Members Area


Email:

Password:
4TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

AUTUMN CIRCUIT 2020
Salon MLADOST results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Urbaitel Jose Luis - Argentina
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Paisanito y gallo"
PSA Gold medal
  Kanlioglu Alahattin , Turkey   "inle balikcilari14"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Krommeweg"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "waiting my sister"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Nielsen Arvid, Denmark   "Female Landscape 3"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Meini Fausto , Italy   "Only the sound of footsteps"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Vasile Sarb, Romania   "Grandparents village 2"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Alhajeri Nuwair, United Arab Emirates   "Desert ship"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Karamazov Vladimir, Bulgaria   "The truth about life"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Bacle Jean Claude, France   "Santa Magdalena"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Lai Lily, Canada   "Frozen"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Valdarnini Alvaro, Italy   "First lights in the Borgo"
  Kiss Imre, Hungary   "Honeybunch"
PSA Honorable mention
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "come out in the wash"
  Joncic Petar, Serbia   "Dreamland"
  Jhaveri Shirish, India   "SHAMIM"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent, Singapore   "Eagle Hunter Mongolia"
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Faith Starr_50"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Beige Door"
  Conroy Derville, Republic of Ireland   "Parallel Palettes"
  Borazan Bahar, Turkey   "seytan_kopru"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver, Turkey   "BUGDAY"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Zelinskiy Alexander, Russian Federation   "Glacier Lagoon Night"
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Faithful friend"
  Murphy Deirdre, Republic of Ireland   "Rachel the dark room"
  Young Alan, England   "Petty Officer"
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Lakeside"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "woman and rain 1"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "subasi"
  Tran Minhdung, USA   "Palouse Fall"
  Alnaqbi Ahmed, United Arab Emirates   "DOOR"
  Philippe Christine, Belgium   "Dracula"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Mordor"
  Maes Ingrid, Belgium   "Fisherman"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Somali Chow David, Indonesia   "Hello darling"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "The Goat Lady"
  Min Maung Maung Myo, Myanmar   "Min Maung Maung Myo-Fishing- Open Colour"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia, Serbia   "Charger"
 
SECTION B PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Back to house of shepherd"
PSA Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Life in the mud"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "waiting"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "BodyGlove"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Koprulu Filiz, Turkey   "yemekvakti"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Madeddu Bruno, Italy   "TOKAT n12"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Fearless Woman"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Tong Jiangchuan, China   "The peacock and the beauty"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "The day after"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Mursi woman with big horns"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Illangakoon Jayanath, Sri Lanka   "FISH SELLER"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Alnaqbi Ahmed, United Arab Emirates   "MATHURA1"
  Ersevinc Omer, Turkey   "muhabbet"
PSA Honorable mention
  Nielsen Arvid, Denmark   "Camilla 3"
  Karamazov Vladimir, Bulgaria   "Summer is coming"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Woman in black "
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "taskale"
  Olsen Asbjorn M, Norway   "Kids play"
  Whitby John, England   "Woman in Red"
  Patry Wim, Belgium   "Black swan"
  Hibbert Jenny, Wales   "Whose the boss here"
  Karaibis Birol, Turkey   "coffee shop"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Go Dewi Sonanta, Indonesia   "Dani's Tribe Women"
  Tidman Christine, Wales   "In the shadows"
  Sarkar Krishnandu, India   "Smoking Sailor"
  Demirel Husnu, Turkey   "ekmek"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Op de stoeprand"
  Cuppens Jos, Belgium   "India 4041"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Somali Chow David, Indonesia   "Senior Miao ladies"
  Moortgat Wim, Belgium   "Empty"
  Batricevic Ana, Serbia   "Blacksmith's Workshop"
  Kanlioglu Alahattin , Turkey   "ayakkabi tamircisi"
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "friends"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha, Australia   "Fishing Life12"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Campbell Laurie, Northern Ireland   "Golden Girl "
  De Jong Franke, Netherlands   "Empty chair"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "old woman with praying bell"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Stare"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Yuan Weifa, Canada   "Glacier sunrise"
PSA Gold medal
