabaric Milan   "Tree swan"
      "Eye"
  Iglic Edo   "High in the sky"
      "Absolutely delicious"
  Jovanovic Aleksandar   "Street 3925"
  Jovanovic Mirjana   "Corridor 8931"
      "Street 217"
      "Winter 6425"
  Pavlovic Jelena   "hiking"
      "up"
      "Trem"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "RK 6624"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "S"
      "Seat 3"
      "Sremska Mitrovica"
SLOVAKIA
  Lelak Jan   "Fallen umbrella"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Swan-Z333"
      "Snow-H11"
  Podnar Janez   "Misty Morning 02"
SPAIN
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "The_revelation_of _river_Cuervo"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Sisters 2"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Globes 2020"
      "Smoke 0395"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Me and myself"
SWITZERLAND
  Polli Alex   "The life"
      "Man vs nature"
TAIWAN
  Ho Yu Ling   "The Miners Enjoy Lunch"
      "Ribbon Dance"
  Tsai Mei Chen   "Escalator"
  Woodpecker Huang   "Wonderful danceGAmono"
TURKEY
  Cevik Mehmet   "Osman Amca3"
      "shoe shining"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "yogun yillar"
      "graduation 2"
      "kerbela"
  Gurelli Gur   "bed and cat"
      "maiden tower"
USA
  Hom Donna   "Trees in Frame"
  Jang Henry   "A Tibetan Girl in Seda_17121"
      "Fogs Covering Yosemite Valley"
  Ngo Hai   "Great Egret Landing_BW"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "The white sea"
      "Thunderstorm"
  Luu Trong Thang   "Making land to plant a new crop"
      "An early morning by the sea"
  Ngoc Ho Son   "On the way homw 10"
  Vu Duc Phuong   "DANG ME"
      "NIEM VUI TUOI GIA"
  Vu Hai   "Han han "
      "Mua nuoc do "
  Vu Manh Cuong   "SPRING FESTIVAL "
WALES
  Jowitt Dave   "Le Consulat, Montmartre"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
619 155 44 157 95 35
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo   "Epecuen 738"
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Australian Emperor Dragonfiles"
      "Sun kissed peaks"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "feeding arctic tern"
      "kneeling Elk"
      "Seals"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Floundering frog"
      "Koninginnepage"
      "Paring Bleke Blauwtjes"
  Verbecelte Gerard   "Frasnes wood in the mist"
      "Rocky beach in Lofoten"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_4832"
  Latinovic Biljana   "Twilight"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Paulo   "Banhado"
      "Rabo branco"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Short Eared Owl"
      "Kit and red Fox"
      "Male eastern blue bird feeding"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Beautiful World 5"
      "Beautiful World 9"
      "Beautiful World"
  Li Min   "Hunting moment 7"
  Shao Shihai   "Veins of Earth 3"
  Shi Tiegang   "Elves in Natural World"
  Su Mingzai   "Tigers play 4"
  Tan Que   "Swan Lake 14"
  Ye Youwei   "Sing"
  Zhang Qingcun   "Feed"
  Zheng Chenglin   "Leopard7"
      "Lion1"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "Dusk in Talisker bay"
      "Flamingo lake"
      "Raincloud over Glencoe"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Flamingo walking"
      "Flamingo family"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Flamingos 02"
ENGLAND
  Barker Tony   "Aquamarine Mantis on Twig"
  Brammall Ray   "Hoopoe"
  Devine Bob   "cheetah games"
      "kestrel male plucks pigeon"
  Kalfayan Yealand   "Glanville Fritillary on Grass"
      "Eyed Hawk-moth on Sallow"
  King John   "Five Wasps Feeding Reflected"
      "Wren With Mealworm"
  Mallett Christine   "Globe Skimmer"
      "White Tailed Eagle with Fish"
  Turley Robert   "Veiled Chameleon - A1"
      "Squabbling Gannets"
FINLAND
  Raunio Risto   "Golden eagle and squirrel"
FRANCE
  Soury Marc   "Ascension"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten Aurora 5"
      "Lofoten beach sunset 2"
      "Lofoten morning 2"
  Egerer Monika   "Wow"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Colza field"
      "Demoiselle female"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "SMALL BUTTERFLY 2"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Two pelicans"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Feed Me"
      "Skilled 001"
      "Skilled 002"
HUNGARY
  Skerlecz Nora   "Fox love"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "BEE EATER 358"
      "IBIS AND WATER SPLASH 6216"
  Saha Suman   "journey with the catch"
  Saxena Sudhir   "Red avadavat with nesting material"
      "Pair of Lesser golden backed woodpecker"
