Members Area


Email:

Password:
4TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

AUTUMN CIRCUIT 2020
Salon PERASTO results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Chan Ching Ching - Hong Kong
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Madeddu Bruno, Italy   "POLVERE DI MARMO"
PSA Gold medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Black limousine"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Struggle for Own Space"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "light in the darkness"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "At night in the park"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Valdarnini Alvaro, Italy   "First lights in the Borgo"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Meini Fausto , Italy   "Our ways separate here"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Linea with straight hair"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Boy"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Dance on the water"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Surma tribe girl-II"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "waiting my sister"
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Spider woman44"
PSA Honorable mention
  Espeland Kari E, Norway   "UFO"
  Patry Wim, Belgium   "Zeelandbridge"
  Tatliturk Yusuf, Turkey   "cirak"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent, Singapore   "Mesmerising CBD"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Model N2"
  Peng Jiongxin, New Zealand   "Greensward in the Setting Sun"
  Tomulic Aleksandar, Croatia   "Green umbrella"
  Min Maung Maung Myo, Myanmar   "Min Maung Maung Myo-Fishing- Open Colour"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "woman and rain 1"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "carpets2"
  Karner Manfred, Austria   "Dancer on the Stone"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Fate"
  Dang Quang Vinh , Vietnam   "Vu dieu tren bien "
  Wong Yin, England   "Jonquil man on stairs"
  Jafarov Ilgar, Azerbaijan   "On the cycle track"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Farmers 191"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "San Marco Aqua Alta"
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Contraste de styles"
  Murphy Deirdre, Republic of Ireland   "Rachel the dark room"
  Schneider Gustavo, Argentina   "India 701"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Stiekem 2 in kleur"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Girls"
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Solitary house"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Canale"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Mirkovic Dragoslav, Serbia   "MICA IZ GAJA 336-5"
 
SECTION B PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Op de stoeprand"
PSA Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ivory Flame classical pose III"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Faith"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Life in Balkan"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Campbell Laurie, Northern Ireland   "Golden Girl "
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "taskale"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "ON TIME"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Shocked 1"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Yu Jurong, China   "Life in Daliangshan20"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Tatliturk Yusuf, Turkey   "valiant"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Murphy Deirdre, Republic of Ireland   "man with style"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Jordanski Goran, Serbia   "Violinista"
  Tidman Christine, Wales   "In the shadows"
PSA Honorable mention
  Tong Jiangchuan, China   "child interest"
  Madeddu Bruno, Italy   "Ritratto di Simone"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "As before"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Look"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man with brown hat"
  Morgan Paul, England   "It was dark, wet and cold"
  Karamazov Vladimir, Bulgaria   "Outside the law"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "old woman with praying bell"
  Kuczynski Sebastian, Poland   "Baltic beach in Poland"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Climbs And Jumps"
  Karaibis Birol, Turkey   "coffee shop"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Letania pueblerina"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Yes"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "very seriously work 2"
  Ye Danlei, Canada   "Cuban lifestyle51"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Goode Bob, England   "Communication"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Mursi woman with big horns"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Inspiring man"
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Pottery Man"
  Demirel Husnu, Turkey   "ekmek"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Scared"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "1960 and after 57 year"
  Tomulic Aleksandar, Croatia   "Walker"
  Buijs Leonardus, Belarus   "start to run"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "My Newborn Baby"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "JUMPING SPIDER"
PSA Gold medal
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "Collaboration"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "The giants fight II"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Preston Burr, USA   "Emperor penguin parents with chick"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Artnak Marjan, Slovenia   "Four in a Row"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Zimmerman Carole, England   "Summers Evening Search"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Peucetis formosensisgaga"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Valdarnini Alvaro, Italy   "Macaone on buds of Borracine"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Bolvari Csilla, Hungary   "Love"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Trap"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Accouplement De Mantes"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "twins"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Gierenkop in ZwW"
