Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

VICTORY CIRCUIT 2021
Salon CACAK results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Chan Ching Ching - Hong Kong
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "The Lost Childhood"
PSA Gold medal
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Three Mask"
FSS Gold medal
  Albusaidi Samir, Oman   "Safah Lank"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Wild look"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Autumn Princess"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Kuczynski Sebastian, Poland   "Happy 1"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Ignatov Stanislav, Russian Federation   "Yin Yang"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "waiting my sister"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Departure and arrival"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Gloria"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Lundblad Mikael, Sweden   "Storkyrkobrinken"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Karner Manfred, Austria   "Dancer on the Stone"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "The Whistleblower"
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "AB151"
PSA Honorable mention
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Hitchcock"
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Vertical Patterns From Top D Low"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "ART-E444"
FSS Praise
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Piepeke duik"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Lake kasumigaura 2"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Clare John, England   "Sea Sand and Shadows"
  Goode Bob, England   "Time Fades"
  Mcmurdo Marion, Scotland   "The Number 22"
  Xu Xiaomei, China   "Untiring"
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "subasi"
  Sopronfalvi Ildiko, Hungary   "African girl"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Girls"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Two Arabians"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Rafting 8"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Blue eyes"
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "caraibian houses"
  Mulvenna Tony, Northern Ireland   "Holly"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Sheridan John, Republic of Ireland   "Vadim"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Eye"
  George William, Scotland   "Discretion"
  Boznar Emil , Slovenia   "CHAPEL"
  Negredo Julian, Spain   "the white dog"
  Usmanov Rashid, Russian Federation   "Affectivity "
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Innocence X"
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya, Sri Lanka   "Riding with Rain"
  De Silva Hiranthi , Sri Lanka   "Hands of innocence "
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Shadow"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Koprulu Filiz, Turkey   "sentetik"
PSA Gold medal
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "M"
FSS Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Mono Contpiep"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "The friend"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Phuc Anh Nguyen, Vietnam   "H mong baby"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "The Last Visitor"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "Spirals"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Yu Jurong, China   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Ignatov Stanislav, Russian Federation   "Loneliness"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Pierides Paris, Cyprus   "TRAPPED SOUL"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Gipsy chieftains"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Excited to Head Home"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Malafronte Giancarlo, Italy   "EMANUELE_0320"
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Stare"
PSA Honorable mention
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Man of Pushkar"
  Christensen Thomas A, Denmark   "Young girl"
  Bysack Subrata, India   "WOMAN SPIDER"
FSS Praise
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Diffuse Background"
  Nielsen Arvid, Denmark   "Nudeart 07"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Das Sharmali, India   "LIFE IN RIVER CURVE 4"
  Wong Barry, Hong Kong   "Dance with shadow 1"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Cat"
  Molnar Janos, Hungary   "Saturday"
  Batricevic Ana, Serbia   "On the Wings of Faith"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Wind and Cliffs B&W"
  Win Kyaw Zwa , Singapore   "lookin up 3"
  Berecz Sandor, Hungary   "Ballet"
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Urban forms 10"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Aisha 18"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh, Vietnam   "Drying nets"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "white face"
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Two Chairs"
  Campbell Laurie, Northern Ireland   "Falling Autumn"
  Vidal Daniel, Chile   "Weaving networks"
  Byrne Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "Cocooned "
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "like a butterflyBW"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Ierides Andreas, Cyprus   "Only shape"
  Stuefler Wolfgang, Austria   "Move"
  Cardonati Luciano, Italy   "l'uomo uzbeko"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Lemmens Jef, Belgium   "Balloon man"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Deer 18"
PSA Gold medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Swan-1000"
