Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

VICTORY CIRCUIT 2021
Salon MLADOST results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Schwinges Klaus - Germany
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Gloria"
PSA Gold medal
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "The New Age Pocahontas"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Nielsen Arvid, Denmark   "Female Landscape 3"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Usmanov Rashid, Russian Federation   "Marusya"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Karner Manfred, Austria   "Broken Glass"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin, Spain   "ANABEL 10"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Keeper"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Under the Same Sky"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Habringer Wolfgang, Austria   "Rousanou 03"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Mirating Gnus 6"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "waiting my sister"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Blue eyes"
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Light and Shadow 12"
PSA Honorable mention
  Molnar Ferenc, Hungary   "Merci No13"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida, Indonesia   "4 Pranjak"
  Wong Yuet Yee, Hong Kong   "THROUGH THE LANE"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Route number 17"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Water Rhapsody"
  Van Calsteren Louis, Belgium   "Berges du Lez"
  Vander Meulen Sonja, Belgium   "black devil"
  De Silva Hiranthi , Sri Lanka   "Festival of color "
  Feldman Barry, Australia   "Just one more time"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Tan Min, Malaysia   "Golden eagle festival"
  Philippe Christine, Belgium   "The woman with the fan"
  Nguyen An, USA   "Mono Lake Fall"
  Gledhill Christopher, England   "Pelicans Landing"
  Moortgat Wim, Belgium   "water nymph"
  Sheridan John, Republic of Ireland   "Vadim"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Sword 003"
  Albusaidi Samir, Oman   "Salt And Shadow"
  Alexander Phillipa , Australia   "Ivory Flame"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "SHEPERDESS 12"
  Wong Yin, England   "Blue lollipop 2"
  Alloughani Faisal, Kuwait   "SPEED UP"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Space Woman"
  Mcmurdo Marion, Scotland   "The Carr Lightship"
  Chen Feng Lin, Taiwan   "Nude on the Seaside 11"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Mirkovic Dragoslav, Serbia   "Tea 086"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Gipsy chieftains"
PSA Gold medal
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Balance"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Losing My Religion"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Aby 08"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Garip Sandra , Dominican Republic   "Dona Ramona"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "M"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "After the war"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Koszowska Dominika, Poland   "Social Media Portrait"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "like a butterflyBW"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Ella and Ivory"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Wind and Cliffs B&W"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Usmanov Rashid, Russian Federation   "Awakening"
  Moortgat Wim, Belgium   "Attick"
PSA Honorable mention
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man from Tag mahal"
  Campbell Laurie, Northern Ireland   "Vulture Portrait"
  Vidal Daniel, Chile   "Weaving networks"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "On the hill"
  Thompson Paul, Australia   "Ziggy in mono"
  Pierides Paris, Cyprus   "TRAPPED SOUL"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Jens 3"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "shadow game 5"
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Man of Pushkar"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Epstein Esther, Israel   "Freedom"
  Kraning Richard, Germany   "sitting"
  Vander Meulen Sonja, Belgium   "murphy"
  Byrne Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "Girl in red top "
  Malleysmith Jeremy, England   "Relaxation"
  Pichler Thomas, Austria   "Paula2"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Excited to Head Home"
  Lundblad Mikael, Sweden   "Elephant walk"
  Stenger Chris, Netherlands   "Alaska Range in Black and White"
  Bysack Subrata, India   "ANATOMY OF BODY"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Duo"
  Mulvenna Tony, Northern Ireland   "Stripes"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Berni Marco, Italy   "Symmetry"
  Pichler Daniela, Austria   "Sita"
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Italian beauty 5"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Flight delay"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
PSA Gold medal
  Merello Marco, Italy   "Guadami negli Occhi"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Alexander Phillipa , Australia   "Surfing Penguin"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Deer 18"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Joust868"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Thompson Paul, Australia   "Fijian Banded Iguana II"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "fish Destiny"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Nn Harish, India   "MATING EGYPTIAN GEESE"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Garip Sandra , Dominican Republic   "Gran Salto"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Raguse Andrew, Australia   "Scintillant Female"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Nickerson Randy, Canada   "Great Horned Owl"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Stenger Chris, Netherlands   "Brown bear cubs playing"
