Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

VICTORY CIRCUIT 2021
Salon PERASTO results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Chan Ching Ching - Hong Kong
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Albusaidi Samir, Oman   "Salt And Shadow"
PSA Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Fate"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Elf on the sky 0"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Akharman Alperen, Turkey   "iz"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "green"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "ART-E444"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Foto_4612"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Three Mask"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Etroussat"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Kite Balance"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Hitchcock"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kuczynski Sebastian, Poland   "Happy 1"
  Vidal Daniel, Chile   "Caleta Maitencillo"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ignatov Stanislav, Russian Federation   "Yin Yang"
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "dogum"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Stiekem 2 in kleur"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Sword 003"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay, Turkey   "findings_drayer"
  Banik Jayasish, India   "BREAD MAKER"
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Frida991"
  Malleysmith Jeremy, England   "Driftwood"
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Happiness"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Departure and arrival"
  Slezak Elizabeth, Australia   "Framed Tulip"
  Cardonati Luciano, Italy   "l'uomo ragno"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Fly to the dreams, far away"
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Locomotive race"
  Karner Manfred, Austria   "Gonna with the Wind"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Habringer Wolfgang, Austria   "Rousanou 03"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav, Serbia   "Tea 086"
  Arabaci Fisun, Turkey   "Introvert"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Lake kasumigaura 2"
  Kramzer Matej, Slovenia   "Drinking_kills"
  Boznar Emil , Slovenia   "CHAPEL"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Feldman Barry, Australia   "Just one more time"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Rafting 8"
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "The red spot"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Malafronte Giancarlo, Italy   "MATTEO"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Frida848BW"
PSA Gold medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "After the war"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Friberg Mikaela, Sweden   "The steps"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Foto_2791"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Kramzer Matej, Slovenia   "Workers_lunch"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Two Chairs"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Wong Yin, England   "The living and the dead"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Koszowska Dominika, Poland   "Social Media Portrait"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Bath"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Ignatov Stanislav, Russian Federation   "Loneliness"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "The Last Visitor"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Wind and Cliffs B&W"
  Das Sharmali, India   "REVERSE JUMP"
PSA Honorable mention
  Stefanoni Stefano, Italy   "Leo"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Cat"
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "Spirals"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Lemmens Jef, Belgium   "Balloon man"
  Byrne Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "Girl in red top "
  Yu Jurong, China   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
  Ates Nesrin, Turkey   "Graphics"
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Spotting Josephine"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Excited to Head Home"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Campbell Laurie, Northern Ireland   "Stripped Stockings"
  Vidal Daniel, Chile   "Weaving networks"
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Karbala at 40th D New"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Prelet-XBW"
  Li Sau Hung, Hong Kong   "Hard Working"
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Lights"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "white face"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "nice one tree"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino, Spain   "Diadem"
  Buijs Leonardus, Belarus   "covid minsk"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Enjoyment 6"
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "a unique connection"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Yasar Necdet, Turkey   "NYTR-012"
  Baladakis George, Greece   "nude Kaliviani 14"
  Batricevic Ana, Serbia   "Blacksmith's Workshop"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Negredo Julian, Spain   "boomerang"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Bee eagle"
PSA Gold medal