FSS Gold medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Joust868"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Friedman Laurie, USA   "Cold Japanese Snow Monkey"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Donmez Mustafa, Turkey   "butterflies"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Li Sau Hung, Hong Kong   "Sky Dance"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Full of Love"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Bee eagle"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Polar Bear Playing 36"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Das Sharmali, India   "EGRATE FIGHT"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "At 81 Degrees North"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Besprechung 2"
  Van Calsteren Louis, Belgium   "Traces"
PSA Honorable mention
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Bird Migration 0"
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "fish Destiny"
  Elliott Toni, Australia   "Yawn"
FSS Praise
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Kingfisher Patience"
  Lindqvist Leena Maija, Finland   "Deer on the foggy field"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Usmanov Rashid, Russian Federation   "Fire in Savannah"
  Sk Balachandder, India   "CATERPILLAR AND EGGS"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver, Turkey   "ruktr-031"
  Kazepidis Vasilis, Greece   "Frogs No 05"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Aanstarende kuifmakaken"
  Boznar Emil , Slovenia   "ALONE"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Little One"
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Apollo"
  Fernando Avanka, Sri Lanka   "Whats happening around"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
  Almen Anna, Sweden   "Butterfly summer"
  Li Chen You, Taiwan   "Couple 191"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Azure Creepers 5"
  Young Alan, England   "Large White Feeding On Ragwort"
  Albusaidi Samir, Oman   "Birds Party"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Gorella"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Two Meerkats"
  Hinger Josy, Luxembourg   "butterfly 1"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Kramzer Matej, Slovenia   "Folow_me"
  Horosnyi Sandor, Hungary   "Innocence"
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Wild ape N36"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Schulz Ruediger, Germany   "Love 03"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Tong Jiangchuan, China   "Louis lake"
PSA Gold medal
  Bray David, England   "Hamnoy Cliche"
FSS Gold medal
  Habringer Wolfgang, Austria   "Meteora 05"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Mak Katie, Canada   "HORSESHOE BEND 2"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Sheridan John, Republic of Ireland   "Drangarnir"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Al Khalifa Hanan Hassan, Bahrain   "DARK IN SAN FRANCISCO s"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Dorioz Annie, France   "Venise sous la pluie"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay, Turkey   "mosque"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Yu Jurong, China   "Guangxi Langshan Mountain 2"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Akharman Alperen, Turkey   "vatican stairs1"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "The Rietplas"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Nguyen An, USA   "The Fields"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Jarvinen Simo, Finland   "People in snowstorm"
  Abussaud Firas, Saudi Arabia   "Framing BW"
PSA Honorable mention
  Bolvari Csilla, Hungary   "Between stones"
  Isaksen Signe Gry, Norway   "Trollstigheimen"
  Fabbri Giovanni, Italy   "Gondolas Venice-045-20"
FSS Praise
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "Wahiba sand"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Donmez Mustafa, Turkey   "paris"
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Faeroeer"
  Pitkanen Mika, Finland   "Huts on Bay"
  Win Kyaw Zwa , Singapore   "city scape"
  Ho Hung, USA   "OTTAWA 2 CANADA"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Meteora Monastery 04"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Puntambekar Ravindra, India   "BEAUTY OF MANDU"
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Rush Hour II"
  Baladakis George, Greece   "Meteora Monasteries 001"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret, England   "M.S Expedition in Artic inlet"
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "colony life 19"
  Friberg Mikaela, Sweden   "Waiting"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Sahin Mustafa, Turkey   "Adanus 35"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Sunrise Paradise"
  Philippe Christine, Belgium   "In transit"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Morning-331"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "snow storm 1"
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Greece 339"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Lago Argentino 35"
  Arabaci Fisun, Turkey   "The Time That Flows"
  Koprulu Filiz, Turkey   "huzurda"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Colors of Burano 3"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1039 260 53 260 138 47
AUSTRALIA
  Alexander Phillipa   "Honeymoon Bay"
      "Ivory Flame"
  Feldman Barry   "Aboriginal love"
      "Just one more time"
  Houston Kym   "Golden Girl"
  Oyston Rob   "Port Kembla Cokeworks 5a"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Rousanou 03"
  Karner Manfred   "Gonna with the Wind"
      "Wall of Beauty"
      "Dancer on the Stone"
AZERBAIJAN
  Firstov Aleksandr   "Group photo"
BAHRAIN
