Members Area


Email:

Password:
4TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

AUTUMN CIRCUIT 2020
Salon CACAK results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Chan Ching Ching - Hong Kong
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Spider woman44"
PSA Gold medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "come out in the wash"
FSS Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Gabor gipsy"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Peng Jiongxin, New Zealand   "Greensward in the Setting Sun"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Mordor"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Pears Graham, England   "Leaping squirrel"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Mirkovic Dragoslav, Serbia   "DJURA IZ GAJA 623"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Farmers 191"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Ada"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino, Spain   "paycar rayada"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Sekar"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Valdarnini Alvaro, Italy   "Baccoleno - Tuscany"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Porter Glenn , Wales   "Pro surfer"
  Mcmurdo Marion, Scotland   "Carr Lightship"
PSA Honorable mention
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "My Daily Work"
  Tomulic Aleksandar, Croatia   "Green umbrella"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Stiekem 2 in kleur"
FSS Praise
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Go up the stairs"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Just before lighting the chillum"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Seduction of clowns"
  Tran Michael, USA   "Red Canoe 35"
  Bray David, England   "Tornado Formation"
  Bennedict Pascalis, Indonesia   "Hover Feed V15"
  Manetti Marco, Italy   "erika masked 4"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Spider"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Kingfisher with prey"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Witch mountain"
  Batricevic Ana, Serbia   "Belgrade Window"
  Artnak Marjan, Slovenia   "Branch"
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Dance on the water"
  Sagi Agi, Hungary   "Backlight"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Black limousine"
  Vukicevic Milan, Serbia   "Akt 76"
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Owl 17"
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Flame"
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "ABYSS"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "At night in the park"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Knight"
  Pichler Thomas, Austria   "In the Mirror"
  Wong Yin, England   "Chelsea pensioner in art gallery"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Horse Archery"
 
SECTION B PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Laszlo Molnar, Hungary   "Two of us"
PSA Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Fearless Woman"
FSS Gold medal
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Baliem Tribe "
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Tidman Christine, Wales   "The Urchin"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Stan"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Jordanski Goran, Serbia   "Jelena 1"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "orang beard"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "About the Painting"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Dutka Taras, Ukraine   "04_Taras_Dutka_On the highland pasture"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Campbell Laurie, Northern Ireland   "Golden Girl "
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Tong Jiangchuan, China   "Happy man"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Hibbert Jenny, Wales   "Trudging along a drovers road in winter"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Heilige Badende"
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "DISABLED SWIMMER"
PSA Honorable mention
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Stretch Leg"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "1960 and after 57 year"
  Horosnyi Sandor, Hungary   "End of childhood"
FSS Praise
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Scared"
  Al Khalifa Hanan Hassan, Bahrain   "IN EXHIBITION"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Bolvari Csilla, Hungary   "Without words"
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "I see you"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Yes"
  Al Junibi Turki, Oman   "A man from kanovan"
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Chair"
  Goode Bob, England   "Communication"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Shocked 1"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Mursi woman with big horns"
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Stare"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "As before"
  Tatliturk Yusuf, Turkey   "inci"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Rohingya woman being cheched by a doctor of a mobile medical team"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Olsen Asbjorn M, Norway   "Rice terrace labor"
  Xu Xiaomei, China   "Trek"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Life in Daliangshan 25"
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "Hello Sadness"
  Schneider Gustavo, Argentina   "Ehiopia 667"