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Sharp Look"
PSA Honorable mention
  Robertson Robert A, Canada   "On The Prowl"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Squirrel on the waterfront"
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Squirrel with chestnut"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Galbiati Enrico, Italy   "Squabble"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida, Indonesia   "Chameleon eating dragonfly"
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "hungry chick 5"
  Li Sau Hung, Hong Kong   "Sky Dance"
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Sun rays and the turtle"
  Yeoh Jin Huat , Malaysia   "Two Hipo 381"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Venning Jeffrey, Australia   "Many Feathers"
  Toft Maureen, England   "Cheetah Brothers"
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Green Chested Mango"
  Janez Papez, Slovenia   "WHITE BEAST"
  Wong Yuet Yee, Hong Kong   "PLAY WITH ME"
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "Sea lions playing Cape Cross"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Win Kyaw Zwa , Singapore   "parent's love"
  Gajdos Gabor, Hungary   "Passing Through"
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "White Pelican"
  Isaksen Signe Gry, Norway   "Clawfight"
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Wild ape N36"
  Das Sharmali, India   "EGRATE FIGHT"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Epstein Esther, Israel   "Headlong jump"
  Friedman Laurie, USA   "Iceberg and lenticular clouds"
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Azure Creepers 5"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "hungry chick"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Inca Woman at Machu Picchu"
PSA Gold medal
  Phuc Anh Nguyen, Vietnam   "Dinosaur backbone Ta Xua"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Greece 339"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Thompson Paul, Australia   "Lunch at Sydney Harbour"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Akharman Alperen, Turkey   "ponte vecchio"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Kazepidis Vasilis, Greece   "Rocks of Meteora 02"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Nickerson Randy, Canada   "hongkong skyling at night"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Bray David, England   "Hamnoy Cliche"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Faeroeer"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Dorioz Annie, France   "Venise sous la pluie"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Habringer Wolfgang, Austria   "Meteora 05"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Malleysmith Jeremy, England   "Blackpool Waves"
  Sahin Mustafa, Turkey   "Adanus 35"
PSA Honorable mention
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
  Usmanov Rashid, Russian Federation   "Thai Express"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Warriors hill"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Domenico Scoca, Italy   "Siena"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Winter-D288"
  Martin Jacky, France   "Palomino horse at John Ford"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Burano"
  Ziccardi Domenico, Italy   "REMOTE ISLAND"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "The bridge"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Fabbri Giovanni, Italy   "Gondolas Venice-045-20"
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "Siena Classic"
  Isaksen Signe Gry, Norway   "Trollstigheimen"
  Oyston Rob, Australia   "Nobbys Breakwater 4a"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari, India   "Devprayag"
  Patry Wim, Belgium   "Rotterdam"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Zelinskiy Alexander, Russian Federation   "Sorano"
  Mak Katie, Canada   "HORSESHOE BEND 2"
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "taskale"
  Almen Anna, Sweden   "Eveningwalk"
  Boznar Emil , Slovenia   "SALT PANS"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "City of Arts and Sciences 6"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Coune Claude, Belgium   "Dunes mongoles 4"
  Seyitdanlioglu Selma, Turkey   "sudaki_gezi"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Lively City"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos, Cyprus   "Loneliness of covid"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1039 260 53 255 155 45
AUSTRALIA
  Alexander Phillipa   "Ivory Flame"
      "Lavender Sunrise"
  Elliott Toni   "Icy Bergs"
  Feldman Barry   "Just one more time"
  Oyston Rob   "Port Kembla Cokeworks 5a"
  Raguse Andrew   "The Great Ocean"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Ari"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Rousanou 03"
  Karner Manfred   "Broken Glass"
      "Gonna with the Wind"
      "Wall of Beauty"
      "Dancer on the Stone"
  Pichler Daniela   "Ana3"
      "Mia"
  Pichler Thomas   "Blue Eyes"
  Stuefler Wolfgang   "Clown"
AZERBAIJAN
  Firstov Aleksandr   "Gold reflection"
BELGIUM
  Cochain Vincent   "Celine et Pablo S 20 2583"
  De Decker Ivo   "stepping kid "
  Discart Chris   "caraibian houses"
  Franken Rene   "Zoe"
  Gabriels Sara   "Blue eyes"
  Lemmens Jef   "Ice speedway"
  Moortgat Wim   "water nymph"
  Patry Wim   "major theodorus"