  Bacle Jean Claude, France   "Lutte d ibex"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Bolton Nicola, England   "Leopard moving kill"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Royal_roar790"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Laguna de Los Tres Panoramica"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Valdarnini Alvaro, Italy   "Colias Croceus on Viperina Azzurra"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Angriff"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Kiss Imre, Hungary   "Among the water drops"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Jordanski Goran, Serbia   "Green"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Chatting"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Deer 23"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "Elk bull"
PSA Honorable mention
  Zimmerman Carole, England   "Great Grey Owl Peeping"
  Peng Jiongxin, New Zealand   "Bird island"
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Dead guard"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Kleindienst Valerie, Australia   "King Penguins Mating"
  Lam Choi Cheun, Macau   "The King & Queen"
  Wong Yin, England   "Lion face Tamarin monkey"
  Barakonyi Karoly, Hungary   "Mammoth Hot Springs 1"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Gierenkop in ZwW"
  Yiallouris George, Cyprus   "XRISOKAVA"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Preston Burr, USA   "Emperor penguin parents with chick"
  Toft Maureen, England   "Playful Elephants"
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "JUMPING SPIDER"
  Murphy Dale, Australia   "Sand Monitor"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Practice kissing"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Little Owl on Log"
  Cowles Larry, USA   "Burrowing Owl with Straw"
  Dedonato Donald, USA   "Haleakala Crater"
  Jokinen Juha, Finland   "Big Bear"
  Hibbert Jenny, Wales   "Red Squirrel leaping"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Beschuetzt"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Mak Katie, Canada   "STELLER EAGLE DISPUTE"
  Meini Fausto , Italy   "Il pranzo del Martino"
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "twins"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Conroy Derville, Republic of Ireland   "Antarctic Ice "
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Artnak Marjan, Slovenia   "Boatman in the Morning"
PSA Gold medal
  Mirkovic Dragoslav, Serbia   "MACA "
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Fishermans path"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Somali Chow David, Indonesia   "Ice mount in Greenland.jpg"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Moon"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Sue Sibley, England   "Black Church Rock"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Dutka Taras, Ukraine   "01_Taras_Dutka_After the storm"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Fry Martin, England   "The Old Sea Dog"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Nice one tree"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Occhi"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Beyond the door"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Demirel Husnu, Turkey   "fisherman"
  Roberts Gwladys, Wales   "Llyn Celyn"
PSA Honorable mention
  Van Dessel Frederik, Belgium   "Seppe"
  Akharman Alperen, Turkey   "bend"
  Karner Manfred, Austria   "Lying Beauty"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Hopes David, Wales   "In Reflective Thought"
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "The Dalmatian look"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Mi corderito y yo"
  Zimmerman Carole, England   "Wintery Buttermere"
  Ho Hung, USA   "NORTH LAKE"
  Woodcock Jane, Australia   "Mt Aspiring Range"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Al Junibi Turki, Oman   "a girl and a book BW"
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Shadows and lights"
  Calin Rucsandra, Romania   "Traditional agriculture BW"
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Junge3"
  Guenther Hans, Germany   "Wasserburg Flechtingen"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man from Tag Mahal"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  King John, England   "Into The Morning Mist"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Alfons"
  Zelinskiy Alexander, Russian Federation   "Japan Dreams"
  Whitby John, England   "Old Timer"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Vietnamese girl"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Chargeur batteries de toutes marques"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent, Singapore   "Icy Vestrahorn"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Mikkeline 1"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Contemplation"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Koprulu Filiz, Turkey   "bisikletimle"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
964 241 61 245 140 49
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Atardecer en Epecuen"
      "Desolacion"
      "Paisanito y gallo"
      "Raices y Matadero"
AUSTRALIA
  Killen Roy   "Eagle dispute"
  Moritz Vicki   "Castle rock dawn colour"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "Blind Eyes"
      "Fishing Life"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Pelican Bank sand lines"
  Woodcock Jane   "Natures Patterns"
      "Ghent Music Festival"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Dancer in Blue"
      "Dancer on the Stone"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "stepping kid"
  Discart Chris   "light in the darkness"
      "minou"
  Fernandes Olivier   "Venise Sunset"
  Gabriels Sara   "Running"
      "Draw the circle"
  Maes Ingrid   "Fisherman"
  Philippe Christine   "Dracula"
  Simon Claude   "Young Widow"