PSA Honorable mention
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "anatolianviper"
  Kiss Imre, Hungary   "Among the water drops"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Green Desert "
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Bei der Mutter 3"
  Robin Olle, Sweden   "Blue on Oregano"
  Szalai Attila, Hungary   "PAIRS"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Two Meerkats"
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Bearded Reedling"
  Oneill Norman, England   "Coenosia Tigrina"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "In the fog 12"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Deer 23"
  Conroy Derville, Republic of Ireland   "Iceberg"
  Schulz Ruediger, Germany   "Brave Explorer"
  Morgan Paul, England   "Morning Spider"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Demoiselle female"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Against the direction"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Childhood Sweetheart"
  Fabbri Giovanni, Italy   "Evolution-6"
  Bacle Jean Claude, France   "Grebes family"
  Ye Danlei, Canada   "Have a fight19"
  Bennedict Pascalis, Indonesia   "Ant Reflections V2"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Hsieh Liu Hsueh, Taiwan   "Courtship feeding"
  Christensen Thomas A, Denmark   "Ants"
  Venter Francois, South Africa   "Bath time"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Bray David, England   "Heron In The Mist"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Shadow Cross Bw"
PSA Gold medal
  Al Junibi Turki, Oman   "a girl and a book BW"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Wentletrap"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Fruit crown"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man from Tag Mahal"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Faith 59"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Poised"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Mirkovic Dragoslav, Serbia   "MACA "
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Chargeur batteries de toutes marques"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Jokinen Juha, Finland   "Nude pose 5"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent, Singapore   "Lotus - Welcoming Hands"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "About a torn Horse"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "two plans, two stories"
PSA Honorable mention
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Frida848BW"
  Fernandes Olivier, Belgium   "Escalier"
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "cape"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Schreuder Claire, Isle of Man   "Lunch on the Run"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Fredau XXI"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Excited to Head Home"
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Espoir perdu"
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Junge3"
  Munday Jim, England   "Watching the Storm"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Byrne Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "Hair "
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Man of Pushkar"
  Nielsen Arvid, Denmark   "In Heat"
  Karamazov Vladimir, Bulgaria   "The boy from the mountain"
  Min Maung Maung Myo, Myanmar   "Min Maung Maung Myo_Return home family_Open Monochrome"
  Buijs Leonardus, Belarus   "walking"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Conroy Derville, Republic of Ireland   "Intersect"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Jerry"
  Jarvinen Simo, Finland   "Lingerie lady"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Homecoming"
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Looks"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Goode Bob, England   "Lined"
  Batricevic Ana, Serbia   "The Bus Stop Shadow"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Wijds landschap"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Alfons"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
964 241 61 241 131 51
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo   "India 701"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Paisanito y gallo"
      "Raices y Matadero"
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Coldstream windmill"
  Murphy Dale   "Recharging the Batteries"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "My Mind"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Pelican Bank sand lines"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Dancer in Blue"
      "Dancer on the Stone"
AZERBAIJAN
  Jafarov Ilgar   "On the cycle track"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "stepping kid"
  Discart Chris   "light in the darkness"
      "minou"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Contraste de styles"
  Patry Wim   "Zeelandbridge"
  Philippe Christine   "Lord et Lady Varian"
      "The accordionist doll"
      "The woman with the fan"
  Simon Claude   "Young Widow"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "A-31"
      "At the entrance 4"
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 8"
      "Red light in the fog"
      "Water Rhapsody"
BULGARIA
  Karamazov Vladimir   "The truth about life"
      "The meeting"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Shadow play"
      "The village grandpa s happiness"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 21"
      "Lake kasumigaura 2"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Green umbrella"
CYPRUS
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Gipsy woman"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Mystery eyes"
      "TOWARD THE LIGHT"
      "ABYSS"
  Kyprianou Klea   "White Motion"
  Yiallouris George   "MAGIC OF LIGHTS "
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "In heaven 2"