      "flower girl"
  Philippe Christine   "Aquarius"
      "The accorfionist doll"
      "The woman with the fan"
  Stalmans Luc   "Come a casa"
      "The New Age Pocahontas"
      "The Princess's secret Wish"
      "The Whistleblower"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Bages"
      "Banc"
      "Berges du Lez"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "black devil"
  Verbecelte Gerard   "blue dream"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_4612"
      "SHEPERDESS 12"
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 8"
      "Shepherd life 9R"
      "Water Rhapsody"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Bear Chasing"
      "Light and Shadow 12"
  Nickerson Randy   "Fastball"
  Robertson Robert A   "Basket Weaver"
CHILE
  Vidal Daniel   "Caleta Maitencillo"
      "Load"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Take a rest"
  Xu Xiaomei   "A hot day"
      "Untiring"
  Yu Jurong   "Dance to Iight 1"
      "Lake kasumigaura 2"
CYPRUS
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Gipsy woman"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Entering small cave"
      "Splash in dreams"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Dancers In Motion"
      "My Newborn Baby"
  Pierides Paris   "THE ARTIST"
  Yiallouris George   "FORCED 02"
      "ALONG WITH THE WIND "
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Frida991"
      "Stripes22"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Karoline 5"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Burning Desire 1"
      "Female Landscape 3"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Double Mix"
      "Lonely Walking"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Woman And Machine"
      "Tornado Formation"
  Clare John   "Sheep Snow Tree"
      "Sea Sand and Shadows"
  Daffin Stuart   "The Time Lord"
  Duncan Valerie   "Vulcan Crew Briefing"
      "Gloria"
      "Kaden"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Sun going down on the Castle"
      "Pelicans Landing"
  Goode Bob   "Time Fades"
  Kirby Jeff   "There's always one"
  Malleysmith Jeremy   "Driftwood"
  Toft Maureen   "Kingfisher Impression"
  Wong Yin   "Blue lollipop 2"
  Young Alan   "Determination"
FINLAND
  Tuomikoski Pauliina   "Lady Time"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "La Fermette"
      "Lavandes Et Moulin"
  Dorioz Annie   "Clair de lune"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Iceland sunset 1"
  Foerster Helmut   "Classic 19"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Mursi woman with big horns"
      "Two Arabians"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Blue Wall 14"
  Kraning Richard   "sunlight in her face"
  Riehle Gunther   "harp seal adult in waterhole"
      "atlantic puffin in flight wf 14"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Energy"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Liebesbekundung 2"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 04"
      "Aisha 25"
      "Manga-Girl"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Stories from red lips No 18"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "I see you"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Praying in the streets"
      "Under the Same Sky"
      "The Lost Childhood"
  Chan H W   "Toucan 03"
      "In the wind and waves 01"
  Li Sau Hung   "Sparking"
  Wong Barry   "Dust and Dance 1"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Girl 044"
      "Indian girl 155"
      "Indian girl 952"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "THROUGH THE LANE"
HUNGARY
  Bolvari Csilla   "Esmeralda"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Fate"
      "Irinka and Lisa"
      "Wild look"
  Kranitz Roland   "Arrival-I"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Roller 2"
  Molnar Ferenc   "At the window"
      "Merci No13"
  Sopronfalvi Ildiko   "African girl"
      "Grapes"
INDIA
  Agarwala Adit   "WOMAN WITH PITCHER"
  Banik Jayasish   "CAPTURED"
      "BREAD MAKER"
  Bysack Subrata   "REST AND RELAX"
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
      "THE FIGHTS"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "FLOTING 2"
  Sk Balachandder   "HEMAKUTA HILL HAMPI"
INDONESIA
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Marocco Mucisian"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "4 Pranjak"
      "Midnight sun Greenland"
ISRAEL
  Epstein Esther   "Mary Poppins is back"
      "Bad dream"
  Goldin Leonid   "Route number 17"
      "Woman in black "
  Rozman Erik   "White Chair"
      "Concrete"
ITALY
  Cardonati Luciano   "giochi al luna park"
  Galbiati Enrico   "Fishing in morning light"
      "Mom with puppies"
  Merello Marco   "Face to Face 2"
      " Giapponesi 2"
      "Preda Mattutina "
  Rubboli Veniero   "Christmas window"
      "Cobs window"
  Salerno Biagio   "Il maestro d ascia"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Old woman"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Vertical Patterns From Top D Low"
  Alloughani Faisal   "SPEED UP"
      "SPEED UP 2"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Space Woman"
MALAYSIA
  Tan Min   "Golden eagle festival"
      "Light festival"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Stiekem 2 in kleur"
      "Koereiger in de mist"
      "Piepeke duik"
  Stenger Chris   "Hippopotamus 2"
      "Sunrise over Lago Pehoe"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Bubblegum Girl"
  Mulvenna Tony   "Holly"
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "Mother & Daughters"
      "Autumn Princess"