  Van Gilbergen Freddy   "Play Cards"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "At the entrance 4"
  Prole Dragan   "Fighting the fire element"
      "Red light in the fog"
      "Water Rhapsody"
BULGARIA
  Karamazov Vladimir   "The truth about life"
      "The meeting"
CANADA
  Lai Lily   "Frozen"
      "Light Beam"
  Mak Katie   "HORSESHOE BEND"
  Yuan Weifa   "Coastal"
      "Rocky Mountain Wind"
CHINA
  Jiang Haowei   "Cozy cottage "
      "Lighw of life"
  Yu Jurong   "Guangxi Langshan Mountain 2"
      "Lake kasumigaura 2"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Green umbrella"
      "Step"
      "Waiting for Godot"
CYPRUS
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Gipsy woman"
  Kranos Pantelis   "ABYSS"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Body and Hands"
      "White Motion"
  Yiallouris George   "DANCE ATTRACTION 08 "
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Faith Starr_50"
      "Frida862"
      "Marcus457"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Model N2"
      "Torup Strand 5"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Female Landscape 3"
      "Years of experience 6"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Tornado Formation"
  Fry Martin   "Light on The Corn"
      "Time and Tide"
  Munday Jim   "West Wittering"
  Oconnell Sue   "Walking with the Herd"
      "Two in a Beachscape"
  Oneill Norman   "IT in the House of Horror"
      "Jigsaw"
  Pears Graham   "Leaping squirrel"
  Tucker Dave   "the baker shop"
      "Travellers rest"
  Whitby John   "Young Scholar"
      "Naturescape"
  Wong Yin   "Jamie and friend"
  Young Alan   "Petty Officer"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Blue Lady"
      "Fairy and bird"
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "Fairytale moment"
  Ylinen Pertti   "Dreamer 92c"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Santa Magdalena"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "woman and rain 1"
      "Dolomites 18"
  Guenther Hans   "Red House"
  Hank Roland   "Field of tears"
      "Mordor"
      "Rush Hour"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Dream of Liberty"
      "Entanglement"
  Peks Heinz   "Opi2"
  Reibl Klaus   "Spider"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "portrait 074"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "My Daily Work"
      "The Goat Lady"
      "Struggle for Own Space"
      "The Lost Childhood"
HUNGARY
  Adam Peter   "Silence"
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Desert Rainbow"
  Bolvari Csilla   "Silence"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Autumn leaf"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Fate"
      "Gabor gipsy"
      "Irinka and Lisa"
  Kiss Imre   "Honeybunch"
  Kranitz Roland   "Girls"
      "O sole mio"
  Laszlo Molnar   "Forest path"
      "Morning on the lake"
  Sagi Agi   "Waiting for Christmas"
  Szalai Attila   "DOES NOT LIVE HERE"
      "LORETTA"
INDIA
  Jhaveri Shirish   "SHAMIM"
  Sarkar Krishnandu   "Sorcerer Apprenticeship"
      "The Joker"
  Senthilnathan Sivalai   "Nature at its Best"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "City Light Brooklyn"
      "Hover Feed V15"
      "NYC Sunset"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Sisterhood"
      "Simple happiness"
  Somali Chow David   "Hello darling"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "The Cube"
      "Flame"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Sailing 3"
      "Sibillni Mountains"
      "Last lights on the Sibillini Mountains"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Witch mountain"
  Madeddu Bruno   "POLVERE DI MARMO"
  Meini Fausto   "Cammino d'autunno"
      "Only the sound of footsteps"
      "Our ways separate here"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Christmas window"
      "Dream of a girl"
      "Red shawl"
  Sancandi Ivana   "The bridge"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Faithful friend"
      "Solitary house"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Baccoleno - Tuscany"
      "First lights in the Borgo"
      "Waiting for the train"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Hundertwasser"
      "Farmers 191"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Follow the Corridor"
MYANMAR
  Min Maung Maung Myo   "Min Maung Maung Myo-Fishing- Open Colour"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "4 Kuifmakaken"
      "Krommeweg"
NEW ZEALAND
  Peng Jiongxin   "Greensward in the Setting Sun"
      "Housework in Miao Family"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Alabaster Lady"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Red Lady in now"
  Knutsen Jon   "Lavender filed"
      "Ada"
  Sveen Atle   "Denisa on point shoes"
      "Ivory Flame classic pose"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Plattfot 3"
      "The Blacksmith"
OMAN
  Al Junibi Turki   "Flute player"
      "The convoy is going"
      "Features"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Wahiba sand"
      "waiting my sister"
      "reading"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Lines"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Jasmina 1"
      "morning breath"
      "come out in the wash"
      "Kamieniec in the fog 3"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Beige Door"
      "Muddy Jar"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Dark wings "
      "Hooded girl"
  Conroy Derville   "Parallel Palettes"
  Murphy Deirdre   "Carla Poised"
      "Rachel the dark room"
ROMANIA
  Calin Rucsandra   "Good morning"
  Stan Valentina   "Colorful Street"
  Vasile Sarb   "In the morning in Dumesti"