      "Kite wants snake from Purple heron"
  Shukla Sanjay Kumar   "Acrobatics"
  Sinha Barun   "On the look out 0058"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "A male sunbird"
      "A purple necked sunbird"
  Langi Sully Jolanda   "The Cave"
      "Antilope Canyon"
  Setiadi Ajar   "a lot of kids"
      "gotcha"
      "orang utan 2"
ITALY
  D Alia Valentina   "Caligo eurilochus"
  Mugnai Paolo   "In posa"
  Salerno Biagio   "Arara"
      "The smash"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Angry Bird"
      "Prey Food"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Flying"
      "Very Big Family"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Just Before Sunset"
      "Quiet Deer"
      "Very Curious Fox"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Mulvenna Tony   "The Fishing Polar Bear"
      "In For A Swim"
NORWAY
  Birkelund Hans   "Reflections and Aurora Borealis"
  Espeland Kari E   "Agave"
  Marthinsen Willy   "The dance goes on"
      "Meeting in the air"
      "Dance with me"
  Undhjem Tor   "Accipiter gentilis"
POLAND
  Bawiec Marcin   "Kingfisher"
      "Hunting "
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Mixed forest on winter 2"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "kiddy"
      "very misty morning"
      "in the golden morning 6"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Rut"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Crockett Paul   "Ringlet"
  Quinn Feargal   "Death Grip"
      "Majestic"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zakharov Aleksey   "Atakkul Lake"
      "in attack"
      "waterfall in the valley Elangash"
SERBIA
  Cavic Slobodan   "Butterfly 2"
      "Freedom"
      "Struggle for survival 2"
  Gabaric Milan   "Sedlo"
      "Fog"
  Iglic Edo   "Griffon vulture"
  Jovanovic Aleksandar   "Bukovi 2"
  Jovanovic Mirjana   "Kamenitovac 28"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
  Pavlovic Jelena   "fog"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Jumping fish"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "ARTIST"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Love XXL"
      "Swan-Z100"
  Mihalic Milan   "DUEL"
  Podnar Janez   "Eye to Eye"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Best regards"
      "Look to look"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Love in Rain"
  Ebeneezer Dinesh   "Feeding time"
SWITZERLAND
  Polli Alex   "Where time stood still"
TAIWAN
  Ho Yu Ling   "Delicious food4"
      "Family Love in the Rain3"
      "Osprey3"
      "Kingfisher"
  Kiang Chen Hao   "Birds Couple"
  Tsai Mei Chen   "I Am Hungry"
      "Osprey 2"
  Weng Chin Tzu   "Many children040"
      "Progressive affection112"
      "Run away005"
  Youlun Wu   "Green cat spider gives birth"
      "brood"
      "prey"
TURKEY
  Gurelli Gur   "balkan tiger01"
      "suslu family"
USA
  Bodkin Diane   "What Was That Sound"
  Ho Hung   "SUNSET HORSESHOE BEND 18"
  Jang Henry   "White Pocket_4"
  Miller Louis   "New Home"
  Murphy Ken   "Male Calliope Observing"
  Ngo Hai   "I am Waiting For Both You"
      "Mommy I'm Hungry Can I Eat Too"
  Roberts Lillian   "Leopard w Impala Prey 2022 01"
      "WF Bee-Eater 3 Males on Perch"
VIETNAM
  Luu Trong Thang   "Family"
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Gap o dam Van Long"
  Vu Manh Cuong   "COUPLE"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
638 160 45 155 90 32
BELGIUM
  Simon Claude   "Himbas morning first job"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Old woman 4"
      "Street of musicians 11"
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0014"
      "Return from the mountain"
  Latinovic Biljana   "Girl and horses"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Traditional Craft"
  Chi Cong   "Craft"
  Gui Xiangyang   "Farm Work"
  Huang Yi   "Old wine workshop 9"
      "Play"
      "Study 6"
  Shao Shihai   "At the Street 2"
      "Special Train 1"
      "Soccer Game"
  Su Mingzai   "Passion"
      "Tide of happiness_1"
  Tan Que   "Life"
      "Fish Seller"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Winter fishing 1"
  Yang Xuebiao   "Weave Scandles"
      "Make"
  Ye Youwei   "Harvest"
  Zhang Qingcun   "In Desert"
  Zheng Chenglin   "Lassoing 1"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "Close Inspection"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Lost in world of shipwrecks"
      "Underwater park Musan"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Charm"
      "Dervishes 01"
      "My Newborn Baby"
DENMARK
  Pedersen Per   "Cafe Sibbotey Havana"
ENGLAND
  Brammall Ray   "Into The Mud"