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Faith Starr_50"
      "Frida862"
      "Spider woman44"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 54"
      "Model N2"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Female Landscape 3"
      "Years of experience 6"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Lonely Beauty"
      "White Scarf"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Shoes Shiner and a Girl"
      "Angel"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "The Jaguar Boys"
      "Rainy Routemaster Reflection"
  Fry Martin   "Light on The Corn"
      "Victorian Elegance"
      "Wave on Wave"
  King John   "Just Look Away"
  Mohanraj Arun   "RUN"
      "FINAL ACT"
  Moncrieff Chris   "Watching from the Shadows"
  Munday Jim   "West Wittering"
  Oconnell Sue   "Baby Face"
      "Two in a Beachscape"
  Oneill Norman   "BMX Rider"
  Toft Maureen   "Doorways"
  Wong Yin   "Chelsea pensioner in art gallery"
      "Jonquil man on stairs"
  Young Alan   "Bernie"
      "Custodian"
      "Petty Officer"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Blue Lady"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "working man 2"
      "woman and rain 1"
      "Dolomites 18"
  Hank Roland   "Field of tears"
      "Mordor"
      "Rush Hour"
      "San Marco Aqua Alta"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Entanglement"
  Peks Heinz   "Sekar"
  Reibl Klaus   "Canale"
      "Spider"
      "Traktor"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Blue Dancer 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 14"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Upheaval"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "My Daily Work"
      "The Goat Lady"
      "Struggle for Own Space"
      "The Lost Childhood"
HUNGARY
  Bolvari Csilla   "Pearl magic"
      "Silence"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Fate"
      "Gabor gipsy"
      "Irinka and Lisa"
      "Wild look"
  Kiss Imre   "Honeybunch"
  Kranitz Roland   "Girls"
      "O sole mio"
  Sagi Agi   "Backlight"
INDIA
  Jhaveri Shirish   "SILVER QUEEN"
      "TARANG"
  Sarkar Krishnandu   "The Joker"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "City Light Brooklyn"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Sisterhood"
      "Blue window"
ISLE OF MAN
  Schreuder Claire   "Resting Cellist"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Beirao liquor"
      "Black limousine"
      "On rails"
      "Route number 17"
  Rozman Erik   "The Cube"
      "Ballet"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "At night in the park"
      "At sunset"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Witch mountain"
  Madeddu Bruno   "AUTUNNO AL PARCO"
      "POLVERE DI MARMO"
  Manetti Marco   "erika masked 4"
      "exercises on the floor 2"
      "nubia 1"
      "waiting you in japan"
  Meini Fausto   "Only the sound of footsteps"
      "Our ways separate here"
      "Tempo di castagne"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Christmas window"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Solitary house"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Baccoleno - Tuscany"
      "First lights in the Borgo"
      "Waiting for the train"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Late day 2"
      "Hundertwasser"
      "Farmers 191"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Modern Cowboy"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 6"
MYANMAR
  Min Maung Maung Myo   "Min Maung Maung Myo-Fishing- Open Colour"
      "Min Maung Maung Myo-Floating Market-Open Colour"
NETHERLANDS
  De Jong Franke   "Uitgang"
  Lybaert Daniel   "4 Kuifmakaken"
      "Stiekem 2 in kleur"
      "Krommeweg"
      "Koereiger in de mist"
  Pomme May   "kubuswoningen rotterdam-7404"
  Treffers Chris   "Standing for a wall"
NEW ZEALAND
  Peng Jiongxin   "Greensward in the Setting Sun"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Battle for Eros"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "UFO"
  Knutsen Jon   "Ada"
  Sveen Atle   "Denisa on point shoes"
      "Ivory Flame classic pose"
      "Linea with straight hair"
OMAN
  Al Junibi Turki   "The convoy is going"
      "Features"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "green"
      "Wahiba sand"
      "waiting my sister"
      "reading"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "The way to work"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "morning breath"
      "come out in the wash"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Prince Jr"
      "Turki"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Beige Door"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "My teddy"
      "Red rose "
      "Dark wings "
      "Hooded girl"
  Conroy Derville   "Parallel Palettes"
      "Stretch"
  Joseph Michael   "Repair wounds"
      "Vue de jardineres"
  Murphy Deirdre   "Carla Poised"
      "Rachel the dark room"
ROMANIA
  Calin Rucsandra   "The yellow tree"
  Vasile Sarb   "In the morning in Dumesti"
      "Home to Grandparents"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Glacier Lagoon Night"
      "Magic Icicles"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Bedya"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Girl Jawaher Najjar"
      "Knight"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "The Number 22"
  Railley Terry   "Dreams"
      "Reminiscing"
      "Rising"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Belgrade Window"
      "Faithful Companion"
  Iglic Edo   "For her ears only 1"
      "Fly to the dreams, far away"
      "Seduction of clowns"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "DJURA 11"
      "DJURA IZ GAJA 623"
      "MICA IZ GAJA 336-5"
SINGAPORE
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent   "Eagle Hunter Mongolia"
      "Mesmerising CBD"
      "Sunray Mongolia"
  Teo Han Kim   "Group cow"
SLOVENIA
  Artnak Marjan   "Branch"
  Borko Ivo   "Cat queen"
      "Dance on the water"
      "In blue"
      "Performer"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "A Thameside Walk"