      "Grandparents village 2"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Afterward to Sunset"
      "Glacier Lagoon Night"
      "Magic Icicles"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Bedya"
      "The frame"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Arbore girls"
      "Girl Jawaher Najjar"
      "Knight"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Faithful Companion"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Charger"
  Iglic Edo   "For her ears only 1"
      "Seduction of clowns"
  Joncic Petar   "Dreamland"
  Jordanski Goran   "The butterfly queen"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "DJURA IZ GAJA 623"
      "PERLEZ 0045"
SINGAPORE
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent   "Eagle Hunter Mongolia"
      "Sunray Mongolia"
      "Sunset Altai Mongolia"
  Teo Han Kim   "Group cow"
SLOVENIA
  Banfi Bostjan   "Dunes forever III"
  Borko Ivo   "Cat queen"
      "Dance on the water"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Boabab Sunrise"
      "A storm is brewing"
      "One Eye Melindie"
SPAIN
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Just before lighting the chillum"
      "Peul tribe boy"
      "Sadhu at the Pashupatinath Temple "
      "Surma tribe girl-II"
SRI LANKA
  Illangakoon Jayanath   "MYSTERIOUS VALLEY"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Go up the stairs"
  Hsieh Liu Hsueh   "competition"
      "Dance code"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "muzestari"
      "seytan_kopru"
  Coskun Fedai   "Lakeside"
      "Yedigoller"
      "Horse Archery"
      "Uchisar and Balloons"
  Demirel Husnu   "balik ve adam"
  Durtas Bulent   "Welcome"
  Ersevinc Omer   "yolunu_beklemek"
  Kanlioglu Alahattin   "inle balikcilari14"
      "lotus renkleri"
      "inle balikcilari2"
  Kartal Orhan   "kovboylar"
      "shepherds"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "BUGDAY"
  Koprulu Filiz   "anneyiizlemek"
  Secmen Ozgur   "carpets2"
      "lavander4"
      "subasi"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "cirak"
      "yetmisdokuz"
      "yetmissekiz"
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "03_Taras_Dutka_The first rays of the sun in New York"
      "04_Taras_Dutka_Evening in the moutains"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alhajeri Nuwair   "Desert ship"
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "DOOR"
      "HOLI GIRL"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Mavis Blue Profile"
  Ho Hung   "SPOKANE FIELDS 3"
  Tran Michael   "Red Barn"
      "Red Canoe 35"
      "Red Canoe No 1"
      "Super Star Color"
  Tran Minhdung   "Palouse Fall"
      "Corona Del Mar Left"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Vu dieu tren bien "
  Nhan Le Hoang   "PHOI NANG 3"
WALES
  Hopes David   "Beach Hotrods"
  Porter Glenn   "Lone birch tree at Buttermere"
      "Lone tree Llyn Padarn"
  Tidman Christine   "Begging Bowl"
 
SECTION B PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
848 212 57 216 122 45
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo   "Ehiopia 667"
      "India185"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "El mendigo de la estacion"
      "Letania pueblerina"
      "Tomando un trago"
      "Vermouth"
AUSTRALIA
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "Fishing Life12"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Colourful Story"
  Watson Graeme   "Gondolieri"
      "Have Bass Will Travel"
BAHRAIN
  Al Khalifa Hanan Hassan   "FISHERMEN END OF DAY"
      "IN EXHIBITION"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "start to run"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "India 4041"
  De Decker Ivo   "old woman with praying bell"
  Discart Chris   "chinees man"
      "friends"
  Gabriels Sara   "Ashok"
      "Inspiring man"
  Lemmens Jef   "Classroom"
  Moortgat Wim   "Empty"
  Patry Wim   "Black swan"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen hunters"
      "Hello Sadness"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Old woman 4"
  Prole Dragan   "The day after"
      "As before"
      "Cumurana 5"
      "The burden of life"
BULGARIA
  Karamazov Vladimir   "Outside the law"
      "Sadness"
      "Summer is coming"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Baliem Tribe "
  Lai Lily   "Beauty"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "African girl"
      "child interest"
      "Happy man"
      "The peacock and the beauty"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Trek"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Cyclist 5"
      "Italian lady"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "Time for rest"
      "DESCENDING"
  Stavri Steven   "KISSING"
  Yiallouris George   "AFANIA SHEPHERD 06 "
      "PROMISES OF LOVE 04 "
DENMARK
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Bent Ove 6"
      "Cold Hawaii 3"
      "The Clown And The Fiddle 1"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Camilla 3"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Esperanza"
ENGLAND
  Bolton Nicola   "Fresh from the field"
      "Shadow Play"
  Bray David   "The Spiv"
  Sawyer Tim   "Domi at the Ball"
  Sue Sibley   "The Saddler"
  Trout Susan   "Talking Heads"
  Tucker Dave   "Locksmith"
      "Parasol and pigeon"
  Whitby John   "Woman in Red"
      "Distinguished Gentleman"
  Young Alan   "Im Warning You"
GERMANY
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lot of beads"
      "Mursi woman with big horns"
      "Unhappy Mursi woman"
  Hank Roland   "Generationentreffen"
      "Yes"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Country Girl"
  Peks Heinz   "Heilige Badende"
      "Hochzeitstanz1"
  Reibl Klaus   "Ouzo"