  Karamazov Vladimir, Bulgaria   "Summer is coming"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Joseph Michael , Republic of Ireland   "Ballet eyes"
  Jafarov Ilgar, Azerbaijan   "Water Polo, Tribune of Journalists"
  Kuczynski Sebastian, Poland   "Live 1"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Alnaqbi Ahmed, United Arab Emirates   "MATHURA1"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "Collaboration"
PSA Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Peli"
FSS Gold medal
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Two Meerkats"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Direct hit"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Royal_roar790"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Groep kuifmakaken"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Bennedict Pascalis, Indonesia   "Acrobatic Ant"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Oconnell Sue, England   "Mutual Interest"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Take a Ride"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Oriental cuckoo brood parasite"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Kiss Imre, Hungary   "Among the water drops"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Yuan Weifa, Canada   "Gladiatorial"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Bolton Nicola, England   "Leopard moving kill"
  Fabbri Giovanni, Italy   "Evolution-6"
PSA Honorable mention
  Hibbert Jenny, Wales   "Red Squirrel leaping"
  Jordanski Goran, Serbia   "Green"
  Pichler Thomas, Austria   "Nibble"
FSS Praise
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Schneeeule"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Jackal versus vultures III"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Lemmens Jef, Belgium   "Wrangle"
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
  Tong Jiangchuan, China   "hunting 01"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Pelophylax ridibundus"
  Pears Graham, England   "Quarrelsome Siskins"
  Bacle Jean Claude, France   "Lutte d ibex"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Tran Michael, USA   "Morning Catch"
  Zimmerman Carole, England   "Summers Evening Search"
  Illangakoon Jayanath, Sri Lanka   "BIRD FAMILY"
  Manetti Marco, Italy   "lovers"
  Jokinen Juha, Finland   "Bear and Birch"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "Elk bull"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Erdmaennchen 03"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Mouth to mouth"
  Killen Roy, Australia   "Kruger hunter"
  Preston Burr, USA   "Emperor penguin parents with chick"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "jumping contest 2"
  Artnak Marjan, Slovenia   "White Death"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Pelican fight"
  Demirel Husnu, Turkey   "beyaz"
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "SYLPH HUMMING BIRD"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Squirrel 7"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Looks"
PSA Gold medal
  Hvid Jensen Roland, Denmark   "like a butterflyBW"
FSS Gold medal
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Junge3"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Fry Martin, England   "White Light"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  De Jong Franke, Netherlands   "Thousands of starlings"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Nielsen Arvid, Denmark   "In Heat"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Black Background"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Mirkovic Dragoslav, Serbia   "MACA "
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Jarvinen Simo, Finland   "Lingerie lady"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Occhi"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Peul man at the gerewol festival-II"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man from Tag Mahal"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Dutka Taras, Ukraine   "04_Taras_Dutka_Veronika"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Fredau XI"
PSA Honorable mention
  Bolvari Csilla, Hungary   "Little madcap"
  Munday Jim, England   "Watching the Storm"
  Pichler Thomas, Austria   "Paula 4"
FSS Praise
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Fruit crown"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Drie schapen"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Porter Glenn , Wales   "Surfing vision"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Fishermans path"
  Schweden Wolfgang, Germany   "Jumping 1"
  Hinkula Seppo, Finland   "Young woman in leather jacket looking at you"
  Schneider Gustavo, Argentina   "India 489"
  Oconnell Sue, England   "Mother and Child"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Aby 08"
  Whitby John, England   "Old Timer"
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Regard detourne"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Meerkats on the Alert"
  Van Dessel Frederik, Belgium   "Seppe"
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "A FISHING BOAT WRECK"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Excited to Head Home"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Light and Shadows 3"
  Kanlioglu Alahattin , Turkey   "melancholy"
  Karner Manfred, Austria   "Revue Girls"
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "STRETCH"
  Mortimer David, England   "Jet Turn"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Akharman Alperen, Turkey   "bend"