SPAIN
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Just before lighting the chillum"
      "Peul tribe boy"
      "Sadhu at the Pashupatinath Temple "
      "Surma tribe girl-II"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "ANABEL 10"
      "TRES EN FORMACION"
SWEDEN
  Robin Olle   "Art wall"
      "New surroundings"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Mine"
      "Ribbon dancer"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "color shadow"
  Coskun Fedai   "Uchisar and Balloons"
  Demirel Husnu   "balik ve adam"
      "daire"
      "kopru"
      "deri"
  Durtas Bulent   "Playing"
  Ersevinc Omer   "yolunu_beklemek"
  Kanlioglu Alahattin   "lotus renkleri"
  Karaibis Birol   "molasses cauldron"
      "molasses mixing"
  Kartal Orhan   "shepherds"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "BUGDAY"
  Secmen Ozgur   "carpets2"
      "subasi"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "cirak"
      "yetmisiki"
      "yetmissekiz"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "THE MUMMY 1"
      "DOOR"
      "LIWA"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Mavis Blue Profile"
  Tran Michael   "Red Canoe No 1"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Vu dieu tren bien "
  Nhan Le Hoang   "PHOI NANG 3"
WALES
  Hibbert Jenny   "The faller"
  Porter Glenn   "Pro surfer"
      "Surfing grom"
 
SECTION B PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
848 212 57 215 119 47
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo   "Ehiopia 667"
      "India185"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Letania pueblerina"
      "Tomando un trago"
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Impressions wet Melbourne"
AZERBAIJAN
  Jafarov Ilgar   "Water Polo, Tribune of Journalists"
BAHRAIN
  Al Khalifa Hanan Hassan   "OUTSIDE TUNNEL"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "start to run"
      "together with grandchild"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "India 4041"
      "India 5441"
      "Nepal 0589"
  De Decker Ivo   "old woman with praying bell"
      "waiting for clients"
  Discart Chris   "chinees man"
      "skating"
  Gabriels Sara   "Ashok"
      "Inspiring man"
      "Satisfied husband"
      "Stan"
  Lemmens Jef   "Classroom"
  Moortgat Wim   "Empty"
  Patry Wim   "Black swan"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen hunters"
  Van Gilbergen Freddy   "Russian Man"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "As before"
      "Cumurana 5"
      "The burden of life"
BULGARIA
  Karamazov Vladimir   "Outside the law"
      "Summer is coming"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Baliem Tribe "
  Ye Danlei   "Cuba street18"
      "Cuban lifestyle51"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "African girl"
      "child interest"
      "Happy man"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Basking"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan20"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Life passes"
      "Walker"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "Enjoy street band"
      "Time for rest"
      "DESCENDING"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Guards in Athens 02"
      "My Newborn Baby"
DENMARK
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Bent Ove 6"
      "Jens 5"
      "The Clown And The Fiddle 1"
ENGLAND
  Fry Martin   "My Comfort"
  Goode Bob   "Communication"
      "Inky Black"
  Mohanraj Arun   "BLIND RUNNER WITH GUIDE"
      "DIVE"
  Morgan Paul   "It was dark, wet and cold"
      "Waiting"
  Oconnell Sue   "All Boys Together"
  Sue Sibley   "The Saddler"
  Trout Susan   "Supper at the Workhouse"
  Whitby John   "Woman in Red"
      "Distinguished Gentleman"
  Wong Yin   "Eye contact 1"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "People in snowstorm"
GERMANY
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lot of beads"
      "Mursi woman with big horns"
  Hank Roland   "Handarbeit"
      "Yes"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Dedication"
      "Online"
  Peks Heinz   "Heilige Badende"
  Reibl Klaus   "Scared"
      "Ouzo"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Alchemist"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "the orker 601"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "I see you"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Fearless Woman"
      "Climbs And Jumps"
      "Searching for Valuables"
      "Happy Harvest"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Pilgrim and the Holy Father"
  Bolvari Csilla   "Lara"
      "Longing"
      "Without words"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "One cigarette, please"
      "The old man"
      "End of childhood"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Life in Balkan"
      "Life in the mud"
      "Food sanctification"
      "The yawning"
  Kranitz Roland   "Look"
  Laszlo Molnar   "Two of us"
  Sagi Agi   "Family Members"
  Szalai Attila   "HUNTER"
INDIA
  Sarkar Krishnandu   "Sailor Gaze"
      "Smoking Sailor"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Pamit"
  Setiadi Ajar   "stand up 2"
  Somali Chow David   "Senior Miao ladies"
ISRAEL
  Baron Michael   "Family group"
  Goldin Leonid   "ON TIME"
      "Photo 278 EURO"
      "Triple protection"
      "Woman in black "
  Rozman Erik   "Chair"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Chess Players"
      "In memory of COVID victims"
  Bugli Pietro   "Now we are in a cage"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Different interests"
  Madeddu Bruno   "CREPUSCOLO"
      "TOKAT n12"
      "Ritratto di Simone"
      "RITRATTO DI FAMIGLIA"
  Rubini Franco   "The color run"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Dogs and people"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Back to house of shepherd"
      "Curious cow"
      "Sacred Immersion"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In An Old House"
      "1960 and after 57 year"
MALTA
  Eric Ivan   "CARE-LESS"
      "MUSICA 2"
NETHERLANDS