      "Train"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Alchemist"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "bell foundry 6"
      "enjoing the coffee 4415"
      "the orker 601"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Sorting the nets"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Fearless Woman"
      "Searching for Valuables"
      "Happy Harvest"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Emergency in the Desert"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "One cigarette, please"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Life in Balkan"
      "Life in the mud"
      "The yawning"
  Kiss Imre   "Distant melodies"
      "Full speed ahead"
      "Generations"
  Kranitz Roland   "Contemplation"
      "Look"
  Laszlo Molnar   "Two of us"
  Sagi Agi   "Always smiling"
      "Family Members"
  Szalai Attila   "HUNTER"
INDIA
  Sarkar Krishnandu   "Sailor Gaze"
      "Sinbad The Sailors"
      "Smoking Sailor"
      "Work in Unison"
INDONESIA
  Go Dewi Sonanta   "Baliem Festival"
      "Dani's Tribe Women"
  Setiadi Ajar   "balinesse old man"
  Somali Chow David   "Senior Miao ladies"
ISRAEL
  Baron Michael   "Family group"
  Goldin Leonid   "Woman in black "
  Rozman Erik   "BodyGlove"
      "Chair"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "A great man"
      "Chess Players"
  Bugli Pietro   "Now we are in a cage"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Hanoi street"
  Madeddu Bruno   "CREPUSCOLO"
      "TOKAT n12"
      "RITRATTO DI FAMIGLIA"
  Meini Fausto   "Affetti differenti"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Street machanic"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Back to house of shepherd"
      "Curious cow"
      "Sacred Immersion"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In An Old House"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Select the Best"
      "Along the Street"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Food Preparation"
NETHERLANDS
  De Jong Franke   "Empty chair"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Op de stoeprand"
      "Weggestoken"
  Treffers Chris   "Joanie in the stable"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Renaissance Girl"
      "Golden Girl "
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "In a hurry"
      "Two Chares"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Music talks"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Balancing girls"
      "Kids play"
      "Longde Miao dance"
  Sveen Atle   "Ivory Flame classical pose III"
      "Ivory Flame triangular shape"
OMAN
  Al Junibi Turki   "A man from kanovan"
      "Portrait"
      "Turtuk girl 1"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man with brown hat"
      "orang beard"
      "waiting"
POLAND
  Kuczynska Zosia   "Winter trip"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Baltic beach in Poland"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Tomasz and winter"
      "very seriously work 2"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Girl in red "
      "Sara"
      "Window dress "
  Conroy Derville   "Accidental Renaissance"
      "Tudor Rose"
  Joseph Michael   "Ballet eyes"
  Murphy Deirdre   "April wore a hat"
      "man with style"
ROMANIA
  Calin Rucsandra   "A smile"
  Stan Valentina   "About the Painting"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alqahtani Amani   "Hummer women"
      "Pipe smoker"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Faith"
      "Stare"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Blacksmith's Workshop"
      "Joy"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Street player"
  Iglic Edo   "Shocked 1"
  Joncic Petar   "Big Fish"
  Jordanski Goran   "Devojka iz Ivanova"
      "Jelena 1"
      "Violinista"
      "Whole life on the face"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "pipi 003"
SLOVENIA
  Artnak Marjan   "Children"
      "Grandmother"
  Banfi Bostjan   "Berlin Babylon"
      "Neighbour"
      "Shisha maker"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Melindie"
SPAIN
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Rohingya children observing the distribution of food in boxes to other children"
      "Surma children posing for the picture"
SRI LANKA
  Illangakoon Jayanath   "ROPES"
      "FISH SELLER"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "miner"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "koyevi1"
  Coskun Fedai   "Pottery Man"
      "Tired Man"
  Demirel Husnu   "ayna"
      "ekmek"
      "teker"
  Durtas Bulent   "Molasses"
  Ersevinc Omer   "muhabbet"
  Kanlioglu Alahattin   "kahvehane halleri3"
      "ayakkabi tamircisi"
      "huzun"
      "portre2"
  Karaibis Birol   "coffee shop"
      "sack"
  Kartal Orhan   "horse wash"
  Koprulu Filiz   "coban"
      "yemekvakti"
  Secmen Ozgur   "genclik"
      "namaz"
      "taskale"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "inci"
      "valiant"
  Yasar Necdet   "NYTR-023"
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "01_Taras_Dutka_Shepherd"
      "02_Taras_Dutka_Map of life"
      "04_Taras_Dutka_On the highland pasture"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "BARSANA"
      "MATHURA1"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Victorian Sewing Lady"
  Tran Minhdung   "Making nest"
WALES
  Hibbert Jenny   "Trudging along a drovers road in winter"
      "Whose the boss here"
  Tidman Christine   "In the shadows"
      "Nendoroid Tomura"
      "The Urchin"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
780 196 56 198 121 46
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Carancho tirando"
      "Laguna de Los Tres Panoramica"