  Byrne Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "cocooned"
  Jokinen Juha, Finland   "Wig or not 2"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Dudas Nandor Emil, Hungary   "Flamenco Elan study 99"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
964 241 61 237 128 49
AUSTRALIA
  Killen Roy   "Eagle dispute"
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Baobab Evening Reflections"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "Fishing Life"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Ari"
      "Old Pack Horse Bridge"
  Woodcock Jane   "Ghent Music Festival"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Dancer on the Stone"
  Pichler Thomas   "Black and Red"
      "In the Mirror"
      "Zusanne"
AZERBAIJAN
  Jafarov Ilgar   "On the cycle track"
      "Tennis serve"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "focus on frisbee"
  Fernandes Olivier   "Venise Sunset"
  Gabriels Sara   "The brave infanterist"
      "Draw the circle"
      "The schoolmaster"
  Philippe Christine   "Lord et Lady Varian"
  Simon Claude   "Luna tag"
      "Young Widow"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 8"
      "Red light in the fog"
      "Water Rhapsody"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Edilene   "Roadside"
      "Toco"
BULGARIA
  Karamazov Vladimir   "The truth about life"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Aurora 51"
  Mak Katie   "A TIGHT RACE"
CHINA
  Yu Jurong   "Guangxi Langshan Mountain 2"
      "Lake kasumigaura 2"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Green umbrella"
      "Step"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "TOWARD THE LIGHT"
      "ABYSS"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Blocks"
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Faith Starr_50"
      "Frida862"
      "Spider woman44"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Model N2"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Female Landscape 3"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Late Driving"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Shoes Shiner and a Girl"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "The Jaguar Boys"
      "Tornado Formation"
  Fry Martin   "Time and Tide"
      "Wave on Wave"
  Mohanraj Arun   "RUN"
      "BALANCE"
  Moncrieff Chris   "Leading in the World Cup"
  Mortimer David   "Last Lap"
  Munday Jim   "Evening Light at East Head"
      "Turmoil"
      "White Horses at Newhaven"
  Oconnell Sue   "Baby Face"
  Oneill Norman   "BMX Rider"
  Pears Graham   "Fieldfare with berry"
      "Leaping squirrel"
  Sue Sibley   "End of the Storm over the Cob"
  Trout Susan   "Back from the War"
  Wong Yin   "Chelsea pensioner in art gallery"
      "Jamie and friend"
  Young Alan   "Custodian"
  Zimmerman Carole   "Down Paddling"
      "Shadow rider"
      "Down"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Fairy and bird"
  Valkama Kaija   "Mother carries her son"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Handi run line"
      "Jet a Enghien"
      "Santa Magdalena"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "woman and rain 1"
  Guenther Hans   "Red House"
  Hank Roland   "Field of tears"
      "Mordor"
      "Rush Hour"
      "San Marco Aqua Alta"
  Peks Heinz   "Ein Schluck Wasser"
      "Murall"
      "Sekar"
  Reibl Klaus   "Jet"
      "Canale"
      "Spider"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 14"
      "Aisha 5"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "portrait 074"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "My Daily Work"
      "The Goat Lady"
      "Struggle for Own Space"
      "The Lost Childhood"
  Chan H W   "Kingfisher C11"
      "Owl 17"
      "Urocissa Caerulea 06"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Dragon boat competition 02"
HUNGARY
  Adam Peter   "Biosnake"
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Desert Rainbow"
  Bolvari Csilla   "In winter time"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Fate"
      "Gabor gipsy"
      "Irinka and Lisa"
      "Wild look"
  Kranitz Roland   "Kingfisher with prey"
      "O sole mio"
  Sagi Agi   "Backlight"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "City Light Brooklyn"
      "Hover Feed V15"
  Setiadi Ajar   "circle"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Black limousine"
      "On rails"
  Rozman Erik   "The Cube"
      "Flame"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "At night in the park"
      "At sunset"
  Bugli Pietro   "Last lights on the Sibillini Mountains"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Witch mountain"
  Madeddu Bruno   "AUTUNNO AL PARCO"
      "POLVERE DI MARMO"
  Manetti Marco   "erika masked 4"
      "exercises on the floor 2"
      "nubia 1"
      "waiting you in japan"
  Meini Fausto   "Cammino d'autunno"
      "Only the sound of footsteps"
      "Our ways separate here"
  Rubini Franco   "The door of dreams"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Red car"
      "The bridge"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Meeting the train"
      "Solitary house"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Baccoleno - Tuscany"
      "First lights in the Borgo"
      "Waiting for the train"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "inverse"
      "punch"
      "Quake"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Hundertwasser"
      "Farmers 191"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Heavy Catch"
      "Dyeing"