  De Jong Franke   "Empty chair"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Strandwandeling"
      "Op de stoeprand"
      "Weggestoken"
NEW ZEALAND
  Peng Jiongxin   "Catching lice in the hair"
      "Street leisure"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Renaissance Girl"
      "Golden Girl "
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "Metro mood II"
      "Two Chares"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Music talks"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Kids play"
  Sveen Atle   "Ivory Flame classical pose III"
      "Ivory Flame triangular shape"
      "Linea in dress"
      "Serious Henry"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Taxi driver"
OMAN
  Al Junibi Turki   "A man from kanovan"
      "Portrait"
      "Turtuk girl 1"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man with brown hat"
      "orang beard"
      "waiting"
      "German man"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Baltic beach in Poland"
      "Live 1"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Tomasz and winter"
      "very seriously work 2"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Pluses Hand"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Sara"
  Conroy Derville   "Accidental Renaissance"
      "Gas Mask"
  Murphy Deirdre   "April wore a hat"
      "man with style"
ROMANIA
  Calin Rucsandra   "A smile"
  Stan Valentina   "Full of Life"
      "In Spare Time"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alqahtani Amani   "Hummer women"
      "Lathmaar"
      "Pushkar family"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Faith"
      "Stare"
      "Stern"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Blacksmith's Workshop"
      "Joy"
  Iglic Edo   "Shocked 1"
  Jordanski Goran   "Devojka iz Ivanova"
      "Jelena 1"
      "Violinista"
      "Whole life on the face"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "pipi 003"
      "TAMARA 0206"
  Vukicevic Milan   "YB"
SLOVENIA
  Artnak Marjan   "A Boy"
      "The Man"
  Banfi Bostjan   "Berlin Babylon"
  Borko Ivo   "Clairvoyant"
SPAIN
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Rohingya children observing the distribution of food in boxes to other children"
      "Rohingya woman being cheched by a doctor of a mobile medical team"
      "Surma children posing for the picture"
SRI LANKA
  Illangakoon Jayanath   "ROPES"
      "FISH SELLER"
SWEDEN
  Robin Olle   "Couple with hats"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "miner"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "bull fight3"
      "potter"
  Borazan Bahar   "koyevi1"
  Coskun Fedai   "Pottery Man"
      "Tired Man"
  Demirel Husnu   "ayna"
      "ekmek"
      "teker"
  Ersevinc Omer   "abla_kardes"
  Kanlioglu Alahattin   "kahvehane halleri3"
      "ayakkabi tamircisi"
      "portre2"
  Karaibis Birol   "coffee shop"
      "sack"
  Kartal Orhan   "faith"
      "horse wash"
  Koprulu Filiz   "coban"
      "yemekvakti"
  Secmen Ozgur   "genclik"
      "namaz"
      "taskale"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "valiant"
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "01_Taras_Dutka_Shepherd"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "BARSANA"
      "MATHURA1"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Jungle lifestyle57"
  Cowles Larry   "Victorian Sewing Lady"
  Tran Michael   "The Champ"
WALES
  Tidman Christine   "In the shadows"
      "The Urchin"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
780 196 56 195 112 45
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Laguna de Los Tres Panoramica"
AUSTRALIA
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Assassin Bugs on Pink Leaf"
      "Desert Beetles Mating"
  Murphy Dale   "Cairns Birdwing Ornithoptera Eupherion"
      "Orange Lacewing"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Study of a Flesh fly"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Love is in the air"
  Steiner Helmut   "Kiss, kiss"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Zebres 2"
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk bull"
      "Hungry chick"
  Discart Chris   "twins"
  Gabriels Sara   "I am your model"
  Maes Ingrid   "For my nest"
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Fighting Deer"
      "Backlight"
      "Red Deer"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Lonely 7"
  Prole Dragan   "Trap"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Edilene   "Galito"
      "Sharp-tailed"
BULGARIA
  Karamazov Vladimir   "On the high floors"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Snow Monkey 31"
  Mak Katie   "BABY AND MOM SNOW MONKEY"
  Ye Danlei   "Have a fight19"
CHINA
  Yu Jurong   "Demoiselle 5"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "Lets dance"
  Yiallouris George   "THE CRAWN 06 "
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Ants"
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Bloody victor"
      "In_snow"
      "Royal_roar790"
      "The giants fight II"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Deer 23"
      "Limosa Limosa 2"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Entre Piedras"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Heron In The Mist"
      "Peregrine Falcon Covetting"
  Fry Martin   "Light on the Marble White"
      "Amanita Muscaria"
  King John   "Autumnal Sparrowhawk"
      "Gannet Collecting Nesting Material"
  Mohanraj Arun   "JUMPING SPIDER"
  Moncrieff Chris   "Barn Owl with Prey"
      "Red Deer Stag Cervus elaphus Richmond Park "
  Morgan Paul   "Lady Bird head"
      "Morning Spider"
      "Ruby Tailed Wasp"
  Munday Jim   "Atlantic Puffin with Catch"
  Oconnell Sue   "Mutual Interest"
      "Little Owl in Long Grass"
  Oneill Norman   "Coenosia Tigrina"
      "Crap Spider with Hoverfly"
  Pears Graham   "Jay feeding juvenile in rain"
      "Pine marten with kit"
      "Quarrelsome Siskins"
      "Red kite at pheasant carcass"
  Toft Maureen   "Cheetah Brothers"
  Whitby John   "Windstorm"
  Young Alan   "Cinnabar Moth Larva On Ragwort"
      "Love Is ..."