      "Tormenta sobre la montana"
      "Zigzagueante Pocitos"
AUSTRALIA
  Killen Roy   "Kruger hunter"
  Kleindienst Valerie   "King Penguins Mating"
  Murphy Dale   "Sand Monitor"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Study of a Flesh fly"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 5"
  Woodcock Jane   "Elephant Family"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Love is in the air"
      "My Booty"
BAHRAIN
  Al Khalifa Hanan Hassan   "EATING OTHER WATCHING"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "cleaning"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Zebres 2"
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk bull"
  Discart Chris   "twins"
  Gabriels Sara   "I am your model"
      "Sweet squirrel"
  Patry Wim   "Boomkikker"
  Simon Claude   "No problem with skin color"
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Fighting Deer"
BULGARIA
  Karamazov Vladimir   "On the high floors"
      "The winter hunter"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Snow Monkey 31"
      "Great Gray Owl 53"
  Mak Katie   "RED EYED TREEFROG COUPLE"
      "BABY AND MOM SNOW MONKEY"
      "STELLER EAGLE DISPUTE"
  Ye Danlei   "Have a fight19"
  Yuan Weifa   "Glacier sunrise"
      "Gladiatorial"
      "Polar bear"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Look back"
  Yu Jurong   "Spectacular views in Xinjiang 18"
      "Flowing clouds"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Fishes Watercolor"
CYPRUS
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Red figther "
  Kranos Pantelis   "Lola by dark"
  Yiallouris George   "XRISOKAVA"
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Bloody victor"
      "In_snow"
      "Royal_roar790"
      "The giants fight II"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Deer 23"
      "Deer 26"
      "Squirrel 7"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Entre Piedras"
ENGLAND
  Bolton Nicola   "Cape buffalo stare"
      "Leopard moving kill"
      "Lioness on mound"
  Bray David   "Kingfisher Patience"
      "Peregrine Falcon Covetting"
  Fry Martin   "Light on the Marble White"
  King John   "Autumnal Sparrowhawk"
      "Gannet Collecting Nesting Material"
  Mohanraj Arun   "SYLPH HUMMING BIRD"
      "JUMPING SPIDER"
  Moncrieff Chris   "Profile of a King"
      "Angry Jaguar"
  Morgan Paul   "Hover Fly"
  Mortimer David   "Egret"
  Munday Jim   "Atlantic Puffin with Catch"
      "Grey Seal Farne Islands"
      "Puffin Returning with Catch"
  Oconnell Sue   "Mutual Interest"
      "Little Owl in Long Grass"
  Pears Graham   "Red kite at pheasant carcass"
  Sawyer Tim   "Red Fox"
  Sue Sibley   "Heron Egret and Whistling Ducks"
  Toft Maureen   "Playful Elephants"
      "Cheetah Brothers"
      "Fighting for Life"
  Tucker Dave   "African fish eagle in flight"
  Whitby John   "Leftovers"
  Wong Yin   "Lion face Tamarin monkey"
  Young Alan   "Love Is ..."
  Zimmerman Carole   "Great Grey Owl Peeping"
      "Summers Evening Search"
      "Wave to the Tourists"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Bear and Birch"
      "Big Bear"
  Korpela Antti   "Encounter"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
      "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Go to the bath"
      "Grebes family"
      "Lutte d ibex"
      "Tenderness lions"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten rocky coast 4"
      "Lofoten waves 5"
      "Lofoten morning 3"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Mouth to mouth"
  Hank Roland   "Festmahl"
      "Schneeeule"
      "Steinadler"
  Kaufmann Susanne   "Echse"
  Peks Heinz   "Angriff"
      "Familie Fuchs"
      "Rangordnung"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Dinner For Two"
  Reibl Klaus   "Colored"
      "Ape"
      "Peli"
      "Joy"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Brave Explorer"
      "Lighted Fern"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Beschuetzt"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Take a Ride"
      "Full of Love"
      "Chatting"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Mammoth Hot Springs 1"
  Bolvari Csilla   "Love"
  Dudas Nandor Emil   "Majestic study 26"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
      "Pelophylax ridibundus"
      "Greylag"
  Kiss Imre   "Among the water drops"
  Kranitz Roland   "Direct hit"
  Laszlo Molnar   "Morning"
INDIA
  Sarkar Krishnandu   "Lyngksiar Falls"
  Senthilnathan Sivalai   "Egret with catch"
      "Painted Stork with Fish"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "capturing the prey"
  Somali Chow David   "Jumping Penguins"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Life On Mars"
      "Mavericks"
ITALY
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Evolution-6"
      "Kingfisher with prey 8"
  Manetti Marco   "lovers"
  Meini Fausto   "Effusioni"
      "Il giocoliere"
      "Il pranzo del Martino"
      "Difesa del cibo"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Dragonfly backlight"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Pulcinella di mare"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Colias Croceus on Viperina Azzurra"
      "Macaone on buds of Borracine"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Loud 3"
      "In the fog 12"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Amusing Kingfisher"
      "The King & Queen"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Two Meerkats"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Aanstarende kuifmakaken"
      "Groep kuifmakaken"
      "Gierenkop in ZwW"
      "Gorillaportret"
NEW ZEALAND
  Peng Jiongxin   "Bird island"