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Little One"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Win Kyaw Zwa , Singapore   "parent's love"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Li Sau Hung, Hong Kong   "Sky Dance"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Bronstig edelhert"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Domenico Scoca, Italy   "Verso il sole"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Joust868"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida, Indonesia   "Kingfisher eating"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Lantaarntje in de regen"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Ryder Richard, England   "Fallow Stag in Petworth Park"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Van Calsteren Louis, Belgium   "Traces"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Merello Marco, Italy   "Vattene "
  Alexander Phillipa , Australia   "White Tailed Eagle Over Snow"
PSA Honorable mention
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir, Turkey   "Run To The Sun"
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Harvest Mouse Climbing Nigella"
  Raguse Andrew, Australia   "Scintillant Female"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Fabbri Giovanni, Italy   "discussion between greenfinches 6-16"
  Koh Yeok Kian Jenn, Malaysia   "Couple 57"
  Penard Thierry, France   "Flare me i m beautiful"
  Janez Papez, Slovenia   "SHOWER"
  Li Chen You, Taiwan   "Share 9"
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Direct hit"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Yasar Necdet, Turkey   "NYTR-049"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Jumping fish"
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "Elk Bull"
  Elliott Toni, Australia   "Noisy Neighbours"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Deer 18"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Nn Harish, India   "TEACHER AND DISCIPLES"
  Dorioz Annie, France   "Sur les pointes"
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Magrating Guns 12"
  Shpringer Efraim, Israel   "Sunrise at the observatory"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Squirrel on the waterfront"
  De Silva Hiranthi , Sri Lanka   "Great white egret"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Fighting Foxes"
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Dodgy Landing"
  Crockett Paul, Republic of Ireland   "West Bay"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Almen Anna, Sweden   "Pine Grosbeak"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "snow storm 1"
PSA Gold medal
  Dorioz Annie, France   "Venise sous la pluie"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Yu Jurong, China   "Take snow travel"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Bray David, England   "Hamnoy Cliche"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Jacquemijn Reine, France   "Relax"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Landscape of Cheetah D"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Habringer Wolfgang, Austria   "Meteora 05"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Walking Up in Snow"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Ice Cave Adventure"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Mak Katie, Canada   "HORSESHOE BEND 2"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Domenico Scoca, Italy   "Siena"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Rush Hour II"
  Rubboli Veniero, Italy   "Portuguese beach 2"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ho Hung, USA   "HUDSON YARDS 2 NYC"
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Uchisar"
  Malleysmith Jeremy, England   "Scottish Landscape"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Sheridan John, Republic of Ireland   "Drangarnir"
  Isaksen Signe Gry, Norway   "Trollstigheimen"
  Albusaidi Samir, Oman   "Fishing Love"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "walking in vulcanic ladscape "
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "Siena Classic"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Semberija 113"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Salim Mohammad Ali, USA   "Transportation Hub"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "To Alkaaba"
  Tong Jiangchuan, China   "Louis lake"
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "namaz"
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Steam train"
  Wong Yin, England   "Paternostra Square"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Kuczynski Sebastian, Poland   "Walking on the beach"
  Sawyer Tim, England   "Glacier Walkers"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Market"
  Phuc Anh Nguyen, Vietnam   "Dinosaur backbone Ta Xua"
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Storm Approaching"
  Martin Jacky, France   "Palomino horse at John Ford"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Toft Maureen, England   "Carriage Ride"
  Wennblom Monica, Sweden   "Walking on Iceland"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "The bridge"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia, Serbia   "Leather manufactory"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1039 260 53 264 152 48
AUSTRALIA
  Alexander Phillipa   "Honeymoon Bay"
  Elliott Toni   "Icy Bergs"
  Feldman Barry   "Just one more time"
  Houston Kym   "Golden Girl"
      "Circus Days"
  Raguse Andrew   "End of the Day"
  Slezak Elizabeth   "Bowl With Blueberries"
      "Still Life With Fruit"
      "Framed Tulip"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Rousanou 03"
  Karner Manfred   "Broken Glass"
      "Gonna with the Wind"
      "Wall of Beauty"
      "Dancer on the Stone"
AZERBAIJAN
  Firstov Aleksandr   "Group photo"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "what to eat"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Dunes mongoles 2"
  De Decker Ivo   "stepping kid "
      "desperately begging "
  Discart Chris   "caraibian houses"
      "minou"
  Lemmens Jef   "Saint Mathieu"
  Moortgat Wim   "empty face"
      "mirror"