  Zimmerman Carole   "Great Grey Owl Peeping"
      "Summers Evening Search"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Bear and Birch"
  Lindqvist Leena Maija   "Deer on the foggy field"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
      "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
      "Duo Mantes Et Argus 2"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Go to the bath"
      "Grebes family"
      "Lutte d ibex"
      "Tenderness lions"
GERMANY
  Guenther Hans   "Helmlinge"
  Hank Roland   "Festmahl"
      "Schneeeule"
      "Steinadler"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Demoiselle female"
      "Duo"
  Reibl Klaus   "Ape"
      "Peli"
      "Joy"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Brave Explorer"
      "Lighted Fern"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Bei der Mutter 3"
      "Beschuetzt"
      "Erdmaennchen 03"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Take a Ride"
      "Full of Love"
      "Childhood Sweetheart"
      "Chatting"
  Chan H W   "Red Lacewing 15"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "World of Ice"
  Bolvari Csilla   "Checkered lily"
      "Love"
  Dudas Nandor Emil   "Slap Kozjak study 21"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Crucified"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
      "Reflection with dragonflies"
      "Pelophylax ridibundus"
      "Greylag"
  Kiss Imre   "Among the water drops"
  Kranitz Roland   "Against the direction"
      "Direct hit"
      "fish Destiny"
      "Judo"
  Szalai Attila   "PAIRS"
      "THREE SISTERS"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Acrobatic Ant"
      "Ant Reflections V2"
      "Googly Eyes"
  Go Dewi Sonanta   "Catch It"
  Setiadi Ajar   "King Fisher 1"
      "Collaboration"
  Somali Chow David   "Seabird at Oceanside"
ISLE OF MAN
  Schreuder Claire   "Arctic Terns Squabbling"
      "Fly Agaric Family"
ITALY
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Solfatara"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Evolution-6"
  Manetti Marco   "the fight"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Natural connection 3"
      "Eating Hyles"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Colias Croceus on Viperina Azzurra"
      "Macaone on buds of Borracine"
      "Praying mantis on vine leaf"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In the Wind 192"
      "In the fog 12"
LUXEMBOURG
  Hinger Josy   "butterfly 1"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "The King & Queen"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Cheeky Monkey"
      "Two Meerkats"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Aanstarende kuifmakaken"
      "Groep kuifmakaken"
      "Gierenkop in ZwW"
  Pomme May   "komkommerkruid-0012"
NEW ZEALAND
  Peng Jiongxin   "Bird array 2"
      "Bird island"
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "At 81 Degrees North"
      "Pelican fight"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Snubnosed Golden Monkey 4"
      "Tiger couple 2"
  Sveen Atle   "Bearfight II"
      "Jackal versus vultures III"
      "Practice kissing"
OMAN
  Al Junibi Turki   "Lonely desert 1"
      "Milcyway"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "morning rut 2"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Rose "
      "Green Desert "
      "After The Rain "
      "Milky Way Flower "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Contrast"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Iceberg"
      "Penguin Slide"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Buzzard Landed"
      "I'm Spotted"
      "Little Owl on Log"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Snake 1"
      "The black crowned crane 2"
  Jordanski Goran   "Green"
      "Drops"
SLOVENIA
  Artnak Marjan   "Blue Love"
      "Four in a Row"
      "Mimicry"
  Borko Ivo   "Dead guard"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Bath time"
  Wilson David   "Marine Iguana"
SPAIN
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "LLUVIA INESPERADA"
SRI LANKA
  Illangakoon Jayanath   "LYNX"
SWEDEN
  Clementz Tony   "Ladys slipper"
  Robin Olle   "Blue on Oregano"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "chameleon"
      "Feeding in the rain"
      "Oriental cuckoo brood parasite"
      "Peucetis formosensisgaga"
  Hsieh Liu Hsueh   "Courtship feeding"
TURKEY
  Coskun Fedai   "Little Owl"
      "Bearded Reedling"
  Ersevinc Omer   "igne_oyali"
      "tasyaran_selale"
  Kanlioglu Alahattin   "like tootbrush"
  Koprulu Filiz   "nallihanda"