      "Chili"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Salt And Shadow"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "green"
      "waiting my sister"
      "school girl"
POLAND
  Koszowska Dominika   "At sunrise in the mountian"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Happy 1"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Red rose "
  Crockett Paul   "Cathy 1"
  Sheridan John   "Whisky Time"
      "Vadim"
      "Story Time"
      "Letter Writer"
ROMANIA
  Ghiman Raul   "red warrior"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Ignatov Stanislav   "Martian chronicles"
      "Sunset on Mars"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Affectivity "
      "Marusya"
      "Old City "
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Prague Beyond Time"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Afro Portrait"
      "Bedya"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Girl Jawaher Najjar"
      "Knight"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Discretion"
  Mcmurdo Marion   "The Carr Lightship"
  Railley Terry   "Dreams"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Belgrade Window"
      "Lady in Red"
  Iglic Edo   "Fierce woman 2"
      "Fly to the dreams, far away"
      "Seduction of clowns"
  Jocic Aleksandar   "Life is a story"
      "Country Girl"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "Tamara 206"
      "Tea 086"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "am Strassenrand"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Back"
      "Eye"
      "Redhead"
      "Sword 003"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Hanfu"
  Win Kyaw Zwa   "fighting 2"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "ART-E444"
      "W-700"
      "MWE-1000"
  Debevec Igor   "Ballons"
      "Innocence X"
      "Sofiya_001"
SPAIN
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Maia"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "PATRICIA "
      "ANABEL 10"
SRI LANKA
  De Silva Hiranthi   "Admirable"
      "Hands of innocence "
      "Festival of color "
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya   "Riding with Rain"
      "Sunil"
SWEDEN
  Lundblad Mikael   "City Light"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Hitchcock"
      "Keeper"
      "Panic Room"
      "Valley of Loneliness"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Dried vegetables1"
      "Locomotive race"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Nude on the Seaside 11"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Introvert"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "Little Red Riding Hood"
  Coskun Fedai   "Happiness"
      "Horse Archery"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "tinsmith"
      "findings_drayer"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "ruktr-100"
  Sahin Mustafa   "silver 3"
  Secmen Ozgur   "carpets2"
      "dogum"
      "subasi"
      "taskale2"
  Yasar Necdet   "NYTR-026"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Made for Each Other"
  Fischer Jie   "Elf on the sky 0"
      "Gera"
      "Mirating Gnus 6"
  Ho Hung   "CONVICT LAKE"
  Mcdonald Jeff   "Seen in Chicago Op 1764"
  Nguyen An   "Convict Lake Sunrise"
      "Mono Lake Fall"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "The Shed"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Duc gang"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1032 258 53 258 142 47
AUSTRALIA
  Alexander Phillipa   "Hayley"
      "Sky Racer"
  Thompson Paul   "Mother and Child"
      "Ziggy in mono"
      "Silver Screen Siren"
  Xu Yiping   "mermaid"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Herbstnebel 22"
      "Solitude 17"
  Karner Manfred   "The Beauty"
      "Wrapped Up"
      "Dancer in the Spotlight"
      "Lace Dance"
  Pichler Daniela   "Beautiful Woman"
      "Leonella3"
      "Sita"
  Pichler Thomas   "Nikita-1"
      "Paula2"
  Stuefler Wolfgang   "Move"
AZERBAIJAN
  Firstov Aleksandr   "Space architecture"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "working hard"
  Discart Chris   "infinity"
  Franken Rene   "Chabelli"
  Gabriels Sara   "His smile lights up"
      "Inspiring man"
      "Narendra"
      "Stan"
  Lemmens Jef   "Balloon man"
      "Devil"
  Moortgat Wim   "Attick"
      "girls dinner"
      "shower"
      "v-pose"
  Philippe Christine   "Eyes of hope"
      "The charming clown"
  Simon Claude   "Le nomade"
  Stalmans Luc   "La Dame en Noir"
      "La Tentazione"
      "Losing My Religion"
      "Spotting Josephine"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "murphy"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "FOTO - 0141ART_14"
      "Foto_2791"
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
      "Cumurana 5"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Polar Bear at Bone Pile"
  Rogers Harvey   "Two Sisters"
CHILE
  Vidal Daniel   "Weaving networks"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Twice"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Busy moment"
      "Tribe woman and her village"
  Yu Jurong   "Women in the desert"
      "Elks"
CYPRUS
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Who is at the door"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Italian beauty 5"
      "Pride of nation"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Light and Shadows"
      "Whirling Dervish"
  Pierides Paris   "TRAPPED SOUL"
  Yiallouris George   "DANCING BY THE SEA "
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "The shoemaker"
  Hansen Michael Holm   "Shadow of my owen"
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "AB_959"
      "Frida848BW"
      "like a butterflyBW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Ayla 1"