      "water nymph"
  Patry Wim   "flower girl"
  Philippe Christine   "The accorfionist doll"
      "The woman with the fan"
  Simon Claude   "Dunes near Sossusvlei"
  Stalmans Luc   "The New Age Pocahontas"
      "The Whistleblower"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Bages"
      "Banc"
      "La Palme"
      "Berges du Lez"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bruine Blauwtjes"
      "Glanville fritillary"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "black devil"
      "kleine pimpernel"
      "met twee"
  Verbecelte Gerard   "atlantic contact"
      "autumn mist"
      "blue dream"
      "ice on beach"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Bilecko jezero 5"
      "Foto_4612"
      "SHEPERDESS 12"
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 8"
      "Red light in the fog"
      "Shepherd life 9R"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Light and Shadow 12"
  Robertson Robert A   "Basket Weaver"
      "Days End Roundup"
CHILE
  Vidal Daniel   "Caleta Maitencillo"
      "Load"
CHINA
  Xu Xiaomei   "Untiring"
  Yu Jurong   "Lake kasumigaura 2"
CYPRUS
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Gipsy woman"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Red passion"
      "Entering small cave"
  Kyprianou Klea   "My Newborn Baby"
  Yiallouris George   "ALONG WITH THE WIND "
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Frida991"
      "Stripes22"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Burning Desire 1"
      "Female Landscape 3"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Kite Balance"
      "Stormy"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Volare"
ENGLAND
  Clare John   "Sea Sand and Shadows"
      "Hung out to Dry"
      "Pagona and Kiloni"
  Duncan Valerie   "Vulcan Crew Briefing"
      "Gloria"
      "Kaden"
  Jones Stephen   "Speedway Leader"
      "Catch"
  Kirby Jeff   "There's always one"
  Malleysmith Jeremy   "Driftwood"
  Ryder Richard   "The Busker's Reward"
  Toft Maureen   "Kingfisher Impression"
  Wong Yin   "6 Jelly fish specimens V3"
      "Blue lollipop 2"
  Young Alan   "Watching His Serve"
FINLAND
  Tuomikoski Pauliina   "Old friend"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Etroussat"
      "La Fermette"
      "Plauzat"
  Martin Jacky   "Street vegetable merchants"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Iceland sunset 1"
  Reibl Klaus   "Shadow"
      "Air"
  Schmidt Barbara   "prayer room 03"
      "scrubbing from top"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Yellow"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "The green phone 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Manga-Girl"
      "Parknot 01"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Stories from red lips No 18"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Praying in the streets"
      "Under the Same Sky"
      "My Daily Work"
      "The Lost Childhood"
  Wong Barry   "Traditional Chinese Opera"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "DRY FISH IN THE SUN"
      "THROUGH THE LANE"
      "LOOK ABOUT"
HUNGARY
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Femme fatale"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Fate"
      "Wild look"
      "The yawning"
  Kranitz Roland   "Forest beauty"
      "Girls"
      "Arrival-I"
  Molnar Ferenc   "Merci No13"
  Sagi Agi   "Dawn"
  Sopronfalvi Ildiko   "African girl"
      "Grapes"
INDIA
  Agarwala Adit   "WOMAN WITH PITCHER"
  Banik Jayasish   "BREAD MAKER"
  Bysack Subrata   "REST AND RELAX"
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
      "COHESION 2400"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "Awaiting custom"
INDONESIA
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Soldier Parade"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "4 Pranjak"
      "Midnight sun Greenland"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Beirao liquor"
      "Route number 17"
      "Triple protection"
  Rozman Erik   "Stairway"
      "Concrete"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Railings"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Breeman"
      "Walking in the rain"
  Bugli Pietro   "Polychromy in agriculture "
  Cardonati Luciano   "baby sguardo"
      "giochi al luna park"
      "l'uomo ragno"
  D Alia Valentina   "Colored windows"
  Domenico Scoca   "Magica mattina"
  Galbiati Enrico   "Mom with puppies"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "MATTEO"
      "RAFFAELE 3"
  Merello Marco   " Giapponesi 2"
      "Picchio Autunnale "
  Rubboli Veniero   "Cobs window"
      "Sweetness"
  Salerno Biagio   "The red spot"
      "The train"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Street fruit"
  Stefanoni Stefano   "nude in red"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Vertical Patterns From Top D Low"
  Alloughani Faisal   "SPEED UP 4"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Space Woman"
MALAYSIA
  Tan Min   "Happy Huang"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Stiekem 2 in kleur"
      "Koereiger in de mist"
      "Piepeke duik"
  Van Son Max   "One Hundred and One Figures"
NEW ZEALAND
  Bastion Ann   "Flax Seed Head"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Ballerina Dancer"
      "Bubblegum Girl"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "fetsund lenser"
  Knutsen Jon   "Autumn Princess"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Safah Lank"
      "Salt And Shadow"
      "Three Umbrellas"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "green"
      "waiting my sister"
      "school girl"
POLAND
  Koszowska Dominika   "Like leaves"
      "At sunrise in the mountian"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Happy 1"