  Al Khalifa Hanan Hassan   "RED KID"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "desperately begging "
  Discart Chris   "light in the darkness"
      "caraibian houses"
      "de bank en de meeuw"
  Franken Rene   "Zoe"
  Gabriels Sara   "Blue eyes"
      "Schoolgirls"
  Lemmens Jef   "Ice speedway"
      "Pannenhuis"
      "Saint Mathieu"
  Philippe Christine   "Aquarius"
  Stalmans Luc   "Come a casa"
      "The New Age Pocahontas"
      "The Princess's secret Wish"
      "The Whistleblower"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Banc"
      "Berges du Lez"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bruine Blauwtjes"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "black devil"
  Verbecelte Gerard   "blue dream"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Bilecko jezero 5"
      "Foto_4612"
      "SHEPERDESS 12"
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 8"
      "Water Rhapsody"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Wheelchair Race 47"
  Mak Katie   "MOTOCROSS RACE 2"
CHILE
  Vidal Daniel   "Caleta Maitencillo"
      "Load"
  Wagner Diana   "Boy in the Dune"
CHINA
  Xu Xiaomei   "Untiring"
  Yu Jurong   "The hope of tomorrow"
      "Lake kasumigaura 2"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Through the step"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Fly me to the deep blue"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Dancers In Motion"
      "My Newborn Baby"
  Yiallouris George   "FORCED 02"
      "ALONG WITH THE WIND "
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "AB151"
      "Frida991"
      "Stripes22"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Ayla 3"
      "Mikkeline 2"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Burning Desire 1"
      "Female Landscape 3"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Kite Balance"
      "Double Mix"
      "Lonely Walking"
      "Stormy"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Moto Delivery"
ENGLAND
  Clare John   "Sea Sand and Shadows"
      "Pagona and Kiloni"
  Duncan Valerie   "Vulcan Crew Briefing"
      "Gloria"
      "Kaden"
      "Viktor"
  Goode Bob   "Time Fades"
  Jones Stephen   "The Dark Lord"
  Malleysmith Jeremy   "Driftwood"
      "Taking The Bend"
  Wong Yin   "Ragged Victorian shepeard 8"
  Young Alan   "Determination"
      "The Will To Win"
      "Watching His Serve"
FINLAND
  Tuomikoski Pauliina   "Old friend"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Etroussat"
      "La Fermette"
      "Plauzat"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Iceland sunset 1"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Two Arabians"
  Reibl Klaus   "Shadow"
  Schmidt Barbara   "scrubbing from top"
      "Westfriedhof M01"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Energy"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 04"
      "Aisha 25"
      "Manga-Girl"
      "Parknot 01"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "portrait 074"
      "the worker 601"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Praying in the streets"
      "Under the Same Sky"
      "My Daily Work"
      "The Lost Childhood"
  Li Sau Hung   "Sky Jumping"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "THROUGH THE LANE"
      "PRAY IN MOSQUE"
HUNGARY
  Bolvari Csilla   "Esmeralda"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Femme fatale"
  Juhasz Artur   "SPIRAL"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Fate"
      "Irinka and Lisa"
      "Wild look"
      "The yawning"
  Kranitz Roland   "Girls"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Roller 2"
  Sopronfalvi Ildiko   "African girl"
      "Grapes"
      "Red gloves"
      "In plastic"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "REST AND RELAX"
      "RUNNING DOWN CAMELS"
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
      "THE FIGHTS"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "Awaiting custom"
INDONESIA
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Soldier Parade"
      "Marocco Mucisian"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Beirao liquor"
      "Route number 17"
      "Triple protection"
      "Woman in black "
  Rozman Erik   "Stairway"
      "White Chair"
      "Concrete"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Breeman"
  Cardonati Luciano   "bambini indiani"
  D Alia Valentina   "Colored windows"
      "Mudec Museum"
  Domenico Scoca   "Magica mattina"
      "Sguardo"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "LA BOTTEGA DI PEPPE"
      "MATTEO"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Christmas window"
      "Cobs window"
      "Sweetness"
      "Dumitru Pop Laboratory"
  Salerno Biagio   "The red spot"
  Stefanoni Stefano   "nude in red"
      "nude on pedestal"
      "backlight profile"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Vertical Patterns From Top D Low"
      "MotoGP D"
  Alloughani Faisal   "SPEED UP 2"
      "SPEED UP 4"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Space Woman"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Charcoal Separating Alone 7"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Stiekem 2 in kleur"
      "Piepeke duik"
      "Gecorrigeerde vlucht"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Ballerina Dancer"
      "Le Fleur"
  Mulvenna Tony   "Up And Over"
      "Poppies"
      "Holly"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "fetsund lenser"
  Knutsen Jon   "Autumn Princess"
      "Chili"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Safah Lank"
      "Salt And Shadow"
      "Three Umbrellas"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "green"
      "waiting my sister"
      "school girl"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Happy 1"