  Secmen Ozgur   "anatolianviper"
      "goksu2"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "Sanat"
  Yasar Necdet   "NYTR-004"
      "NYTR-005"
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "4_Taras.Dutka_Low tide"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "CLOWN FISH 1"
      "BLACK CLOWN FISH"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Burrowing Owl with Straw"
  Preston Burr   "Emperor penguin parents with chick"
  Roberts Lillian   "Elk Staring Contest 2017 01"
  Tran Michael   "Morning Catch"
WALES
  Porter Glenn   "Loving gaze of Gannets"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
900 225 59 225 128 51
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo   "Ethiopia 396"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Escaladores"
      "Mi corderito y yo"
AUSTRALIA
  Slezak Elizabeth   "Spiral Staircase"
      "Circles And Lines 3"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Bemusing Iteration"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Lying Beauty"
      "Elegant Dancer"
      "White Tutu"
  Pichler Thomas   "Nika"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "walking"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "cape"
      "on the road"
  Fernandes Olivier   "Escalier"
  Gabriels Sara   "Alfons"
      "We work"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Bleu nostalgie"
      "Espoir perdu"
      "Regard detourne"
      "Papier et fenetre"
  Lemmens Jef   "Vroenhoven"
  Maes Ingrid   "Twin tower"
  Moortgat Wim   "Look at me"
  Philippe Christine   "Lady fan"
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Cultureel Centrum"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Dada II"
  Prole Dragan   "Man with shadow"
      "Homecoming"
      "After the war"
BULGARIA
  Karamazov Vladimir   "Hard work"
      "The boy from the mountain"
CHINA
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
      "Elks"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Man and dog"
      "Step 6"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "Guards of pride"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Light and Shadows 3"
      "The Dervishes"
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Frida848BW"
      "like a butterflyBW"
      "Stripes846BW"
      "Tonnesen506BW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 59"
  Nielsen Arvid   "In Heat"
      "Nudeart 07"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Black Background"
      "The Clock"
      "Mysterious"
ENGLAND
  Bolton Nicola   "Dead End"
  Fry Martin   "White Light"
      "Approaching Storm"
  Goode Bob   "Lined"
  Mohanraj Arun   "STRETCH"
  Morgan Paul   "I think someone is watching me"
  Mortimer David   "Jet Turn"
  Munday Jim   "Cobbolds Point"
      "Watching the Storm"
  Oconnell Sue   "Mother and Child"
  Oneill Norman   "Read All About It"
      "Hang on Tight"
  Sue Sibley   "Felixstowe Groyne"
  Whitby John   "Old Timer"
      "Man of Our Time"
  Wong Yin   "Paternoster Square"
  Young Alan   "Back From The War"
      "Woodford Green Rivalry"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "Lingerie lady"
      "Wet body"
  Jokinen Juha   "Dancer 3"
      "Nude pose 5"
      "Wig or not 2"
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "Alina 2"
  Korpela Antti   "Optical Illusion"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "woman and stripes 2"
      "Lofoten waves 2"
  Guenther Hans   "Der Kreisel"
      "Into the dark"
  Hank Roland   "In den Gassen von Siena"
      "Pinakothek Window"
  Kunick Stefan   "Bibliothek 5"
  Peks Heinz   "Junge3"
  Reibl Klaus   "Moon"
      "Wentletrap"
      "Tomb"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 08"
      "Aisha 18"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "the sailor 4837"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Meteoric step in the snow"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Miss Home"
      "Loyal Friend"
      "Excited to Head Home"
      "A Tribal Woman Nursing"
  Wong Barry   "Ballet"
HUNGARY
  Adam Peter   "Fire of hell"
  Bolvari Csilla   "Passing throught"
      "Little madcap"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Time travellers"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Shepherd girl"
      "With grandpa"
      "The lamb"
  Kiss Imre   "Sad eyes"
  Sagi Agi   "Man God Nature"
  Szalai Attila   "BLACK AND WHITE"
      "BROKEN DREAM"
      "SEPARATELY"
INDIA
  Sarkar Krishnandu   "See No Evil"
INDONESIA
  Go Dewi Sonanta   "Amazing View"
  Somali Chow David   "Beautiful Waves in Devil Teeth"