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "Pelican fight"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Snubnosed Golden Monkey 4"
      "Swans in winter"
      "Tiger couple 2"
  Sveen Atle   "Jackal versus vultures III"
      "Practice kissing"
OMAN
  Al Junibi Turki   "Lonely desert 1"
PAKISTAN
  Amin Shaikh   "Brown Spider"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "morning rut 2"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Rose "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Antarctic Ice "
ROMANIA
  Vasile Sarb   "The morning colors"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alqahtani Amani   "Silence"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Buzzard Landed"
      "Little Owl on Log"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Pelicane"
  Iglic Edo   "The black crowned crane 2"
  Jordanski Goran   "Green"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Kim Hock   "Misty mountains"
SLOVENIA
  Artnak Marjan   "Blue Love"
  Borko Ivo   "Dead guard"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Marine Iguana"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "chameleon"
      "Feeding in the rain"
TURKEY
  Coskun Fedai   "Little Owl"
  Demirel Husnu   "beyaz"
  Koprulu Filiz   "nallihanda"
  Secmen Ozgur   "anatolianviper"
      "goksu2"
      "kar"
  Yasar Necdet   "NYTR-005"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "BLACK CLOWN FISH"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Burrowing Owl with Straw"
      "Male House Finch on Cactus"
  Dedonato Donald   "Haleakala Crater"
  Preston Burr   "Emperor penguin parents with chick"
  Roberts Lillian   "Weaver Bird At Nest"
  Tran Michael   "It is mine"
      "Migration Jump"
      "Morning Catch"
  Tran Minhdung   "Death Valley Field"
      "Convict Lake Morning"
      "Gold Lake"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Hungry mouse"
  Hibbert Jenny   "Brown bear on the prowl"
      "Dalmatian Pelicans take a leap"
      "Red Squirrel leaping"
      "Steller Sea Eagle coming into land"
  Porter Glenn   "Gannet in flight"
      "Loving gaze of Gannets"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
900 225 59 229 139 50
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo   "Buenos Aires 233"
      "India 489"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Barco hundido y olas"
      "El Niato"
      "Mi corderito y yo"
AUSTRALIA
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Boy Peeping around Corner"
      "Breb Ladies"
  Moritz Vicki   "Cormorants aloft"
  Murphy Dale   "Old Lightship Dundee"
  Slezak Elizabeth   "Spiral Staircase"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Bemusing Iteration"
  Woodcock Jane   "Mt Aspiring Range"
      "Pic du Midi de Bigorre"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Lying Beauty"
      "Revue Girls"
      "Elegant Dancer"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "walking"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "cape"
      "wild horses"
  Fernandes Olivier   "Escalier"
  Gabriels Sara   "Alfons"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Espoir perdu"
      "Regard detourne"
      "Papier et fenetre"
  Lemmens Jef   "Speedway race"
  Moortgat Wim   "Look at me"
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Seppe"
      "Me And My Bottle"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Fishermans"
BULGARIA
  Karamazov Vladimir   "Hard work"
      "The boy from the mountain"
CANADA
  Mak Katie   "VILLAGE BESIEGED BY FOG"
      "HOKKAIDO COASTLINE"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Vestrahorn"
  Yu Jurong   "Women in the desert"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "In the pavilion"
      "Step 6"
CYPRUS
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Barber"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Cave entrance"
      "A FISHING BOAT WRECK"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Hard Working"
      "Jump With Me"
      "Light and Shadows 3"
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Frida848BW"
      "like a butterflyBW"
      "Stripes846BW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 59"
      "Mikkeline 1"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Camilla 2"
      "In Heat"
      "Nudeart 07"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Black Background"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "The Engine Arrangers"
  Fry Martin   "The Old Sea Dog"
      "White Light"
      "Approaching Storm"
  King John   "Into The Morning Mist"
  Munday Jim   "Cobbolds Point"
  Oconnell Sue   "Brothers in Arms"
  Oneill Norman   "Nut Crackers"
      "Hang on Tight"
  Sue Sibley   "Last of the Storm"
      "Black Church Rock"
  Toft Maureen   "Enchanted Forest"
  Whitby John   "Old Timer"
      "Forgotten Girl"
      "Man of Our Time"
  Wong Yin   "Blacksmith and wife"
  Zimmerman Carole   "Wintery Buttermere"
FINLAND
  Hinkula Seppo   "Water pipes on the ice of the lake"
  Jarvinen Simo   "Lingerie lady"
  Jokinen Juha   "Nude pose 5"
  Laylonen Jari   "Foggy landscape"
      "Mirroring"
FRANCE
  Bordier Claude   "Promenade au soleil"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "woman and stripes 2"
      "Lofoten waves 2"
  Guenther Hans   "Der Kreisel"
      "Wasserburg Flechtingen"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Contemplation"
      "Moonlight shadow"
  Kunick Stefan   "Bibliothek 5"
  Peks Heinz   "Junge3"
  Reibl Klaus   "Moon"
      "Wentletrap"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Beautiful Woman 2"
      "Moments 3 BW"
      "Jumping 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 08"
      "Aisha 18"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Loyal Friend"