      "Walking in Dolomites 2"
      "COVID-19 time portrait"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Three Mask"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Solitary"
  Byrne Seamus   "Red rose "
      "Hooded girl "
      "Twins "
  Sheridan John   "Whisky Time"
      "Vadim"
      "Story Time"
      "Letter Writer"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Red Frame"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Ignatov Stanislav   "Yin Yang"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Affectivity "
      "Marusya"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Prayers"
  Alameer Amal   "Afro Portrait"
      "Bedya"
      "Black2"
      "Kulase"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Departure and arrival"
      "Girl Jawaher Najjar"
      "Knight"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Discretion"
  Mcmurdo Marion   "The Carr Lightship"
      "The Number 22"
  Railley Terry   "Dreams"
      "Reminiscing"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Belgrade Window"
      "Faithful Companion"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "Branka 145"
      "BRANKA 200"
      "Tamara 206"
      "Tea 086"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Back"
      "Eye"
      "Redhead"
      "Sword 003"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "CHAPEL"
  Cufar Aleksander   "ART-E444"
      "W-700"
  Debevec Igor   "Innocence X"
      "Sofiya_001"
  Kramzer Matej   "Drinking_kills"
      "Speed"
SPAIN
  Negredo Julian   "she walks alone"
      "the white dog"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "ANABEL 10"
SRI LANKA
  De Silva Hiranthi   "Hands of innocence "
      "Festival of color "
      "Solitude"
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya   "Path to Nibbana"
      "Riding with Rain"
SWEDEN
  Friberg Mikaela   "Walking home"
  Hansson Larshakan   "W Tobi 2175"
  Lundblad Mikael   "Alone Cyclist"
      "City Light"
      "Skansen Tramcar"
      "Storkyrkobrinken"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Hitchcock"
      "Keeper"
      "Panic Room"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Dried vegetables1"
      "Locomotive race"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Dawn 2"
      "Nude on the Seaside 11"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "iz"
  Arabaci Fisun   "Introvert"
      "A Happy Moment"
  Ates Nesrin   "The iron and steel worker on the oven"
  Coskun Fedai   "Happiness"
  Donmez Mustafa   "reflection"
  Gokeer Sadi   "bike2"
      "mirror2"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "stay_at_home"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "ruktr-120"
  Koprulu Filiz   "kasvetlidonus"
      "penceredekikirmizi"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "MASTER AND RHYTHM"
      "SALVO OF LIFE"
  Sahin Mustafa   "silver 3"
  Secmen Ozgur   "carpets2"
      "subasi"
      "taskale2"
  Tekdogan Nazim Barkan   "Hotsprings Backflip"
  Yasar Necdet   "NYTR-018"
USA
  Ho Hung   "CONVICT LAKE"
  Nguyen Minh   "Mist"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "The Shed"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Duc gang"
  Nhan Le Hoang   "PHOI NANG"
  Phuc Anh Nguyen   "On the fingerprint tea hill - Son La, Viet Nam"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1032 258 53 258 140 43
AUSTRALIA
  Alexander Phillipa   "Australia Rock"
      "Gironde Fishing Huts"
  Thompson Paul   "Ziggy in mono"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Solitude 17"
  Karner Manfred   "The Beauty"
      "Wrapped Up"
  Pichler Daniela   "Sita"
  Stuefler Wolfgang   "Move"
BELGIUM
  Franken Rene   "Chabelli"
  Gabriels Sara   "Inspiring man"
      "Narendra"
      "Stan"
  Lemmens Jef   "Balloon man"
      "Monkshood"
  Moortgat Wim   "Attick"
      "shower"
  Patry Wim   "tattoo girl"
  Stalmans Luc   "Losing My Religion"
      "Spotting Josephine"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "L autre cote"
      "Marlagne"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "dreischor"
      "murphy"
      "sad face"
  Verbecelte Gerard   "bakio"
      "petten"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_2791"
      "SLADJA1-102akt"
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
      "Cumurana 5"
      "The burden of life"
      "The day after"
CANADA
  Mak Katie   "PEACOCK DANCER 1"
CHILE
  Vidal Daniel   "Complicity"
      "The cyclists"
      "Weaving networks"
CHINA
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
      "Elks"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Only shape"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Whirling Dervish"
  Pierides Paris   "TRAPPED SOUL"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Young girl"
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "AB_959"
      "Frida848BW"
      "like a butterflyBW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Jens 3"
      "Mikkeline 1"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Nudeart 07"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Diffuse Background"
      "Trompet Man"
      "Lonely Beauty"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Concentracion"
      "Dona Ramona"
ENGLAND
  Dalton Nigel   "The Shambles"
  Duncan Valerie   "Caleb"
      "Ella and Ivory"
  Jones Stephen   "Motocross Battle"
  Malleysmith Jeremy   "Relaxation"
      "The Cavalier"
  Mowatt Chris   "Muddy good fun"
      "Total Concentration"
  Wong Yin   "Victorian man 1"
  Young Alan   "Memories"
      "Victorian Peeler"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "Lingerie lady"
      "Wet body"
FRANCE
  Dorioz Annie   "Dix mille pas par jour"