      "Faith 59"
      "Jens 3"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Nudeart 07"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Diffuse Background"
      "Downstairs 6"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Loop de Loop"
      "Dona Ramona"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "The Lancaster Boys"
  Daffin Stuart   "Childhood"
  Duncan Valerie   "Caleb"
      "Ella and Ivory"
  Goode Bob   "Woman and Recliner"
  Jones Stephen   "Second Thoughts"
  Malleysmith Jeremy   "Relaxation"
      "The Boatman"
      "The Cavalier"
  Ryder Richard   "Andra"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "inside the box"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "Lingerie lady"
      "Wet body"
FRANCE
  Dorioz Annie   "Dix mille pas par jour"
      "Lunch break"
      "Sur la colline"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Leeuwenhoofd"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "shadow game 5"
      "Circus beauty 1"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "A yawning stallion"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "yuno 202"
      "Dachau Pond 35"
      "Lights"
  Kraning Richard   "sitting"
  Reibl Klaus   "Amber"
      "Moon"
      "Duo"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 08"
      "Aisha 18"
      "Kunstradfahren 8"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "nude Kaliviani 14"
      "Statusque bodies 10"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "On My Way Home"
      "The Goat Lady"
      "Excited to Head Home"
  Li Sau Hung   " Brickyard Worker"
  Wong Barry   "Dance in the dark 1"
      "Dance with shadow 1"
      "Body 2"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Nude girl 051"
      "Nude girl 903"
HUNGARY
  Banoczi Laszlo   "Double fantasy"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Paterfamilias"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gipsy chieftains"
  Lokos Zoltan   "In a shed"
  Molnar Ferenc   "Abandoned"
      "My father and I"
      "Prophet"
  Sopronfalvi Ildiko   "Black hat"
      "African dreams"
INDIA
  Banik Jayasish   "ETHANIC LOOK"
      "READING THE BIBLE"
  Bysack Subrata   "ANATOMY OF BODY"
      "SCULPTURE ON FLOOR"
      "SCHOOL AT MONGOLIA"
      "WOMAN SPIDER"
  Das Sharmali   "REVERSE JUMP"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "Mechanic"
  Nn Harish   "FIGHT OVER FOOD"
  Sk Balachandder   "BONDING"
INDONESIA
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Penambang Belerang"
      "Paracycling Malaysia"
      "Drinking Tea"
      "Hunting"
ISRAEL
  Epstein Esther   "Sleeping beauty"
      "Freedom"
  Goldin Leonid   "Flight delay"
  Rozman Erik   "Bath"
      "Swirl"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Body Landscape 2"
      "Symmetry"
  Bugli Pietro   "To the sea of winter 4"
  D Alia Valentina   "Hadid Tower"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "The friend"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "RUTH_0120"
      "RUTH_1220"
      "RUTH_2021"
  Salerno Biagio   "Happysea"
      "Spirals"
      "Wating for Dante"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Vietnamese girl"
  Stefanoni Stefano   "Leo"
      "Pearlsdrop 2"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "fillip"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Ariane"
      "Ophelie 220"
      "Sarah 188"
      "Smoke"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Groep kuifmakaken 2 in ZwW"
      "Op de stoeprand"
  Stenger Chris   "Alaska Range in Black and White"
      "Zebra's 3"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Falling Autumn"
      "Pearls on Chair"
      "Stripped Stockings"
      "Vulture Portrait"
  Mulvenna Tony   "Stripes"
      "A Longing Look"
      "Carla"
      "After The Ballet"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "man dreaming"
      "friendship girl and dog"
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "Viribus"
  Knutsen Jon   "Balance"
      "The art of posing II"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag mahal"
      "thinking"
      "white face"
POLAND
  Koszowska Dominika   "Social Media Portrait"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Picasso and girl"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Old Smile"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Cocooned "
      "Girl in red top "
  Crockett Paul   "Dying Swan"
  Sheridan John   "The Smoker"
ROMANIA
  Ghiman Raul   "circles"
      "beauty"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Ignatov Stanislav   "Ann"
      "Seagull"
      "Loneliness"
      "Martian landscape "
  Usmanov Rashid   "Awakening"
      "Friends"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "On the hill"
      "nice one tree"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "MHuman burning"
      "Arbore Faces Girls 2"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Hummer women"
      "Man of Pushkar"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Blissful Moment"
      "Rock Nymph"
  Railley Terry   "Stare"
      "Study"
      "Venus"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Blacksmith's Workshop"
      "Joy"
      "On the Wings of Faith"
  Iglic Edo   "After the race"
      "Enjoyment 6"
  Jocic Aleksandar   "A Nun bw"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "BRIGADA 3322"
      "GUARDIANS OF THE FLOCK 03 07"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Sword 003"
      "Lipstick"
      "M"
      "S"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Ballet Lady 7"
  Win Kyaw Zwa   "lady with bicycle"
      "reflection 2"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Prelet-XBW"