  Rut Antoni   "Sky in the world of viruses"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Three Mask"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Solitary"
      "Running on the beach"
  Byrne Seamus   "Red rose "
      "Hooded girl "
  Sheridan John   "Whisky Time"
      "Story Time"
      "Letter Writer"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Ignatov Stanislav   "Martian chronicles"
      "Yin Yang"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Affectivity "
      "Marusya"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Prayers"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Departure and arrival"
      "Girl Jawaher Najjar"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Woodland Dreams"
  Railley Terry   "Dreams"
      "Mystery"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Fly to the dreams, far away"
  Jocic Aleksandar   "Labyrinth"
      "Life is a story"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "BRANKA 200"
      "Tamara 206"
      "Tea 086"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Back"
      "Eye"
      "Sword 003"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Ghost Bride 9"
  Win Kyaw Zwa   "fighting 2"
      "red lady"
      "red umbrella"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "CHAPEL"
      "DESPITE"
  Cufar Aleksander   "ART-E444"
      "W-700"
      "PR-7777"
  Debevec Igor   "Ballons"
      "Innocence X"
  Kramzer Matej   "Where_are_you"
      "Drinking_kills"
      "Speed"
SPAIN
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Ascella"
  Negredo Julian   "artichokes and an apple"
      "she walks alone"
      "the white dog"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "ANABEL 10"
SRI LANKA
  De Silva Hiranthi   "Festival of color "
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya   "Riding with Rain"
SWEDEN
  Almen Anna   "Sweden high risk country"
      "Sharp meeting"
      "Speed"
  Lundblad Mikael   "Alone Cyclist"
      "Skansen Tramcar"
  Wennblom Monica   "Hat and eyes"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Hitchcock"
      "Keeper"
      "Panic Room"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Locomotive race"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Nude on the Seaside 11"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "iz"
  Arabaci Fisun   "Introvert"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "Fly"
      "Little Red Riding Hood"
  Coskun Fedai   "Happiness"
  Donmez Mustafa   "kayik"
      "reflection"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "tinsmith"
      "findings_drayer"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "ruktr-120"
  Koprulu Filiz   "anneyiizlemek"
      "penceredekikirmizi"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "FANCY OLD WOMAN"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "aysenur"
  Sahin Mustafa   "silver 2"
  Secmen Ozgur   "carpets2"
      "dogum"
      "subasi"
      "taskale2"
  Seyitdanlioglu Selma   "Kadinlar pazari"
      "old house and red wore woman"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Shoveling Snow"
  Fischer Jie   "Elf on the sky 0"
      "Mirating Gnus 6"
      "Jumping"
  Ho Hung   "CONVICT LAKE"
  Nguyen An   "Convict Lake Sunrise"
      "Mono Lake Fall"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Duc gang"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1032 258 53 263 158 48
AUSTRALIA
  Alexander Phillipa   "Australia Rock"
      "Gironde Fishing Huts"
  Slezak Elizabeth   "The Corridor"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Herbstnebel 22"
      "Solitude 17"
  Karner Manfred   "Dancer in the Spotlight"
      "Lace Dance"
  Pichler Daniela   "Beautiful Woman"
AZERBAIJAN
  Firstov Aleksandr   "Black one"
      "Space architecture"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "covid minsk"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "dangerous living"
  Discart Chris   "shadow"
  Franken Rene   "Chabelli"
  Lemmens Jef   "Balloon man"
      "Devil"
  Moortgat Wim   "shower"
  Patry Wim   "checkerboard glass"
  Stalmans Luc   "La Dame en Noir"
      "La Tentazione"
      "Spotting Josephine"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "murphy"
  Verbecelte Gerard   "darkness to come"
      "petten"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_2791"
      "SLADJA1-102akt"
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
      "Cumurana 5"
      "The burden of life"
      "The day after"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Yellow Dog Sled Racer"
      "Polar Bear at Bone Pile"
CHILE
  Vidal Daniel   "Oficio"
      "The cyclists"
      "Weaving networks"
  Wagner Diana   "Stone in the Shore"
      "Sandlines"
CHINA
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
CYPRUS
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Soap bubble machine "
      "Who is at the door"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Alexandria magic"
      "Pride of nation"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Light and Shadows"
      "Like A Fairy"
  Pierides Paris   "TRAPPED SOUL"
  Yiallouris George   "ELEFTHERIA SQEARE 02 "
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "The park-4"
      "The shoemaker"
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "AB_959"
      "Frida848BW"
      "like a butterflyBW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Jens 3"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Nudeart 07"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Concentracion"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "The Lancaster Boys"
  Clare John   "The Kiss"
  Daffin Stuart   "Eye Contact"
  Duncan Valerie   "Ella and Ivory"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Reach for the Sky"
  Jones Stephen   "Second Thoughts"