      "Sur la colline"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Abdij Averboden"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "shadow game 5"
      "Circus beauty 1"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "A yawning stallion"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Lights"
  Reibl Klaus   "Cat"
      "Moon"
  Riehle Gunther   "emperor penguin colony life 1"
      "caroline rock wall 1 bw"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Winter"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 08"
      "Aisha 18"
      "Kunstradfahren 8"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "nude Kaliviani 14"
      "the sailor 4837"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "In Paris 02"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Struggle for Own Space"
      "On My Way Home"
      "The Goat Lady"
      "Excited to Head Home"
  Chan H W   "Lines images 33"
      "Ancient village M04"
  Li Sau Hung   " Brickyard Worker"
      "Hard Working"
  Wong Barry   "Dance with shadow 1"
      "Body 2"
      "Ballet"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Nude girl 903"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "NEIGHBORHOOD"
      "WAIT PATIENTLY"
HUNGARY
  Berecz Sandor   "Ballet"
  Bolvari Csilla   "In fog"
  Fuleki Laszlo   "On the way home2"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Paterfamilias"
      "Late night thoughts"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gipsy chieftains"
      "The ill dog"
  Molnar Janos   "Saturday"
  Sagi Agi   "Juggling music"
  Sopronfalvi Ildiko   "Architecture romance"
      "Black hat"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "ANATOMY OF BODY"
      "SCULPTURE ON FLOOR"
      "SCHOOL AT MONGOLIA"
      "WOMAN SPIDER"
  Das Sharmali   "LIFE IN RIVER CURVE 4"
      "REVERSE JUMP"
      "STRETCHING"
  Sk Balachandder   "OLD LADY"
      "RIMA 1"
INDONESIA
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Drinking Tea"
      "Hunting"
ISRAEL
  Epstein Esther   "Freedom"
  Goldin Leonid   "Hand in Hand"
  Rozman Erik   "Swirl"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Rotary way"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Polka dot tie"
  Berni Marco   "Body Landscape 2"
  Bugli Pietro   "Urban forms 10"
  Cardonati Luciano   "l'uomo uzbeko"
      "parasol de sevilha"
  D Alia Valentina   "Hadid Tower"
      "Railway station"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Babe in red"
      "Mr Kowalsky"
      "The friend"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "EMANUELE_0320"
      "RUTH_0120"
      "RUTH_1220"
      "RUTH_2021"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Railroader"
  Salerno Biagio   "Spirals"
      "Wating for Dante"
  Stefanoni Stefano   "Leo"
      "Pearlsdrop 2"
  Ziccardi Domenico   "Saigon Barber"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Karbala at 40th D New"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
      "Tulip Staircase London"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Groep kuifmakaken 2 in ZwW"
      "Op de stoeprand"
      "Mono Contpiep"
  Stenger Chris   "Sand dunes 1"
  Van Son Max   "The Last Visitor"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Falling Autumn"
      "Pearls on Chair"
      "Stripped Stockings"
      "Vulture Portrait"
  Mulvenna Tony   "Stripes"
      "After The Ballet"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "a unique connection"
      "friendship girl and dog"
      "the emptiness of a man"
  Knutsen Jon   "Two Chairs"
      "Balance"
      "The art of posing II"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Light and Dark"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag mahal"
      "man from Nipal"
      "white face"
POLAND
  Koszowska Dominika   "Social Media Portrait"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Bike and rain"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Old Smile"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Cocooned "
  Gleeson William   "Just another number "
  Sheridan John   "The Smoker"
ROMANIA
  Ghiman Raul   "circles"
      "beauty"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Ignatov Stanislav   "Seagull"
      "Loneliness"
      "Martian landscape "
  Usmanov Rashid   "Friends"
      "New life "
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "To the library"
      "nice one tree"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Hummer women"
      "Man of Pushkar"
      "Old women"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Blissful Moment"
      "Rock Nymph"
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Eternal Pearls"
  Railley Terry   "Stare"
      "Hands Crossed"
      "Study"
      "Venus"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Blacksmith's Workshop"
      "Joy"
      "On the Wings of Faith"
  Iglic Edo   "Enjoyment 6"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Bihor 06260 m"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "GUARDIANS OF THE FLOCK 03 07"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "M"
      "S"
SINGAPORE
  Win Kyaw Zwa   "lady with bicycle"
      "reflection 2"
      "lookin up 3"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "W-5000"
  Debevec Igor   "Life isnt a white privilege"
  Kramzer Matej   "Workers_lunch"
      "Captured"
SPAIN
  Martin Jose Maria   "Beautiful eye"
      "A relaxing walk"
      "Ad lucem"
      "Rider"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Zavijava"
  Negredo Julian   "boomerang"
SWEDEN
  Almen Anna   "Seashell building"
  Friberg Mikaela   "Little lady"
      "The steps"
  Lundblad Mikael   "Miami Waterfront"
      "The Nurse"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Proud Countess B&W"
      "Sensitivity B&W"