      "Modern Cowboy"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "4 Kuifmakaken"
      "Stiekem 2 in kleur"
      "Krommeweg"
      "Koereiger in de mist"
NEW ZEALAND
  Peng Jiongxin   "Exit of High-speed railway station"
      "Greensward in the Setting Sun"
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "Chili"
      "Ada"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Carrying salt 3"
  Sveen Atle   "Denisa on point shoes"
      "Ivory Flame classic pose"
      "Linea with straight hair"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Plattfot 3"
      "Notre Dame is burning 3"
OMAN
  Al Junibi Turki   "Ritual"
      "Flute player"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "green"
      "Wahiba sand"
      "waiting my sister"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Jasmina 1"
      "come out in the wash"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Prince Jr"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "My teddy"
      "Red rose "
      "Dark wings "
  Joseph Michael   "Inside my despair"
      "Vue de jardineres"
  Murphy Deirdre   "Rachel the dark room"
ROMANIA
  Vasile Sarb   "In the morning in Dumesti"
      "Home to Grandparents"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Glacier Lagoon Night"
      "Moon Coast"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Bedya"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Girl Jawaher Najjar"
      "Knight"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Carr Lightship"
  Railley Terry   "Dreams"
      "Reminiscing"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Belgrade Window"
      "Faithful Companion"
  Iglic Edo   "For her ears only 1"
      "Fly to the dreams, far away"
      "Seduction of clowns"
  Joncic Petar   "Dreamland"
  Jordanski Goran   "Light 1"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "DJURA 11"
      "DJURA IZ GAJA 623"
      "MICA IZ GAJA 336-5"
  Vukicevic Milan   "Akt 76"
SINGAPORE
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent   "Eagle Hunter Mongolia"
      "Mesmerising CBD"
      "Sunray Mongolia"
  Teo Han Kim   "Goats need morning walk"
      "Group cow"
SLOVENIA
  Artnak Marjan   "Branch"
  Banfi Bostjan   "Dunes forever III"
  Borko Ivo   "Dance on the water"
      "In blue"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Boabab Sunrise"
SPAIN
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Just before lighting the chillum"
      "Peul tribe boy"
      "Sadhu at the Pashupatinath Temple "
      "Surma tribe girl-II"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "paycar rayada"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "PATRICIA "
      "INCENDIO"
      "ANABEL 10"
      "TRES EN FORMACION"
SRI LANKA
  Illangakoon Jayanath   "BRASS CASTING"
      "WORKING THAN OTHERS"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Cycling team"
      "Go up the stairs"
      "Ribbon dancer"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "stars 2"
  Borazan Bahar   "muzestari"
  Coskun Fedai   "Horse Archery"
  Demirel Husnu   "balik ve adam"
      "daire"
  Kartal Orhan   "shepherds"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "BUGDAY"
  Secmen Ozgur   "carpets2"
      "lavander4"
      "subasi"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "cirak"
      "yetmisdokuz"
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "3_Taras_Dutka_Manhattan evening"
      "03_Taras_Dutka_The first rays of the sun in New York"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "DOOR"
      "HOLI GIRL"
USA
  Ho Hung   "CONVICT C"
  Tran Michael   "Red Barn"
      "Red Canoe 35"
      "Red Canoe No 1"
  Tran Minhdung   "Palouse Fall"
WALES
  Porter Glenn   "Pro surfer"
  Tidman Christine   "A hug from Daddy"
      "Diamonds in her hauir"
 
SECTION B PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
848 212 57 208 117 48
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo   "Ehiopia 667"
      "Ethiopia 1726"
      "Padre e Hijo"
AUSTRALIA
  Swinfield Andrew   "Steam Train Driver"
  Woodcock Jane   "Gippsland Couple"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Duel"
  Steiner Helmut   "Mister Green"
AZERBAIJAN
  Jafarov Ilgar   "The joy of the coach"
      "Water Polo, Tribune of Journalists"
BAHRAIN
  Al Khalifa Hanan Hassan   "IN EXHIBITION"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "sandra"
      "start to run"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "Nepal 0589"
  Discart Chris   "chinees man"
      "friends"
      "soft"
  Gabriels Sara   "Inspiring man"
      "Stan"
  Lemmens Jef   "Mongolia"
  Maes Ingrid   "Wondering why"
  Patry Wim   "Black swan"
      "Waterdrops"
  Philippe Christine   "Sir lancelot"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen hunters"
      "Hello Sadness"
      "Selen after waking up"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Street of musicians 11"
  Prole Dragan   "As before"
      "Cumurana 5"
      "The burden of life"
BULGARIA
  Karamazov Vladimir   "Summer is coming"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Baliem Tribe "
      "Tribal Warrior 34"
  Lai Lily   "Beauty"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "African girl"
      "child interest"
      "Happy man"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Basking"
      "Trek"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 25"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Cyclist 5"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "Enjoy street band"
      "Time for rest"
      "Guards"