  Malleysmith Jeremy   "Relaxation"
  Toft Maureen   "Enchanted Forest"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Kestrel in a snow storm"
  Wong Yin   "The living and the dead"
  Young Alan   "Memories"
      "The Spiv"
FINLAND
  Lindqvist Leena Maija   "Repressed"
FRANCE
  Dorioz Annie   "Dix mille pas par jour"
      "Lunch break"
      "On my bike"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Straatpianist"
      "Abdij Averboden"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "shadow game 5"
      "Circus beauty 1"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Lights"
  Reibl Klaus   "Cat"
  Riehle Gunther   "caroline rock wall 1 bw"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Au bord du lac 4 BW"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aisha 18"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "nude Kaliviani 14"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "In Paris 02"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Stav V"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Struggle for Own Space"
      "On My Way Home"
      "The Goat Lady"
      "Excited to Head Home"
  Chan H W   "Lines images 33"
  Li Sau Hung   "Hard Working"
  Wong Barry   "Dance with shadow 1"
      "Body 2"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "NEIGHBORHOOD"
      "OUTSIDE THE WINDOW"
      "WAIT PATIENTLY"
HUNGARY
  Banoczi Laszlo   "Brave new world No625"
  Berecz Sandor   "Ballet"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Paterfamilias"
      "Late night thoughts"
  Juhasz Artur   "WALL"
      "HYTHE"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gipsy chieftains"
  Molnar Ferenc   "Asking look"
  Molnar Janos   "Morning mirror"
  Sopronfalvi Ildiko   "Black hat"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "SCULPTURE ON FLOOR"
      "SCHOOL AT MONGOLIA"
  Das Sharmali   "LIFE IN RIVER CURVE 4"
      "REVERSE JUMP"
      "STRETCHING"
  Nn Harish   "FIGHT OVER FOOD"
      "GREY HERONS FIGHT"
INDONESIA
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Hunting"
ISRAEL
  Epstein Esther   "Freedom"
  Goldin Leonid   "At the dentist"
      "Flight delay"
  Rozman Erik   "Bath"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Body Landscape 2"
      "Symmetry"
  Bugli Pietro   "Urban forms 6"
  Cardonati Luciano   "fuga dall'inferno"
  D Alia Valentina   "Maxxi museum"
  Domenico Scoca   "Fog"
      "lockdown"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "EMANUELE_0320"
      "RUTH_0120"
      "RUTH_1220"
  Salerno Biagio   "Happysea"
      "Spirals"
      "Traction"
      "Wating for Dante"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Bhutanese girl"
  Stefanoni Stefano   "Leo"
  Ziccardi Domenico   "Anticovid genetic mutations"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Karbala at 40th D New"
  Alloughani Faisal   "camel 9"
      "fillip"
      "going away"
MALAYSIA
  Tan Min   "Wanaka lake"
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Refurbish Charcoal Kiln"
      "Hard Works Charcoal 2"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
  Eric Ivan   "OFF"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Op de stoeprand"
      "Ik wil het niet zien in ZwW"
  Stenger Chris   "Sand dunes 1"
  Van Son Max   "Curvilinear"
      "The Last Visitor"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Stripped Stockings"
  Mulvenna Tony   "Stripes"
      "A Longing Look"
      "Carla"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "a unique connection"
      "friendship girl and dog"
      "the emptiness of a man"
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "Til verdens ende"
  Knutsen Jon   "Two Chairs"
      "Arctic Tern"
      "The art of posing II"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Walk at Fog"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Nipal"
      "white face"
POLAND
  Koszowska Dominika   "It's time for breastfeeding"
      "Look"
      "Social Media Portrait"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Snow 4"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Horsemanship BW"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "The wreck at the jetty"
  Byrne Seamus   "Cocooned "
      "Girl in red top "
  Gleeson William   "Just another number "
  Sheridan John   "The Smoker"
      "Poison Glen"
ROMANIA
  Ghiman Raul   "circles"
  Stan Valentina   "Royal Mile"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Ignatov Stanislav   "Ann"
      "Loneliness"
      "Martian landscape "
  Usmanov Rashid   "Awakening"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "On the hill"
      "The entrance"
      "To the library"
      "nice one tree"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Hummer women"
      "Man of Pushkar"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Into the Light"
      "Eternal Pearls"
  Railley Terry   "Study"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Blacksmith's Workshop"
  Iglic Edo   "After the race"
      "Enjoyment 6"
  Jocic Aleksandar   "A Nun bw"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "PM 04636 mono"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "BRIGADA 3322"
      "GUARDIANS OF THE FLOCK 03 07"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "by Mirsdorf"
      "vertigo steps"
      "steps in arkaden"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Lipstick"
      "M"
      "S"
SINGAPORE
  Win Kyaw Zwa   "lady with bicycle"
      "lookin up 3"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "UP-3030"
      "Prelet-XBW"
      "W-5000"
  Debevec Igor   "Life isnt a white privilege"
  Kramzer Matej   "Workers_lunch"
      "Captured"
SPAIN
  Martin Jose Maria   "Beautiful eye"
      "A relaxing walk"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Diadem"