      "Flame Runner"
  Wheeler David   "You did What"
      "The Cowherd"
      "The Boss"
      "In My Grandma's House"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Benediction"
  Dumangin Jacky   "JEUX"
      "Repas a la Bougie"
GERMANY
  Egerer Monika   "Steps"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Jungle man"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Artist reverse glass painting"
  Silvana Retter   "Blue House Girl"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "DARK CROSSING"
      "GRANDMA 2"
      "CATHERINE"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Agonizing effort"
HUNGARY
  Lokos Zoltan   "Breakfast"
      "Shopwindow 1"
  Peli Laszlo   "Gypsy vvoivod"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The sudden stare"
      "Ioan"
      "Out in the freezing weather"
INDIA
  Chatterjee Dibyendu   "Fish Collector"
      "Wall Art"
      "The Boy"
  Das Sharmali   "RICE FIELD 5287"
  Dey Mainak   "Work in rhythm 2"
      "Work in rhythm"
      "Hair colour on the Street"
  Saha Suman   "together for walk"
  Shukla Sanjay Kumar   "Ignited Soul"
  Sinha Barun   "Two Friends "
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "Two different generation"
      "The angry boss"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Miss him."
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Street work"
      "TISSOT GENTLEMAN"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Coals"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Nap"
      "Via della Chiesa"
  Cencetti Alessandro   "Kemeralti Bazaar"
      "Starwberry plants"
  D Alia Valentina   "Faces"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Relax time"
      "Young passenger"
  Domenico Scoca   "Man at Work"
      "Smoke Break"
  Mugnai Paolo   "Out of place"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Wayfarer"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Flying Books"
      "Last Cigarette"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "I Win"
      "Woman TT Competition"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Mulvenna Tony   "Serenity"
      "Curves"
NORWAY
  Undhjem Tor   "Exit"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "wolf brother"
      "Bench 3"
      "barbers closed"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Flower beauty "
      "Holly in green "
      "Nude chair "
ROMANIA
  Calin Rucsandra   "O tempora"
  Negoita Bogdan   "Fatal melody"
  Pakot Erno   "Covid chat"
  Vasile Sarb   "People with hay 2"
      "Surprise"
      "The lunch served field 2"
SERBIA
  Cavic Slobodan   "Demonstrations 6"
      "From today to tomorrow 4"
      "Another day of life 4"
  Gabaric Milan   "Boy and shadow"
      "A girl in traditionall costume 2"
  Iglic Edo   "Like an Angel"
      "New York Times in Belgrade 1"
      "Shocked 1"
  Jovanovic Aleksandar   "Gradac Epiphany"
      "Slush"
  Jovanovic Mirjana   "Boy and Ball"
      "In the Fog 615"
      "Liturgy 203"
      "Nepal 5190"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Foundry 09988"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Gallop 013"
      "In the rice field"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Lady-BW33"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Mima"
      "Smoking cigar"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Brick_worker_7"
      "Leather_worker"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "After Work 7"
      "Daily Life with Sea"
      "Into the sea 3"
SWEDEN
  Friberg Mikaela   "Dad is the best"
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Alone 1113"
      "First touch"
      "Power 7035"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Vitvaer Jetty"
SWITZERLAND
  Polli Alex   "Hypnotic"
TAIWAN
  Ho Yu Ling   "Working Hard"
      "Temple Festival2"
  Kiang Chen Hao   "Wood Carver"
  Tsai Mei Chen   "Future"
  Weng Chin Tzu   "Brother I am scared013"
  Woodpecker Huang   "after work hard beer AK"
  Youlun Wu   "Dancer"
      "surf"
TURKEY
  Cevik Mehmet   "Osman Amca7"
      "pekmez15"
  Gurelli Gur   "repair time"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alhajeri Nuwair   "On the way to fetch water"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Snowy Day on Cab Ride"
      "Snowy Sidewalk"
  Jang Henry   "Road of Umbrella"
      "Walking on the Waves_1481"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Home Bound"
      "People of Train"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Nghi le cuoi cung"
      "Vac go"
  Vu Hai   "Kham COVID nguoi chat doc DIOXIN "
      "Le hoi trau rom bo ra "
  Vu Manh Cuong   "CHAM FABRIC"
Please wait...