      "Ice mount in Greenland.jpg"
ISLE OF MAN
  Schreuder Claire   "Lunch on the Run"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Shadows and lights"
      "Countryside 1"
      "Haflingers 2"
      "Silence on the beach 3"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Occhi"
  Madeddu Bruno   "CLASS FIVE"
      "FIORI URBANI 21"
      "FIOR DI LOTO"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Walk"
      "Railroader"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Beyond the door"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "torpedoes"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "About a torn Horse"
      "Fishermans path"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Fist & Kick"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
      "Meerkats on the Alert"
MYANMAR
  Min Maung Maung Myo   "Min Maung Maung Myo_Return home family_Open Monochrome"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Kleine zeerover 2 in ZwW"
      "Glooiend landschap"
      "Wijds landschap"
      "Drie schapen"
NEW ZEALAND
  Peng Jiongxin   "Air show"
      "Miao old man"
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "Jerry"
      "Equilibrium"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Nun at study"
      "Tattoo woman"
  Sveen Atle   "Denisa on cube III"
      "Fredau XI"
      "Fredau XXI"
      "Ivory Flame in window light II"
  Synnevaag Roald   "The Bookseller"
OMAN
  Al Junibi Turki   "a girl and a book BW"
      "Travel"
      "On the way"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal"
      "souq"
      "thinking"
      "white face"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "two plans, two stories"
      "Zbyszko rest 2"
      "brotherhood"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Shadow Cross Bw"
      "Desert Rose "
      "Still Foot "
      "Tate "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Black Circles"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "cocooned"
      "Hair "
  Conroy Derville   "Intersect"
      "Pale Beauty"
  Murphy Deirdre   "rachel the goddess E"
ROMANIA
  Calin Rucsandra   "Traditional agriculture BW"
  Stan Valentina   "Walking Down the Stairs"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "The Last Caravan"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Nice one tree"
      "Fruit crown"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Generations"
      "Man of Pushkar"
      "Old women"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Ambient Glow"
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Peace and Quiet"
  Railley Terry   "Poised"
      "Prudence"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "The Bus Stop Shadow"
  Iglic Edo   "Burning Candles"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "Suspicious 2"
      "Portre s k"
      "MACA "
SINGAPORE
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent   "Icy Vestrahorn"
      "Lotus - Welcoming Hands"
SLOVENIA
  Artnak Marjan   "Boatman in the Morning"
  Borko Ivo   "Looks"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Angel"
SPAIN
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Chargeur batteries de toutes marques"
      "Peul man at the gerewol festival-II"
SRI LANKA
  Illangakoon Jayanath   "LIFE WITH CORONA"
      "SAFETY FIREST & BEAUTY SECOND "
SWEDEN
  Clementz Tony   "Big sister"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "miner1"
      "Warrior in the Pit"
  Hsieh Liu Hsueh   "Shave"
      "Transport coal"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "bend"
  Borazan Bahar   "semazen"
      "tarhana_elemek"
  Coskun Fedai   "Shepherd and Herd"
  Demirel Husnu   "fisherman"
      "merdiven"
  Durtas Bulent   "Break"
  Kanlioglu Alahattin   "melancholy"
  Karaibis Birol   "cup"
      "mustaches"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "RUKBALIKCIMMG02"
  Koprulu Filiz   "bisikletimle"
  Secmen Ozgur   "kartal"
      "taskale2"
      "ugur"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "artist"
      "bir"
      "otuziki"
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "01_Taras_Dutka_After the storm"
      "04_Taras_Dutka_Veronika"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "OLD WOMAN "
      "BARSANA GIRL"
      "MATHURA"
USA
  Tran Michael   "Back from Sea"
VIETNAM
  Nhan Le Hoang   "TAM TINH"
      "NAU NUOC"
WALES
  Hibbert Jenny   "No surf today due to weather"
  Hopes David   "A Show Of Rivalry"
      "Pole Vaulter"
  Tidman Christine   "Caught stealing the cheese"
      "Got my eye on you"
Please wait...