      "Excited to Head Home"
      "A Tribal Woman Nursing"
  Chan H W   "Meerkat M01"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Autumn End 2"
  Bolvari Csilla   "Winter oak"
      "Passing throught"
      "Little madcap"
  Dudas Nandor Emil   "Church of St Primoz study 16"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Best friends"
      "With grandpa"
  Kiss Imre   "Animal care"
      "At full tilt"
      "At the ends of the earth"
  Szalai Attila   "BLACK AND WHITE"
      "BREADBITE"
      "SEPARATELY"
INDIA
  Sarkar Krishnandu   "See No Evil"
  Senthilnathan Sivalai   "Family"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Sewing Girl"
  Go Dewi Sonanta   "Playing"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Feeding in nest BW"
      "a Tarantula and gecko"
  Somali Chow David   "Beautiful Waves in Devil Teeth"
      "Ice mount in Greenland.jpg"
      "Peaceful Greenland"
ISLE OF MAN
  Schreuder Claire   "The Bramante Staircase Deserted"
      "Lunch on the Run"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Sculpture"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Shadows and lights"
      "Countryside 1"
      "Silence on the beach 3"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Occhi"
      "The traces"
  Madeddu Bruno   "FIORI URBANI 21"
  Meini Fausto   "Il giorno dopo"
      "Il rientro"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Walk"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Holding hands"
      "Vietnamese girl"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Beyond the door"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "About a torn Horse"
      "Fishermans path"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "You"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Curves 2"
  Eric Ivan   "RAY OF LIGHT 4"
      "TOWER E"
MYANMAR
  Min Maung Maung Myo   "Min Maung Maung Myo_Return home family_Open Monochrome"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Kleine zeerover 2 in ZwW"
      "Glooiend landschap"
      "Wijds landschap"
      "Drie schapen"
  Treffers Chris   "My Love dreaming"
NEW ZEALAND
  Peng Jiongxin   "Miao old man"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "En Pointe"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Winterfog2,Borre"
  Knutsen Jon   "The Dalmatian look"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Nun at study"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau XI"
OMAN
  Al Junibi Turki   "a girl and a book BW"
      "Travel"
      "On the way"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal"
      "souq"
      "thinking"
      "white face"
POLAND
  Kuczynska Zosia   "Dolomites"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Mewa 1"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Alex land III"
      "brotherhood"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "cocooned"
      "Hair "
  Murphy Deirdre   "Joseph the quiet man"
ROMANIA
  Calin Rucsandra   "Traditional agriculture BW"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Japan Dreams"
      "The Last Caravan"
      "Mystic Stones"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Nice one tree"
      "Fruit crown"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Generations"
      "Man of Pushkar"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Poised"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Someone is watching too"
      "Refreshment 4"
  Jordanski Goran   "Wings"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "Suspicious 2"
      "MACA "
SINGAPORE
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent   "Double Happiness"
      "Icy Vestrahorn"
      "Isolation"
SLOVENIA
  Artnak Marjan   "Boatman in the Morning"
      "Monrning Sun"
  Borko Ivo   "Looks"
SPAIN
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Chargeur batteries de toutes marques"
      "Peul man at the gerewol festival-II"
      "Rohingya child drinking water from a tap"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "PILAR"
SRI LANKA
  Illangakoon Jayanath   "SAFETY FIREST & BEAUTY SECOND "
      "SELLER AND PASSENGERS"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "miner1"
  Hsieh Liu Hsueh   "Shave"
      "Skirt shake"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "bend"
      "salt lake"
  Borazan Bahar   "golgeler1"
  Coskun Fedai   "Charcoal Burner Child"
  Demirel Husnu   "fisherman"
  Durtas Bulent   "Break"
  Ersevinc Omer   "calkandil_nine"
      "kazim_gunluk"
  Kanlioglu Alahattin   "inle lake balikci"
      "melancholy"
  Karaibis Birol   "cup"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "ruk01806MG04"
  Koprulu Filiz   "bisikletimle"
  Secmen Ozgur   "taskale2"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "artist"
      "bir"
      "Kalayci"
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "01_Taras_Dutka_After the storm"
      "03_Taras_Dutka_After snowfall"
      "04_Taras_Dutka_Veronika"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "MATHURA"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Beautiful Mono Lake"
  Ho Hung   "NORTH LAKE"
      "SPIRAL"
  Preston Burr   "Unwinding cocoons to form silk thread 2"
  Tran Michael   "Back from Sea"
  Tran Minhdung   "Winter In Lake"
      "Newport Beach Morning"
      "Tune View"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Suong som mien que "
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Pembrokeshire Pony"
  Hibbert Jenny   "Whooper Swans fighting in snow"
  Hopes David   "In Reflective Thought"
  Porter Glenn   "Surf competition"
      "Surfing vision"
  Roberts Gwladys   "Llyn Celyn"
  Tidman Christine   "Caught stealing the cheese"
Please wait...