      "The Young Lady and her Reflection B&W"
      "Wind and Cliffs B&W"
TURKEY
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "semazen"
      "The Tree and The Woman"
  Ates Nesrin   "Fear"
      "Memories"
      "To farewell"
  Coskun Fedai   "Walking in the Rain"
      "Cooking Preparation"
  Donmez Mustafa   "handsome"
      "love1"
      "mom"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "barrel_master"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "mardin kilise"
  Koprulu Filiz   "bisikletimle"
      "sentetik"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "MASTER OF POTTER"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "sepetci"
      "tarak"
  Secmen Ozgur   "genclik"
      "kucukemekci"
      "look2"
  Yasar Necdet   "NYTR-013"
      "NYTR-015"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Staring"
  Mcdonald Jeff   "Manistee Light Op 1877"
      "Morning Squall"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Bqlyn Br in Winter"
      "Long Bearded Man "
      "Other Side"
VIETNAM
  Ngoc Xuan Ta   "Children on the highland"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Drying nets"
      "In rain"
      "Vui "
  Nhan Le Hoang   "COI XAY TAY"
  Phuc Anh Nguyen   "H mong baby"
      "Rested"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
800 200 50 193 108 40
AUSTRALIA
  Alexander Phillipa   "Steller Eagle Take Off"
      "White Tailed Eagle Over Snow"
  Elliott Toni   "Yawn"
      "Noisy Neighbours"
  Feldman Barry   "Flying Fox"
      "Wattle bird"
  Oyston Rob   "Great Egret Nest Building 1"
  Raguse Andrew   "Just Hanging On"
      "Touch of Blue"
      "Scintillant Female"
  Thompson Paul   "A Flamboyance of Flamingos"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Elk 87"
BAHRAIN
  Al Khalifa Hanan Hassan   "CHEEK ON HORN"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "white tailed eagle"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk Bull"
  Discart Chris   "kingfisher with big fish"
      "in the shower"
  Gabriels Sara   "I am stuck on you"
      "Kingfisher Patience"
      "Squirrel on the waterfront"
      "Butterflies mating"
  Lemmens Jef   "Little Owl and mouse"
      "Sharing"
  Simon Claude   "No problem with skin color"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Lionnes"
      "Traces"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Squirrel with chestnut"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "on the branche"
      "op de tak"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0675"
      "Guster 5970"
  Prole Dragan   "Morning surprise"
      "Trap"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Bear Eating Fish"
      "Green Chested Mango"
      "Polar Bear Playing 36"
  Mak Katie   "NORTHERN HAWK OWL"
      "ARGYRA ORCHARD ORBWEAVER"
  Nickerson Randy   "Great Horned Owl"
  Robertson Robert A   "On The Prowl"
      "Polar Bear Nap"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Family"
  Yu Jurong   "Spectacular views in Xinjiang 9"
      "Flowing clouds"
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Aquila chrysaetos"
      "Buteo buteo 873"
      "Joust868"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Deer 18"
      "The Jay 2"
      "Deer 24"
ENGLAND
  Duncan Valerie   "Harvest Mouse Climbing Nigella"
  Ottley Peter   "Marsh Wren"
  Ryder Richard   "Fallow Stag in Petworth Park"
  Sawyer Tim   "Edible Frog"
      "Peacock Tree Frog Trio"
  Toft Maureen   "Cheetah Brothers"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Grizzly bear rolling in the snow"
  Young Alan   "Large White Feeding On Ragwort"
      "Paired Common Blue Damselflies"
      "Soldier Beetles Mating 2"
FINLAND
  Lindqvist Leena Maija   "Deer on the foggy field"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Dorioz Annie   "Le premier qui baisse les yeux"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Roodborstje"
      "Dambordje"
  Martin Jacky   "Colibri vs mosquito"
  Penard Thierry   "Un ange aux portes du jour"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Ahornboden 5"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "Peli"
  Riehle Gunther   "gang of three 5"
      "hungry chick 5"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Freezing Kestrel"
      "Love 03"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Beschuetzt"
      "Besprechung 2"
      "Erdmaennchen 03"
      "Muede"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Frogs No 05"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "The Only One"
      "Full of Love"
      "Childhood Sweetheart"
      "Chatting"
  Chan H W   "Wild ape N36"
  Li Sau Hung   "Sky Dance"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Snow monkey 014"
      "Snow monkey 477"
      "Snow monkey 568"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "TAKE A REST"
HUNGARY
  Bolvari Csilla   "Love"
  Fuleki Laszlo   "Springtime"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Crucified"
      "Chinesse dance"
      "Innocence"
  Kranitz Roland   "Direct hit"
      "Fight masters"
      "fish Destiny"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "EGRATE FIGHT"
  Nn Harish   "MATING EGYPTIAN GEESE"
      "TEACHER AND DISCIPLES"
      "WHISPERING OXPECKER"
  Sk Balachandder   "CATERPILLAR AND EGGS"
      "MERRY FLIGHT"
INDONESIA
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Humpback family"
      "The mouth"
      "Chameleon eating dragonfly"
ITALY
  Galbiati Enrico   "Squabble"
  Merello Marco   "La Pettegola "
      "Ti guardo Storto "
      "Vattene "
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Hippo Reflection D"
LUXEMBOURG
  Hinger Josy   "butterfly 1"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Yeok Kian Jenn   "Big meal 39 "