      "DESCENDING"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Guards in Athens 02"
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "masaier_5"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Cold Hawaii 3"
      "Jens 5"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Camilla 3"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "What Beryl Saw"
  Goode Bob   "Communication"
  Mohanraj Arun   "BLIND RUNNER WITH GUIDE"
      "DIVE"
      "DISABLED SWIMMER"
      "DETERMINED"
  Toft Maureen   "Wood Chopper"
  Whitby John   "Woman in Red"
      "Distinguished Gentleman"
  Wong Yin   "New face mask v2"
  Young Alan   "Newham Lead Cambridge"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "Do you wanna dance"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Myanmar tribe 16"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lot of beads"
      "Mursi woman with big horns"
      "Unhappy Mursi woman"
      "Woman Mursi tribe"
  Hank Roland   "Handarbeit"
      "Yes"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Grafter"
      "Online"
  Kaufmann Susanne   "Grazy Zoo"
  Kunick Stefan   "Yuli 9"
  Peks Heinz   "Heilige Badende"
      "Hochzeitstanz1"
      "Mursifrau mit Kind"
  Reibl Klaus   "Scared"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "bell foundry 6"
      "the orker 601"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "I see you"
      "Sorting the nets"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Fearless Woman"
      "Climbs And Jumps"
      "Searching for Valuables"
      "Happy Harvest"
HUNGARY
  Bolvari Csilla   "Without words"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "The old man"
      "End of childhood"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Life in Balkan"
      "Life in the mud"
      "The yawning"
  Kiss Imre   "In the market"
  Kranitz Roland   "Contemplation"
      "Look"
  Laszlo Molnar   "Dreamy"
      "Two of us"
  Sagi Agi   "Family Members"
  Szalai Attila   "HUNTER"
INDONESIA
  Go Dewi Sonanta   "Blowing Water"
      "Dani's Tribe Women"
ISLE OF MAN
  Schreuder Claire   "Flying Tackle"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "ON TIME"
      "Photo 278 EURO"
      "Woman in black "
  Rozman Erik   "BodyGlove"
      "Chair"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "In memory of COVID victims"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Different interests"
      "La figlia di Charlie"
  Manetti Marco   "in love 2"
  Rubini Franco   "Fishermen of Goro"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Back to house of shepherd"
      "Curious cow"
      "Ray of light"
      "Sacred Immersion"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "1960 and after 57 year"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Happy Return"
      "Along the Street"
NETHERLANDS
  De Jong Franke   "Gutegut"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Op de stoeprand"
      "Jesse in Vlissingen"
  Treffers Chris   "Joanie in the stable"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Renaissance Girl"
      "Golden Girl "
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "Going home"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Music talks"
      "Snowblow"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Balancing girls"
      "Rice terrace labor"
  Sveen Atle   "Ivory Flame classical pose III"
      "Ivory Flame triangular shape"
      "Linea in dress"
OMAN
  Al Junibi Turki   "A man from kanovan"
      "Turtuk girl 1"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man with brown hat"
      "orang beard"
      "waiting"
      "German man"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Live 1"
      "Picasso and girl"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Tomasz and winter"
      "very seriously work 2"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Stretch Leg"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Girl in red "
      "Bride "
      "Sara"
      "Window dress "
  Joseph Michael   "Ballet eyes"
      "Wall beauty"
  Murphy Deirdre   "April wore a hat"
      "man with style"
      "rachel"
ROMANIA
  Calin Rucsandra   "A smile"
  Stan Valentina   "About the Painting"
      "Full of Life"
      "Lively City"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Podgurchenko Vitaliy   "girlie"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alqahtani Amani   "Hummer women"
      "Pipe smoker"
      "Pushkar family"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Faith"
      "Stare"
      "Stern"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Joy"
  Iglic Edo   "Photographer on assignment"
      "Patrijarch Irinej"
      "Shocked 1"
  Joncic Petar   "Network"
  Jordanski Goran   "Jelena 1"
      "Violinista"
      "Whole life on the face"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "TAMARA 0206"
SLOVENIA
  Artnak Marjan   "A Boy"
      "Children"
      "Grandmother"
      "The Man"
  Banfi Bostjan   "The Princess II"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Joandre1"
SPAIN
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Rohingya woman being cheched by a doctor of a mobile medical team"
      "Surma children posing for the picture"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "ESTUDIO DE DESNUDO 30"
SWEDEN
  Clementz Tony   "Here I am"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "miner"
      "drummer"
TURKEY
  Coskun Fedai   "Tired Man"
  Demirel Husnu   "teker"
  Ersevinc Omer   "sonsuz_emek"
  Karaibis Birol   "sack"
  Kartal Orhan   "faith"
      "horse wash"
      "tandoor bread"