  Negredo Julian   "boomerang"
      "gangsters"
SRI LANKA
  De Silva Hiranthi   "My dream"
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya   "Love with Mum"
SWEDEN
  Almen Anna   "Terminus"
  Friberg Mikaela   "A white star"
      "Beach yoga"
      "Little lady"
      "The steps"
  Lundblad Mikael   "Gustav Adolfs torg"
      "The Nurse"
  Robin Olle   "House to be demolished"
  Wennblom Monica   "White face"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Proud Countess B&W"
      "Sensitivity B&W"
      "The Young Lady and her Reflection B&W"
      "Wind and Cliffs B&W"
TAIWAN
  Chen Feng Lin   "Deserts"
      "Drying Noodles"
TURKEY
  Ates Nesrin   "Fear"
      "Graphics"
      "To farewell"
  Aybak Ayse Perzat   "Housewife in Anatolia"
  Coskun Fedai   "Walking in the Rain"
      "Cooking Preparation"
      "Happiness Beyond the Window"
  Donmez Mustafa   "handsome"
      "love1"
      "mom"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "metalworker"
      "barrel_master"
  Koprulu Filiz   "bisikletimle"
      "merdivende"
      "sentetik"
      "zazabekir"
  Kozan Betul   "ANXIETY"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "ADIEU"
      "GRAPHIC AND LIFE"
      "MASTER OF POTTER"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "tarak"
  Sahin Mustafa   "silver 11"
  Secmen Ozgur   "genclik"
      "kucukemekci"
  Tekdogan Nazim Barkan   "Hard Lives Charcoal Workers"
  Yasar Necdet   "NYTR-012"
USA
  Ho Hung   "FOGGY MORNING"
  Mcdonald Jeff   "Manistee Light Op 1877"
      "Pigeon at Union Station"
  Nguyen An   "Snow"
  Nguyen Minh   "Turner Autumn"
VIETNAM
  Ngoc Xuan Ta   "Two women"
      "Listen to spring is coming"
  Phuc Anh Nguyen   "H mong baby"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
800 200 50 202 114 41
AUSTRALIA
  Alexander Phillipa   "Rhinoceros Auklet"
      "White Tailed Eagle Over Snow"
  Elliott Toni   "Noisy Neighbours"
  Raguse Andrew   "Touch of Blue"
      "Scintillant Female"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Sea Eagle with Prey 2"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "white tailed eagle"
BELGIUM
  Cochain Vincent   "Bonjour 20 1317"
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk Bull"
      "hungry chick"
  Discart Chris   "kingfisher with big fish"
      "in the shower"
  Gabriels Sara   "I am stuck on you"
      "Kingfisher Patience"
      "Squirrel on the waterfront"
      "Butterflies mating"
  Lemmens Jef   "Berries"
      "Little Owl and mouse"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Traces"
      "Vigilance"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bronstig edelhert"
      "Eating hawk"
      "Gaai met noot"
      "Squirrel with chestnut"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "koolwitje"
      "on the branche"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0258"
      "Foto_0675"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Polar Bear Playing 36"
  Mak Katie   "NORTHERN HAWK OWL"
      "ARGYRA ORCHARD ORBWEAVER"
  Nickerson Randy   "Arctic Wolf"
      "White Tail Buck"
  Robertson Robert A   "On The Prowl"
      "Polar Bear Nap"
CHILE
  Wagner Diana   "colored Layers"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Lophura diardi"
      "Siberian Tiger 02"
  Yu Jurong   "Spectacular views in Xinjiang 9"
      "Flowing clouds"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "Sun rays and the turtle"
  Pierides Paris   "GOLDFINCH"
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Aquila chrysaetos"
      "Buteo buteo 873"
      "Devotion167"
      "Joust868"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Deer 18"
      "Deer 24"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Gran Salto"
ENGLAND
  Duncan Valerie   "Harvest Mouse Climbing Nigella"
  Malleysmith Jeremy   "Copper Underwing"
  Ottley Peter   "Blackburnian Warbler"
      "Home Improvements"
  Ryder Richard   "Fallow Stag in Petworth Park"
  Toft Maureen   "Cheetah Brothers"
      "Fighting for Life"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Goshawk with a jay kill4"
  Young Alan   "Soldier Beetles Mating 2"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Dorioz Annie   "Le premier qui baisse les yeux"
      "Sur les pointes"
  Penard Thierry   "Froufrou des sous bois"
      "Flare me i m beautiful"
      "Un ange aux portes du jour"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Dolomites 17"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Fitz Roy 122 "
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
  Riehle Gunther   "gang of three 5"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Brave Explorer"
      "Freezing Kestrel"
      "Love 03"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Beschuetzt"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Frogs No 05"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "The Only One"
      "Childhood Sweetheart"
      "Chatting"
  Li Sau Hung   "Sky Dance"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Snow monkey 014"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "TAKE A REST"
HUNGARY
  Bolvari Csilla   "Love"
      "Yellow simphony"
  Fuleki Laszlo   "Poppy morning"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Crucified"
      "Chinesse dance"
      "Innocence"
  Juhasz Artur   "rosalia"
  Kranitz Roland   "Direct hit"
      "fish Destiny"
      "Got you"
  Molnar Janos   "Lost in time"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "FEROCIOUS FIGHT"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "White Bellied woodpecker"
  Nn Harish   "MATING EGYPTIAN GEESE"
      "TEACHER AND DISCIPLES"
      "WHISPERING OXPECKER"
  Sk Balachandder   "INDIAN SQUIRREL"
INDONESIA
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Kingfisher eating"
      "The mouth"