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Two Hipo 381"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Two Meerkats"
      "Cheeky Monkey"
  Eric Ivan   "PETRIFIED MAIDEN"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Genegenheid in ZwW"
      "Aanstarende kuifmakaken"
      "Vervelingdetail in ZwW"
      "Lantaarntje in de regen"
  Stenger Chris   "Brown bear cubs playing"
      "Sunset at the Pacific coast"
  Van Son Max   "Angry Fox 02"
      "Fighting Foxes"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Mulvenna Tony   "The Fishing Polar Bear"
      "Polar Bear March"
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "At 81 Degrees North"
      "White Pelican"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Birds Party"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Crockett Paul   "Green Drake Dun"
  Sheridan John   "Early Bird"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Usmanov Rashid   "Fire in Savannah"
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Lamas Warm Springs"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "couple"
      "Gorella"
      "Malik"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Monkeys"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Dodgy Landing"
      "Patience"
      "Little Owl on Log"
SERBIA
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "two aporia"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Azure Creepers 5"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "ALONE"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Frog-P1000"
      "Swan-1000"
      "Frog-1"
  Janez Papez   "HIS MOMENT"
      "SHOWER"
  Kramzer Matej   "Folow_me"
SPAIN
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "VUELO DE GAVIOTAS 8"
SRI LANKA
  De Silva Hiranthi   "Great white egret"
  Fernando Avanka   "Perfect camougflage"
      "Whats happening around"
SWEDEN
  Almen Anna   "Pine Grosbeak"
      "Butterfly summer"
  Friberg Mikaela   "Chillin"
      "The hare"
  Wennblom Monica   "Mealtime"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Bee eagle"
      "monkey"
  Li Chen You   "Couple 191"
      "Enjoy 8"
      "Hunter 100"
      "Share 9"
TURKEY
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "Run To The Sun"
  Aybak Ayse Perzat   "SPIDER"
  Coskun Fedai   "Apollo"
      "Satyrium"
  Donmez Mustafa   "butterflies"
      "photo_model"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "rockk1"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "kumluca"
      "ruktr-031"
      "ruktr-032"
  Koprulu Filiz   "minikkuku"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "DOUBLE KINGS"
      "SPIDER AND ITS HUNT"
  Secmen Ozgur   "anatolianviper"
      "goksu2"
  Yasar Necdet   "NYTR-044"
      "NYTR-046"
      "NYTR-049"
USA
  Fischer Jie   "Bird Migration 0"
      "Running Zebra"
      "Magrating Guns 12"
  Friedman Laurie   "Cold Japanese Snow Monkey"
      "Slot canyon vertical"
  Tran Minhdung   "Bandon Beach Sunrise"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
803 201 52 204 129 42
AUSTRALIA
  Alexander Phillipa   "Penguin Colony"
  Elliott Toni   "Iguaza Lookout"
  Feldman Barry   "Alpine squall"
  Oyston Rob   "Athlone in Storm 1"
  Thompson Paul   "Lunch at Sydney Harbour"
  Venning Jeffrey   "City Beach"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Anapausas 90"
      "Central Pier 07"
      "Meteora 05"
BAHRAIN
  Al Khalifa Hanan Hassan   "DARK IN SAN FRANCISCO s"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "ole"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "walking in vulcanic ladscape "
  Discart Chris   "to the train"
  Gabriels Sara   "Radar tower"
      "Chillin on the streets"
      "The Rietplas"
  Patry Wim   "Rotterdam"
  Philippe Christine   "In transit"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Chalet"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "kinderdijk"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "As before"
      "Homecoming"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Cattle Home Bound"
      "Red Balloon"
      "Walking Up in Snow"
      "Inca Woman at Machu Picchu"
  Mak Katie   "HORSESHOE BEND 2"
      "MOUNT STAPAFELL ARNARSTAPI"
  Nickerson Randy   "cormorant fisherman"
      "hongkong skyling at night"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Louis lake"
  Yu Jurong   "Guangxi Langshan Mountain 2"
      "Take snow travel"
      "Yuanyang terraces 6"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Valletta"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Meteora Monastery 04"
      "The Dervishes"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Viaje en Globo"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Frozen Vestrahorn"
      "Stormy Day At Godrevy"
      "Milky Way At Kirkjufell With Meteor"
      "Hamnoy Cliche"
  Duncan Valerie   "Evening at Bryce Canyon"
      "Atrium View"
  Malleysmith Jeremy   "Approach To Glencoe"
      "Blackpool Waves"
      "Scottish Landscape"
  Ottley Peter   "Vermilion Lakes"
  Sawyer Tim   "A Tower by the Sea"
  Toft Maureen   "Morning Light Lofuton"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "M.S Expedition in Artic inlet"
  Young Alan   "Magical Moment"
      "Mardale"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "People in snowstorm"
      "Winter swimmers"
  Pitkanen Mika   "Huts on Bay"
FRANCE
  Dorioz Annie   "Venise sous la pluie"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Relax"
  Martin Jacky   "Palomino horse at John Ford"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "snow storm 1"
  Foerster Helmut   "Sandia Peak 142"
  Gutzeit Gudrun   "Opera"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Lago Argentino 35"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
      "Salinas"