      "W-5000"
      "Lady-BW11"
  Debevec Igor   "Fairyland IV-1"
      "Life isnt a white privilege"
  Kramzer Matej   "Captured"
SPAIN
  Martin Jose Maria   "Beautiful eye"
  Negredo Julian   "architectural pattern"
      "boomerang"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "PILAR"
SRI LANKA
  De Silva Hiranthi   "Secluded "
SWEDEN
  Almen Anna   "Terminus"
  Friberg Mikaela   "Little lady"
      "The steps"
  Lundblad Mikael   "Elephant walk"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Proud Countess B&W"
      "Sensitivity B&W"
      "The Young Lady and her Reflection B&W"
      "Wind and Cliffs B&W"
TAIWAN
  Chen Feng Lin   "Flying 4"
TURKEY
  Ates Nesrin   "To farewell"
  Coskun Fedai   "Happiness Beyond the Window"
  Donmez Mustafa   "love1"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "barrel_master"
  Kozan Betul   "SORROW"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "ADIEU"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "havan"
  Sahin Mustafa   "silver 11"
  Secmen Ozgur   "kucukemekci"
      "look2"
USA
  Nguyen An   "Snow"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Bqlyn Br in Winter"
      "Long Bearded Man "
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Drying nets"
  Phuc Anh Nguyen   "H mong baby"
      "Rested"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
800 200 50 196 114 38
AUSTRALIA
  Alexander Phillipa   "Steller Eagle Take Off"
      "Surfing Penguin"
      "White Tailed Eagle Over Snow"
  Elliott Toni   "Baby Bears"
      "Yawn"
      "Noisy Neighbours"
  Feldman Barry   "Flying Fox"
      "Wattle bird"
  Raguse Andrew   "Touch of Blue"
      "Scintillant Female"
  Thompson Paul   "Fijian Banded Iguana II"
      "Amazona barbadensis Preening"
  Venning Jeffrey   "Many Feathers"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Curious"
  Stuefler Wolfgang   "Hungry"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk Bull"
      "hungry chick"
  Discart Chris   "male"
  Gabriels Sara   "I am stuck on you"
      "Squirrel on the waterfront"
  Lemmens Jef   "Berries"
      "Little Owl and mouse"
      "Two eyes"
  Philippe Christine   "The kingfisher"
  Simon Claude   "Sea lions playing Cape Cross"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bronstig edelhert"
      "Squirrel with chestnut"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "koolwitje"
      "on the branche"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Rama lake"
      "Trap"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Green Chested Mango"
      "Polar Bear Playing 36"
  Mak Katie   "NORTHERN HAWK OWL"
  Nickerson Randy   "Great Horned Owl"
      "White Tail Buck"
      "Juvenile Green Heron"
  Robertson Robert A   "On The Prowl"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Lophura diardi"
      "Siberian Tiger 02"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "Love at first sight"
      "Sun rays and the turtle"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Big Rocks and Trees"
  Pierides Paris   "GOLDFINCH"
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Buteo buteo 873"
      "Devotion167"
      "Joust868"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Deer 18"
      "The Jay 2"
      "Deer 24"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Gran Salto"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Eagle Full Flap"
  Duncan Valerie   "Puma in the Woods"
      "Bear Play Fight"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Banking Left"
  Malleysmith Jeremy   "Pair Of Little Bee Eaters"
  Ottley Peter   "Blackburnian Warbler"
      "Home Improvements"
  Ryder Richard   "Fallow Stag in Petworth Park"
  Toft Maureen   "Cheetah Brothers"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Grizzly bear rolling in the snow"
  Wong Yin   "Lion face Tamarin monkey"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Ahornboden 5"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lion on the log 2"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "Peli"
  Riehle Gunther   "arctic tern feeding two chicks 6"
      "gang of three 5"
      "hungry chick 5"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Brave Explorer"
      "Love 03"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Bee Eater 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Besprechung 2"
      "Muede"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Childhood Sweetheart"
      "Chatting"
  Chan H W   "Black Drongo 02"
      "Wild ape N36"
  Li Sau Hung   "Great Meal"
      "Sky Dance"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Snow monkey 568"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "PLAY WITH ME"
      "TAKE A REST"
HUNGARY
  Gajdos Gabor   "Passing Through"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Dragonflies lake"
      "Rana esculenta"
  Kranitz Roland   "Direct hit"
      "Fight masters"
      "fish Destiny"
      "Got you"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "FEROCIOUS FIGHT"
  Das Sharmali   "EGRATE FIGHT"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "White Bellied woodpecker"
  Nn Harish   "MATING EGYPTIAN GEESE"
      "MONKEY BUSINESS"
      "TEACHER AND DISCIPLES"
      "WHISPERING OXPECKER"
  Sk Balachandder   "INDIAN SQUIRREL"
INDONESIA
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Kingfisher eating"
      "Humpback family"
      "The mouth"
      "Chameleon eating dragonfly"
ISRAEL
  Epstein Esther   "Headlong jump"
      "Two cubs"
ITALY
  Domenico Scoca   "Cicogne in volo"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "bee-eaters - sudden attack-1"
      "discussion between Buzzards-025-20"
  Galbiati Enrico   "Shrewish"