  Koprulu Filiz   "coban"
      "yemekvakti"
  Secmen Ozgur   "taskale"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "inci"
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "01_Taras_Dutka_Shepherd"
      "02_Taras_Dutka_Map of life"
      "04_Taras_Dutka_On the highland pasture"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "MATHURA1"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Cigar Store Cowboy"
  Preston Burr   "Ewer warrior"
  Tran Michael   "The Champ"
      "Visit Her Hero"
  Tran Minhdung   "Making nest"
WALES
  Hibbert Jenny   "Trudging along a drovers road in winter"
      "Whose the boss here"
  Tidman Christine   "In the shadows"
      "The Urchin"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
780 196 56 192 103 39
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Carancho tirando"
AUSTRALIA
  Killen Roy   "Kruger hunter"
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Bee Eaters Passing Bee"
      "King Penguins Mating"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Pied Cormorant Family"
  Watson Graeme   "Bringing A Gift"
  Woodcock Jane   "Montgomery Reef"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Nibble"
  Steiner Helmut   "Kiss, kiss"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "puffin with fish"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk bull"
      "Hungry chick"
  Discart Chris   "reflection 1"
      "reflection 2"
  Gabriels Sara   "I am your model"
      "Kingfisher Patience"
  Lemmens Jef   "Wrangle"
  Maes Ingrid   "Two of us "
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Backlight"
      "Red Deer"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Tern Landing 75"
      "Brown Bear at Fall"
      "Snow Monkey 31"
      "Great Gray Owl 53"
  Mak Katie   "BABY AND MOM SNOW MONKEY"
      "STELLER EAGLE DISPUTE"
  Ye Danlei   "Have a fight19"
  Yuan Weifa   "Gladiatorial"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "hunting 01"
      "Look back"
      "Siberian Tiger 01"
  Yu Jurong   "Flowing clouds"
CYPRUS
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "White beauty"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Lola by dark"
      "Fly with me"
  Yiallouris George   "TAKE OFF 02 "
DENMARK
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Bloody victor"
      "In_snow"
      "Royal_roar790"
      "The giants fight II"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Deer 23"
      "Squirrel 7"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Entre Piedras"
ENGLAND
  Bolton Nicola   "Leopard moving kill"
      "Lioness on mound"
  Bray David   "Kingfisher With The Prize"
  King John   "Grey Heron Catching Fish"
  Mohanraj Arun   "SYLPH HUMMING BIRD"
      "JUMPING SPIDER"
      "KING FISHER DIVE"
  Moncrieff Chris   "Barn Owl with Prey"
      "Red Deer Stag Cervus elaphus Richmond Park "
      "Angry Jaguar"
  Morgan Paul   "Morning Spider"
  Munday Jim   "Puffin Returning with Catch"
  Oconnell Sue   "Mutual Interest"
      "Little Owl in Long Grass"
  Oneill Norman   "Coenosia Tigrina"
      "Crap Spider with Hoverfly"
  Pears Graham   "Jay feeding juvenile in rain"
      "Pine marten with kit"
      "Quarrelsome Siskins"
  Toft Maureen   "Cheetah Brothers"
      "Leopard in Evening Light"
  Trout Brian   "Diving Otter"
      "Nile Crocodile With Catfish"
  Trout Susan   "Atlantic Puffin"
  Tucker Dave   "Red Squirrel standing"
  Whitby John   "Feather Fight"
  Wong Yin   "Lion face Tamarin monkey"
  Zimmerman Carole   "Summers Evening Search"
      "Wave to the Tourists"
      "Climbing Up"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Bear and Birch"
      "Big Bear"
      "Morning fog"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
      "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
      "Duo Mantes Et Argus 2"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Go to the bath"
      "Grebes family"
      "Lutte d ibex"
      "Tenderness lions"
GERMANY
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lion on the log 2"
      "Mouth to mouth"
  Hank Roland   "Festmahl"
      "Schneeeule"
      "Steinadler"
      "Vollbremsung"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "To start"
  Kaufmann Susanne   "Echse"
  Peks Heinz   "Familie Fuchs"
  Reibl Klaus   "Peli"
      "Joy"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Bee Eater 2"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Bei der Mutter 3"
      "Erdmaennchen 03"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Take a Ride"
      "Full of Love"
      "Childhood Sweetheart"
      "Chatting"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
      "Reflection with dragonflies"
      "Pelophylax ridibundus"
      "Greylag"
  Kiss Imre   "Among the water drops"
  Kranitz Roland   "Against the direction"
      "Direct hit"
      "fish Destiny"
      "Judo"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Acrobatic Ant"
      "Ant Reflections V2"
  Go Dewi Sonanta   "My Little Frog"
  Setiadi Ajar   "King Fisher 1"
      "capturing the prey"
      "Collaboration"
      "Out of the water"
ISLE OF MAN
  Schreuder Claire   "Arctic Terns Squabbling"
ITALY
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Evolution-6"
      "Kingfisher with prey 8"
      "Quarrel between buzzards-2"
  Manetti Marco   "lovers"
  Meini Fausto   "Effusioni"
      "Il giocoliere"
      "Il pranzo del Martino"
      "Difesa del cibo"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Colias Croceus on Viperina Azzurra"