      "Meteora"
  Riehle Gunther   "colony life 19"
  Schmidt Barbara   "downtown traffic"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Lake Minnewanka 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Zur Hallig"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Meteora Monasteries 001"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Rocks of Meteora 02"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Meteora II"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Sunrise Paradise"
      "Ice Cave Adventure"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Paris 790"
      "Southern Hong Kong 880"
      "Greece 339"
HUNGARY
  Bolvari Csilla   "Between stones"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Life in backlight"
      "Budapest parliament"
  Molnar Janos   "Towers"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "MAGNIFICENT PALOUSE"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "DHRANG SURYA MANDIR"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "Devprayag"
  Puntambekar Ravindra   "BEAUTY OF MANDU"
  Sk Balachandder   "KAILASANATHAR TEMPLE 1"
      "POOMBARAI KODAIKANAL"
      "TIBETAN GOLDEN TEMPLE COORG"
INDONESIA
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Iceberg at midnight sun"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Ray of light"
  Bugli Pietro   "Colors of Burano 3"
  Cardonati Luciano   "giovani monaci"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Warriors hill"
  Domenico Scoca   "Milano Duomo"
      "Toscana"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Bled-082-20"
      "Gondolas Venice-045-20"
      "Venice St Mark-s square-048-20"
  Salerno Biagio   "Rotterdam Black and withe"
      "Siena Classic"
  Sancandi Ivana   "The bridge"
  Ziccardi Domenico   "URQUHART ON LOCHNESS"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Landscape of Cheetah D"
      "Liwa Hills D"
      "Hanoi Market Motion D2"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Yeok Kian Jenn   "Filtering charcoal 393 "
  Tan Min   "Lighthouse island"
      "Seaweed workers"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
      "Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Berijpt landschap"
      "Boerenlandschap"
  Stenger Chris   "Cloudscape 1"
  Van Son Max   "Yellow Geometric"
NORWAY
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "Trollstigheimen"
  Knutsen Jon   "Skiing in the mountain"
      "Rush Hour II"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Fishing Love"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Wahiba sand"
      "grand mosque gate"
POLAND
  Koszowska Dominika   "Waiting for the sunrise"
      "Pastors"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Molo"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Crockett Paul   "Alghero Dawn"
  Gleeson William   "Whispers"
      "Wootstown Morning "
  Sheridan John   "Drangarnir"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Usmanov Rashid   "Contact"
      "Thai Express"
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Desierto Dali"
      "Sleepy Bay"
      "Sorano"
      "Torrisdale Bay and River Borgie"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Framing BW"
      "Low Key"
      "Once in Maldives"
      "Pillars"
  Alameer Amal   "To Alkaaba"
      "Blue hot ballons"
      "Murci ladys"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Friendship"
      "Liwa"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Leather manufactory"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Master"
      "Smelting Plant 031"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "Bridge in Speicherstadt"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Sremska Mitrovica"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "City pagoda"
      "Lofoten boats aligned"
  Win Kyaw Zwa   "city scape"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "MANGART"
      "CYCLE"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Winter-D288"
      "Morning-331"
SPAIN
  Negredo Julian   "the Oliver ST Jhon"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "AMANECER EN EL PUENTE 4"
      "RESPLANDOR EN LA BAHIA"
SRI LANKA
  De Silva Hiranthi   "Red church"
      "Proud history "
      "Tranquility "
SWEDEN
  Almen Anna   "Eveningwalk"
      "Rainy days"
  Friberg Mikaela   "Waiting"
  Hansson Larshakan   "Havanna car repair"
  Wennblom Monica   "Passing by"
      "Rain will come"
      "Tiny house"
      "Walking on Iceland"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Faeroeer"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "Send Away the Plague"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Hot Air Balloon Trip 2"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "roma1"
      "vatican stairs1"
  Arabaci Fisun   "Venice Classic"
      "The Time That Flows"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "run for freedom"
  Coskun Fedai   "Charcoal Burner"
      "Colosseum Rome"
      "Uchisar"
  Donmez Mustafa   "degirmen"
      "paris"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "cappadocia_balloons"
      "mosque"
  Koprulu Filiz   "huzurda"
      "solhan"
  Sahin Mustafa   "Adanus 35"
      "toz nala"
  Secmen Ozgur   "taskale"
  Seyitdanlioglu Selma   "sudaki_gezi"
  Yasar Necdet   "NYTR-006"
USA
  Ho Hung   "OTTAWA 2 CANADA"
      "MELBOURNE 5"
      "HUDSON YARDS 2 NYC"
  Nguyen An   "The Fields"
      "Palouse Fall"
  Nguyen Minh   "Valley of Fire"
  Pham Tuyen   "My Trip"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Bethesda Bridge"
      "Brighton Silver Lake"
  Tran Minhdung   "LA City By Night"
VIETNAM
  Ngoc Xuan Ta   "Late afternoon"
  Phuc Anh Nguyen   "Dinosaur backbone Ta Xua"
WALES
  Jones Margaret   "Rocks And Ice"
Please wait...