      "Squabble"
      "Temptation"
  Merello Marco   "Guadami negli Occhi"
      "Ti guardo Storto "
      "Vattene "
  Sancandi Ivana   "The last snow"
  Ziccardi Domenico   "PERITO MORENO 1"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Afraid"
  Hinger Josy   "MUM and ME"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Yeok Kian Jenn   "Big meal 39 "
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Two Hipo 381"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Two Meerkats"
      "Cheeky Monkey"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Genegenheid in ZwW"
      "Aanstarende kuifmakaken"
      "Vervelingdetail in ZwW"
      "Lantaarntje in de regen"
  Stenger Chris   "Brown bear cubs playing"
      "Puffin 2"
  Van Son Max   "Angry Fox 02"
      "Sharp Look"
      "Fighting Foxes"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Mulvenna Tony   "King Of The Arctic"
      "The Fishing Polar Bear"
      "Polar Bear March"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "seagulls chasing each other"
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "Clawfight"
  Knutsen Jon   "White Pelican"
      "Pelican fight"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Birds Party"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Who are You"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Sheridan John   "Early Bird"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Usmanov Rashid   "Family photo"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "couple"
      "Gorella"
      "Malik"
SCOTLAND
  Mcdowall Norma   "Redpoll on Frosty Branch"
  Railley Terry   "Dodgy Landing"
      "Little Owl on Log"
      "Buzzard Landed"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Azure Creepers 5"
      "Hokkaido Snow Monkey 13"
  Win Kyaw Zwa   "parent's love"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Swan-1000"
  Janez Papez   "HIS MOMENT"
      "SHOWER"
      "WHITE BEAST"
  Kramzer Matej   "Folow_me"
SPAIN
  Negredo Julian   "alpha pelican"
      "white heron"
SRI LANKA
  De Silva Hiranthi   "Great white egret"
  Fernando Avanka   "Whats happening around"
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya   "Hope"
SWEDEN
  Almen Anna   "Pine Grosbeak"
  Friberg Mikaela   "Chillin"
  Hansson Larshakan   "Killer whale 1"
      "N Red deer 3574"
  Wennblom Monica   "Ice mirror"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "OWL"
      "Bee eagle"
      "monkey"
      "osprey"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Catching Fish 20"
      "Eating Persimmon 1"
      "Feeding 48"
  Li Chen You   "Couple 191"
      "Share 9"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "flamingo6"
  Donmez Mustafa   "butterflies"
  Gencer Ata   "Guanako"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "ruktr-032"
  Koprulu Filiz   "nallihanda"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "green"
  Sahin Mustafa   "sarlak"
  Secmen Ozgur   "anatolianviper"
      "mantis7"
  Yasar Necdet   "NYTR-045"
      "NYTR-049"
USA
  Fischer Jie   "Bird Migration 0"
      "Running Zebra"
      "Magrating Guns 12"
  Friedman Laurie   "Iceberg and lenticular clouds"
  Pham Tuyen   "Convict Lake View"
      "Sunrise at Mono Lake"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Big Beak"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
803 201 52 197 121 40
AUSTRALIA
  Alexander Phillipa   "Penguin Colony"
  Elliott Toni   "Iguaza Lookout"
  Feldman Barry   "Alpine squall"
  Oyston Rob   "Nobbys Breakwater 4a"
      "Athlone in Storm 1"
  Thompson Paul   "Lunch at Sydney Harbour"
  Venning Jeffrey   "City Beach"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Anapausas 90"
      "Central Pier 07"
      "Hallstatt 30"
      "Meteora 05"
  Pichler Thomas   "Tai Temple"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "natural bridge"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Dunes mongoles 4"
  De Decker Ivo   "walking in vulcanic ladscape "
  Gabriels Sara   "Chillin on the streets"
      "The Rietplas"
  Patry Wim   "Louvre"
      "lac de la Gileppe"
      "Rotterdam"
  Philippe Christine   "In transit"
      "Les abysses de Liege"
  Simon Claude   "Himbas early morning"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Chalet"
      "Chassepierre"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "kinderdijk"
      "minnewater"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Cattle Home Bound"
      "Walking Up in Snow"
      "Inca Woman at Machu Picchu"
  Mak Katie   "LA GRANDE HERMINE"
      "HAZY AFRICA"
      "HORSESHOE BEND 2"
      "MOUNT STAPAFELL ARNARSTAPI"
  Nickerson Randy   "hongkong skyling at night"
  Robertson Robert A   "Maasai Family"
  Rogers Harvey   "King Charles Bridge Prague Old Town"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Louis lake"
  Yu Jurong   "Yuanyang terraces 6"
CYPRUS
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Agnostos Stratiotis"
      "Loneliness of covid"
      "Old National Bibliothiki "
  Kyprianou Klea   "Greek Honor Guard 02"
      "Meteora Monastery 04"
  Pierides Paris   "BIG BEN"
      "BLACK PEARL"
  Yiallouris George   "CAMEL MAN 02 "
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "G_reticulata"
      "Grobglockner754"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Frozen Vestrahorn"
      "Hamnoy Cliche"
  Duncan Valerie   "Evening at Bryce Canyon"
  Jones Stephen   "City of Arts and Sciences, Valencia"
      "Seawatching"
  Malleysmith Jeremy   "Approach To Glencoe"
      "Blackpool Waves"
      "Scottish Landscape"
  Ottley Peter   "Emerald Lake"
  Sawyer Tim   "Uninteresting View"
  Toft Maureen   "Morning Light Lofuton"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "M.S Expedition in Artic inlet"