      "Chameleon eating dragonfly"
ISRAEL
  Epstein Esther   "Headlong jump"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Sunrise at the observatory"
ITALY
  Domenico Scoca   "Verso il sole"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "discussion between Buzzards-025-20"
      "discussion between greenfinches 6-16"
  Galbiati Enrico   "On the fly"
      "Shrewish"
      "Temptation"
  Merello Marco   "Ti guardo Storto "
      "Vattene "
  Rubboli Veniero   "Dragonfly backlight"
      "Eating Hyles"
  Salerno Biagio   "Strillozzo"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Run with Kill D"
LUXEMBOURG
  Hinger Josy   "big catch"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Yeok Kian Jenn   "New skin 82 "
      "Couple 57"
      "Lunch time 46"
  Tan Min   "Kinabalu nature park"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Lantaarntje in de regen"
  Stenger Chris   "Brown bear cubs playing"
  Van Son Max   "Angry Fox 02"
      "Fighting Foxes"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Mulvenna Tony   "King Of The Arctic"
      "The Fishing Polar Bear"
      "Do I Really Have To"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "fulmar in waterfall"
      "herring gull in fight"
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "Sharp gaze"
      "Mountain Birch"
      "Silent rain"
      "Clawfight"
  Knutsen Jon   "At 81 Degrees North"
      "White Pelican"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Birds Party"
POLAND
  Koszowska Dominika   "Waterfall"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Crockett Paul   "Green Drake Dun"
      "West Bay"
  Sheridan John   "Bite Me"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "couple"
      "Eagle Owl"
      "Malik"
SCOTLAND
  Mcdowall Norma   "Redpoll on Frosty Branch"
  Railley Terry   "Dodgy Landing"
      "Patience"
      "Buzzard Landed"
SERBIA
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "early dew"
      "two aporia"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Jumping fish"
      "Peacock blue"
SINGAPORE
  Win Kyaw Zwa   "parent's love"
      "bee eater 2"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Frog-P1000"
      "Swan-1000"
      "Frog-1"
  Janez Papez   "SHOWER"
      "WHITE BEAST"
SPAIN
  Negredo Julian   "kingfisher"
      "redchest"
SRI LANKA
  De Silva Hiranthi   "Great white egret"
  Fernando Avanka   "Morning beauty"
      "Cross walk"
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya   "Hope"
SWEDEN
  Almen Anna   "Pine Grosbeak"
  Friberg Mikaela   "Waxwing"
  Hansson Larshakan   "N Red deer 3574"
  Robin Olle   "Two Peacock butterflies"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Bee eagle"
      "osprey"
  Chen Chidi   "Alpine Galaxy"
  Li Chen You   "Couple 191"
      "Enjoy 8"
      "Share 9"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "flamingo6"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "Run To The Sun"
  Ates Nesrin   "waterfall"
  Coskun Fedai   "Bearded Reedling on Reeds"
  Donmez Mustafa   "butterflies"
  Gencer Ata   "ata 1250"
      "Guanako"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "kumluca"
  Koprulu Filiz   "minikkuku"
      "kukununbakisi"
  Sahin Mustafa   "sarlak"
      "silver 16"
      "Adanus 50"
      "silver 1"
  Secmen Ozgur   "goksu2"
      "mantis7"
      "mantis9"
  Yasar Necdet   "NYTR-045"
      "NYTR-044"
      "NYTR-046"
      "NYTR-049"
USA
  Fischer Jie   "Bird Migration 0"
      "Running Zebra"
      "Mother love"
      "Magrating Guns 12"
  Friedman Laurie   "Slot canyon vertical"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
803 201 52 193 119 44
AUSTRALIA
  Alexander Phillipa   "Penguin Colony"
  Elliott Toni   "Blue Ice"
  Feldman Barry   "Kombi vacation"
  Thompson Paul   "Lunch at Sydney Harbour"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Anapausas 90"
      "Hallstatt 30"
      "Meteora 05"
BAHRAIN
  Al Khalifa Hanan Hassan   "PEOPLE FORM UP"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "ole"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "walking in vulcanic ladscape "
  Gabriels Sara   "Chillin on the streets"
      "The Rietplas"
  Simon Claude   "Himbas early morning"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Chalet"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "kinderdijk"
      "minnewater"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_4641"
      "Foto_9416a"
      "Semberija 113"
  Prole Dragan   "As before"
      "Roma 11"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Walking Up in Snow"
      "Inca Woman at Machu Picchu"
  Mak Katie   "HAZY AFRICA"
      "HORSESHOE BEND 2"
  Nickerson Randy   "hongkong skyling at night"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Louis lake"
      "Love the winter"
  Yu Jurong   "Guangxi Langshan Mountain 2"
      "Take snow travel"
      "Yuanyang terraces 6"
CYPRUS
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Loneliness of covid"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Ghost ship"
      "In absence of gravity"
      "UNDERWATER CAVES AT MALTA"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Meteora Monastery 04"
      "The Dervishes"
  Yiallouris George   "TRADITIONAL BEKERY "
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "G_reticulata"
      "Grobglockner754"
      "Steam train"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Hamnoy Cliche"
  Clare John   "Waving Gondolas"
  Duncan Valerie   "Evening at Bryce Canyon"
      "Atrium View"
      "The Quarry"
  Malleysmith Jeremy   "Blackpool Waves"
      "Scottish Landscape"
  Sawyer Tim   "Glacier Walkers"
  Toft Maureen   "Carriage Ride"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "M.S Expedition in Artic inlet"
  Wong Yin   "Paternostra Square"
      "Tenerife seaview 2"