      "Macaone on buds of Borracine"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "The King & Queen"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Cheeky Monkey"
      "Two Meerkats"
      "Pink Backed Pelican Preening"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Aanstarende kuifmakaken"
      "Groep kuifmakaken"
      "Gierenkop in ZwW"
      "Gorillaportret"
  Treffers Chris   "Eater-1"
NEW ZEALAND
  Peng Jiongxin   "Bird island"
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "At 81 Degrees North"
      "Pelican fight"
  Marthinsen Willy   "The dance goes on"
      "Meeting in the air"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Snubnosed Golden Monkey 4"
      "Tiger couple 2"
  Sveen Atle   "Jackal versus vultures III"
      "Practice kissing"
OMAN
  Al Junibi Turki   "Osprey"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "jumping contest 2"
      "morning rut 2"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Murphy Deirdre   "jay on the lookout"
      "Got You"
      "Three little mice"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alqahtani Amani   "Monkeys"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Buzzard Landed"
      "Little Owl on Log"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Snake 1"
  Jordanski Goran   "Green"
SINGAPORE
  Teo Han Kim   "White tigers having fun"
SLOVENIA
  Artnak Marjan   "Four in a Row"
      "White Death"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Marine Iguana"
SRI LANKA
  Illangakoon Jayanath   "BIRD FAMILY"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "chameleon"
      "Feeding in the rain"
      "Oriental cuckoo brood parasite"
      "Peucetis formosensisgaga"
  Hsieh Liu Hsueh   "Brown fantail warbler builds a nest"
      "Courtship feeding"
TURKEY
  Coskun Fedai   "Little Owl"
      "Bearded Reedling"
  Demirel Husnu   "beyaz"
      "mavisari"
  Ersevinc Omer   "igne_oyali"
  Kanlioglu Alahattin   "butterflies"
  Secmen Ozgur   "anatolianviper"
      "camis"
      "goksu2"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "atmisalti"
  Yasar Necdet   "NYTR-004"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "CLOWN FISH 1"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Male House Finch on Cactus"
  Preston Burr   "Emperor penguin parents with chick"
  Tran Michael   "It is mine"
      "Morning Catch"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Flowering Around"
      "Three Company"
  Hibbert Jenny   "Dalmatian Pelicans take a leap"
      "Red Squirrel leaping"
      "Steller Sea Eagle coming into land"
  Porter Glenn   "Harvest mouse munching"
      "Loving gaze of Gannets"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
900 225 59 221 128 49
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo   "India 489"
      "Ethiopia 396"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Escaladores"
AUSTRALIA
  Killen Roy   "Wipeout approaching"
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Boy Peeping around Corner"
  Slezak Elizabeth   "Spiral Staircase"
  Watson Graeme   "Building Worker"
  Woodcock Jane   "Meg"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Lying Beauty"
      "Revue Girls"
      "Elegant Dancer"
      "White Tutu"
  Pichler Thomas   "Bellow"
      "Black Swan"
      "Nika"
      "Paula 4"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "raining inside"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "India 3528-1"
      "India 5544-1"
  Gabriels Sara   "Alfons"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Regard detourne"
      "Papier et fenetre"
  Lemmens Jef   "Moroccan musician"
      "Vroenhoven"
  Moortgat Wim   "Face up"
      "Look at me"
  Simon Claude   "Le nomade"
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Seppe"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
BULGARIA
  Karamazov Vladimir   "Residents of the north"
CANADA
  Mak Katie   "HOKKAIDO COASTLINE"
CHINA
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
      "Women in the desert"
      "In the wind and snow"
      "Elks"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Step 6"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "Italian beauty 5"
      "A FISHING BOAT WRECK"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Light and Shadows 3"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Meeting point"
  Hvid Jensen Roland   "Frida848BW"
      "like a butterflyBW"
      "Stripes846BW"
      "Tonnesen506BW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Model N25"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Camilla 2"
      "In Heat"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Black Background"
      "The Clock"
      "Mysterious"
      "Ending Story"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Trapped"
      "The Engine Arrangers"
  Fry Martin   "The Old Sea Dog"
      "White Light"
  Goode Bob   "Woman and Recliner"
  King John   "Did Worlds Collide"
  Mohanraj Arun   "PERFECT EXECUTION"
      "STRETCH"
      "CLOSE"
  Morgan Paul   "I think someone is watching me"
  Mortimer David   "Jet Turn"
      "Team Multispark"
  Munday Jim   "Storm Waves"
      "Watching the Storm"
  Oconnell Sue   "Mother and Child"
      "Brothers in Arms"
      "Wild Woman"
  Oneill Norman   "Read All About It"
  Toft Maureen   "Enchanted Forest"
  Trout Brian   "Miss Monaco"
  Trout Susan   "Begging for Mercy"
      "Retro Rob"
  Tucker Dave   "Charter protest"
  Whitby John   "Old Timer"
  Young Alan   "Woodford Green Rivalry"
FINLAND
  Hinkula Seppo   "Young woman in leather jacket looking at you"