  Young Alan   "Mardale"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "People in snowstorm"
  Pitkanen Mika   "Huts on Bay"
FRANCE
  Dorioz Annie   "On the beach"
      "Venise sous la pluie"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Antwerp - Port House"
  Martin Jacky   "Ouazazate"
      "Palomino horse at John Ford"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "white pagoda 2"
      "Dolomites 6"
  Foerster Helmut   "Nighttraffic 11"
      "Peaktrain 7"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Lago Argentino 35"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
      "Salinas"
      "Meteora"
      "Boot"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Marta in rain"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "New Townhall 2"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
      "Kubushaeuser"
      "Zur Hallig"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Agia Sofia 7610"
      "Meteora Monasteries 001"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Rocks of Meteora 02"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Monastery in the Elassona"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Sunrise Paradise"
      "Ice Cave Adventure"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Pont du Grad 539"
      "Greece 339"
HUNGARY
  Molnar Janos   "Towers"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "COUPLE SHOWCASE"
      "WATER PLAY AND FISHING"
  Das Sharmali   "STEP WELL 4449"
      "TURMERIC PURIFICATION"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "Devprayag"
      "Pagodas of Bagan"
      "Safdurjung tomb"
  Puntambekar Ravindra   "BEAUTY OF MANDU"
      "THE MONASTERY"
  Sk Balachandder   "KAILASANATHAR TEMPLE 1"
      "POOMBARAI KODAIKANAL"
INDONESIA
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Iceberg at midnight sun"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Ray of light"
  Bugli Pietro   "Colors of Burano 3"
  D Alia Valentina   "Burano"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Ghost valley"
      "Warriors hill"
  Domenico Scoca   "Milano Duomo"
      "Toscana"
      "Siena"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Bled-082-20"
      "Gondolas Venice-045-20"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Portuguese beach 2"
  Salerno Biagio   "Siena Classic"
  Sancandi Ivana   "The bridge"
  Ziccardi Domenico   "REMOTE ISLAND"
      "ROCCA CALASCIO"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Landscape of Cheetah D"
MALAYSIA
  Tan Min   "Lighthouse island"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 6"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Berijpt landschap"
      "Winter in Zeeland"
  Stenger Chris   "Dawn in the Quiver Tree Forest"
  Van Son Max   "Yellow Geometric"
NORWAY
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "Trollstigheimen"
  Knutsen Jon   "House in the Lavender field"
      "Banaue Rice Terrace"
POLAND
  Koszowska Dominika   "Waiting for the sunrise"
      "In the Tatra Mountians"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Camel Shadow"
      "Five Boats"
      "Green Edge"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Tour on Glacier Lagoon"
      "Lively City"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Usmanov Rashid   "Contact"
      "Thai Express"
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Sleepy Bay"
      "Sorano"
      "Torrisdale Bay and River Borgie"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Framing BW"
      "Low Key"
  Alameer Amal   "Blue hot ballons"
      "Murci ladys"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Storm Approaching"
      "Bosphorus Lighthouse"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Leather manufactory"
      "Morning over the Cappadocia"
  Iglic Edo   "I am the Man"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Smelting Plant 031"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "Veste im Herbst"
      "Duerer Haus"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Lofoten boats aligned"
  Win Kyaw Zwa   "city scape"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "SALT PANS"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Winter-D288"
SRI LANKA
  De Silva Hiranthi   "Red church"
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya   "Ancient Caves"
SWEDEN
  Almen Anna   "Eveningwalk"
      "Magic way"
      "Rainy days"
  Friberg Mikaela   "Rainy day in Paris"
  Wennblom Monica   "Passing by"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Faeroeer"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "City Tour"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Gassho Style Houses"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "roma1"
      "vatican stairs1"
      "floransa3"
      "ponte vecchio"
  Arabaci Fisun   "Venice Classic"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "The Ballerina"
  Coskun Fedai   "Colosseum Rome"
      "Uchisar"
  Donmez Mustafa   "degirmen"
      "gondola"
      "paris"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "mosque"
  Koprulu Filiz   "solhan"
      "yemekvakti"
  Sahin Mustafa   "Adanus 35"
      "cobanli suru"
  Secmen Ozgur   "taskale"
  Seyitdanlioglu Selma   "sudaki_gezi"
USA
  Ho Hung   "MELBOURNE 5"
  Nguyen An   "The Fields"
      "The Summer"
  Pham Tuyen   "Joshua Tree"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Neiman Marcus"
VIETNAM
  Ngoc Xuan Ta   "Rural landing place"
      "Late afternoon"
  Phuc Anh Nguyen   "Dinosaur backbone Ta Xua"
      "During the village festival"
WALES
  Jones Margaret   "Boat Wakes"
      "Caerphilly Castle"
      "Rocks And Ice"
Please wait...