  Young Alan   "Mardale"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "People in snowstorm"
      "Winter swimmers"
  Pitkanen Mika   "Huts on Bay"
FRANCE
  Dorioz Annie   "Clocheton"
      "Venise sous la pluie"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Relax"
  Martin Jacky   "Ouazazate"
      "Palomino horse at John Ford"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten waves 3"
      "snow storm 1"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
      "Boot"
  Riehle Gunther   "emperor colony in snow storm 6"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
      "Zur Hallig"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Rocks of Meteora 02"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Till the End"
      "The Desert with Water"
      "Sunrise Paradise"
      "Ice Cave Adventure"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Greece 339"
HUNGARY
  Adam Peter   "Biosnake"
  Fuleki Laszlo   "Boys from the street"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "LAKE AMONG SNOW RIDGE"
      "MAGNIFICENT PALOUSE"
      "WATER PLAY AND FISHING"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "Safdurjung tomb"
  Puntambekar Ravindra   "BEAUTY OF MANDU"
INDONESIA
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Copenhagen Plaza"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Hokkaido Hills and Eagle"
  Bugli Pietro   "Colors of Burano 3"
  D Alia Valentina   "Trattoria da Romano"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Warriors hill"
  Domenico Scoca   "Toscana"
      "Siena"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Gondolas Venice-045-20"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Fishing huts"
      "Portuguese beach 2"
  Salerno Biagio   "Siena Classic"
  Sancandi Ivana   "The bridge"
  Ziccardi Domenico   "REMOTE ISLAND"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Landscape of Cheetah D"
      "Liwa Hills D"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Yeok Kian Jenn   "At work 187 "
      "Filtering charcoal 393 "
  Tan Min   "Lighthouse island"
      "Seaweed workers"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
      "Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 6"
  Eric Ivan   "PATCHWORK BEACH"
NETHERLANDS
  Stenger Chris   "Cloudscape 1"
      "Dawn in the Quiver Tree Forest"
  Van Son Max   "Unfold"
NORWAY
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "Trollstigheimen"
      "Supporters"
  Knutsen Jon   "House in the Lavender field"
      "Banaue Rice Terrace"
      "Rush Hour II"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Fishing Love"
      "The Salt"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Wahiba sand"
      "grand mosque gate"
PAKISTAN
  Amin Shaikh   "Heading for Prayer"
POLAND
  Koszowska Dominika   "Waiting for the sunrise"
      "In the Tatra Mountians"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Molo"
      "Walking on the beach"
      "In Alps 2"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Green Edge"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Crockett Paul   "Renovations"
  Gleeson William   "Fort William Scotland"
      "Wootstown Morning "
  Sheridan John   "Drangarnir"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Lively City"
      "Rainy Weather"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Usmanov Rashid   "Contact"
      "Thai Express"
      "The manifold cults"
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Sorano"
      "Torrisdale Bay and River Borgie"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Once in Maldives"
  Alameer Amal   "To Alkaaba"
      "Blue hot ballons"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Lathmaar"
      "Liwa"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Storm Approaching"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Leather manufactory"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Market"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Sremska Mitrovica"
      "Woman in the rice field 013"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "City pagoda"
      "Lofoten boats aligned"
      "Pacu Jawi 4"
  Win Kyaw Zwa   "city scape"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "SALT PANS"
      "CYCLE"
  Kramzer Matej   "Under_the_scorching_sun"
SPAIN
  Negredo Julian   "the Oliver ST Jhon"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "RESPLANDOR EN LA BAHIA"
SWEDEN
  Almen Anna   "Magic way"
      "Rainy days"
  Wennblom Monica   "Passing by"
      "Rain will come"
      "Tiny house"
      "Walking on Iceland"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Faeroeer"
      "Moon meets Matterhorn II B&W"
TAIWAN
  Chen Feng Lin   "Hot Air Balloon Trip 2"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "The Time That Flows"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "The Ballerina"
  Coskun Fedai   "Colosseum Rome"
      "Uchisar"
  Donmez Mustafa   "degirmen"
      "paris"
  Koprulu Filiz   "solhan"
      "yemekvakti"
      "tezgahtacay"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "Guroymakta keyf"
      "kepenk"
  Sahin Mustafa   "Adanus 35"
  Secmen Ozgur   "namaz"
      "silage2"
      "taskale"
  Yasar Necdet   "NYTR-008"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Crosby Street"
  Friedman Laurie   "Yellow Mountain overview 2"
  Ho Hung   "OTTAWA 2 CANADA"
      "HUDSON YARDS 2 NYC"
  Nguyen An   "The Summer"
  Nguyen Minh   "Fish Men"
  Pham Tuyen   "A Past Civilization"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Brighton Silver Lake"
      "Transportation Hub"
  Tran Minhdung   "Flower Field"
VIETNAM
  Ngoc Xuan Ta   "Rural landing place"
      "Late afternoon"
  Nhan Le Hoang   "VA LUOI CA"
  Phuc Anh Nguyen   "Dinosaur backbone Ta Xua"
Please wait...