  Jarvinen Simo   "Lingerie lady"
      "Wet body"
  Jokinen Juha   "Dancer 3"
      "Nude pose 5"
      "Wig or not 2"
  Laylonen Jari   "Mirroring"
  Lindqvist Leena Maija   "Woman with feather headdress 2"
GERMANY
  Guenther Hans   "Wasserburg Flechtingen"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Power lightning"
  Kunick Stefan   "Bibliothek 5"
  Peks Heinz   "Gesicht1"
      "Junge3"
  Reibl Klaus   "Moon"
      "Tomb"
      "Amberleigh"
  Schulz Ruediger   "The King"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Beautiful Woman 2"
      "Jumping 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 08"
      "Aisha 18"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Meteoric step in the snow"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Miss Home"
      "Loyal Friend"
      "Excited to Head Home"
      "A Tribal Woman Nursing"
  Chan H W   "Meerkat M01"
      "Mate of Owl 03"
HUNGARY
  Bolvari Csilla   "Little madcap"
  Dudas Nandor Emil   "Flamenco Elan study 99"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Best friends"
      "Shepherd girl"
      "With grandpa"
      "The lamb"
  Kiss Imre   "Sad eyes"
  Kranitz Roland   "Boksa atop"
  Sagi Agi   "Man God Nature"
      "Triangles"
      "Trio"
INDIA
  Senthilnathan Sivalai   "Fire in the eyes"
INDONESIA
  Go Dewi Sonanta   "Amazing View"
      "Playing"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Feeding in nest BW"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Sculpture"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Shadows and lights"
      "Countryside 1"
      "Haflingers 2"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Occhi"
  Madeddu Bruno   "CLASS FIVE"
      "FIORI URBANI 21"
  Manetti Marco   "Giusy 2"
      "martina s pose 3"
  Meini Fausto   "Il rientro"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Railroader"
  Rubini Franco   "To love"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "torpedoes"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Rendezvous with Crows"
      "About a torn Horse"
      "Fishermans path"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "You"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Curves 2"
      "Meerkats on the Alert"
MYANMAR
  Min Maung Maung Myo   "Min Maung Maung Myo_Return home family_Open Monochrome"
NETHERLANDS
  De Jong Franke   "The Dome"
      "Thousands of starlings"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Glooiend landschap"
      "Wijds landschap"
      "Drie schapen"
  Treffers Chris   "Wendelief-7"
NEW ZEALAND
  Peng Jiongxin   "Air show"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Elegant Repose"
      "En Pointe"
      "Pearls on Chair"
      "Stripped Stockings"
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "Pirouette with Helene"
      "Jerry"
      "Equilibrium"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Helgelandsbrua"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Tattoo woman"
  Sveen Atle   "Denisa on cube III"
      "Fredau XI"
      "Fredau XXI"
      "Ivory Flame in window light II"
  Synnevaag Roald   "The Bookseller"
OMAN
  Al Junibi Turki   "a girl and a book BW"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal"
      "souq"
POLAND
  Kuczynska Zosia   "Dolomites"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "two plans, two stories"
      "brotherhood"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Shadow Cross Bw"
      "Desert Rose "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "cocooned"
      "Hair "
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Cutting Edge"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Nice one tree"
      "Fruit crown"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Generations"
      "Old women"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Woodland Sylph"
      "Rock Nymph"
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Eternal Pearls"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Burning Candles"
      "Portrait of Akello Esther"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "Suspicious 2"
      "Portre s k"
      "MACA "
  Vukicevic Milan   "Akt 8"
      "Akt 083"
      "Akt 311"
SINGAPORE
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent   "Double Happiness"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Looks"
      "Oranta"
SPAIN
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Chargeur batteries de toutes marques"
      "Peul man at the gerewol festival-II"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "EMOCIONES"
      "PILAR"
      "ESTUDIO DE DESNUDO 25"
SWEDEN
  Clementz Tony   "Big sister"
      "Wet"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "miner1"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "bend"
  Borazan Bahar   "tarhana_elemek"
  Coskun Fedai   "Shepherd and Herd"
      "Charcoal Burner Child"
  Demirel Husnu   "fisherman"
      "merdiven"
  Durtas Bulent   "Balance"
  Ersevinc Omer   "kazim_gunluk"
  Kanlioglu Alahattin   "melancholy"
  Secmen Ozgur   "kartal"
      "look"
  Tatliturk Yusuf   "artist"
      "bir"
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "01_Taras_Dutka_After the storm"
      "03_Taras_Dutka_After snowfall"
      "04_Taras_Dutka_Veronika"
USA
  Tran Michael   "Back from Sea"
      "Grandfa and a Child"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Suong som mien que "
WALES
  Hopes David   "A Show Of Rivalry"
      "Pole Vaulter"
  Porter Glenn   "Surf competition"
      "Surfing vision"
  Tidman Christine   "Got my eye on you"
Please wait...