Members Area


Email:

Password:
To see results from other exhibitions please follow the links below:

3rd International Salon Of Photography "TRAMONTANA 2018"
3rd International Salon Of Photography "PERASTO 2018"
3rd International Salon Of Photography "VICTORY 2018"
2nd International Salon Of Photography "TRAMONTANA 2017"
1st International Salon Of Photography "DIGI SPECTRUM 2017"
2nd International Salon Of Photography "Victory 2017"
1st International Salon Of Photography "Autumn Circular 2016"
1st International Salon Of Photography "Victory 2016"

 

3RD INTERNATIONAL SALON OF PHOTOGRAPHY

PERASTO 2018

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Arnaldo Paulo Che - Hong Kong
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Blue Hour"
PSA Gold medal
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Dive for the win 2"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "North Ireland"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Maung Thi Ha , Myanmar   "PREPARATION FOR NET"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Gaia 3"
FIAP Silver medal
  Guenther Hans, Germany   "Il Vittoriale"
PSA Silver medal
  Mandru Cantemir Aron, Romania   "Dream world"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Womack Stephen R, UK   "Earth Girl"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Ideal Figure"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Thai Nguyen Ngoc , Vietnam   "Du Luoi "
FIAP Bronze medal
  Sitnikov Stanislav, Russia   "Silhouette on the orange"
PSA Bronze medal
  Wan Yi, China   "Bath 19"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Shit Sourav, India   "HANDS OF HUNGER"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Moyes David, Scotland   "Going home"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "BEAUTY"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Vajaianu Alexandre, Romania   "ALINE 64"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Koereiger in de mist"
  Volokh Anatoliy, Ukraine   "Evelina"
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Dance on the water"
  Albrecht Urs, Switzerland   "Holy hope"
  Gibson Susan, England   "Dancing in the moonlight"
PSA Honorable mention
  Mukherjee Reema, India   "Colour contrast"
  Wong Daniel, New Zealand   "Altar"
  Woodpecker Huang, Taiwan   "happydancer"
  Barrien Peter, Australia   "Petrel Cove glory"
  Chow Kai Hong, Canada   "AFTER THE RAIN"
  Kennedy Michael Joseph, Ireland   "ignoring time"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Ducker Chris, Ireland   "Breakthrough"
  Salim Ghaniya, Oman   "Stare Behind Pain"
  Fry Martin, UK   "Wall of Water"
  Yurdaun Mete, Turkey   "Canoes and man"
  Paul Abani, India   "BEAUTY UNDER UMBRALLA"
  Schmidt Kruno, Germany   "The red chapel"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth, Hong Kong   "Impact"
  Iannaccone Matteo, Italy   "riflessi a comacchio 2"
  Chen Lilo, Taiwan   "tea farm and milky way"
  Bacquey Pierre, France   "L eau floue"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Rieles oxidados"
  Terrance Bill, Scotland   "Clear Over the Log"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Vong Va, Macau   "Enjoy life"
  Lakatos Krisztian, Hungary   "magicdance"
  Nguyen Minh, USA   "Horseshoe Bend"
  Fong Chanonn, Malaysia   "Fishing Net Making"
  Banerjee Anupam, India   "SILENCE"
  Lines Ron , Wales   "The Boathouse "
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Liebertz Norbert, Germany   "Dusty"
PSA Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain "
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Dancing in the snow 3"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Family sand Spa"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Salim Mohammad Ali, USA   "Dusk at Beach "
FIAP Silver medal
  Rizzato Pierluigi, Italy   "Good lunch"
PSA Silver medal
  Schrittwieser Johann, Austria   "Landing"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Verveling in ZwW"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Polar Dance 5"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Kua Sian Kooi, Malaysia   "Cheetah Siblings"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Turtle"
PSA Bronze medal
  Basha Rabia, Israel   "Dead sea panorama"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "Fly in the sky"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Marathe Suniel, India   "LEADING FROM FRONT"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Bezdan Jozsef, Hungary   "Frog_love"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth, Hong Kong   "Egrets Love"
  Wells Peter, UK   "Lubber Grasshopper"
  Er Fikriye, Turkey   "Peacock8"
  Conroy Derville, Ireland   "Penguins on Ice 2"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "In the morning dust"
  Maraczi Laszlo, Hungary   "Flying turtle"
PSA Honorable mention
  Tin Khaing Sandar, Singapore   "Lion King 2"
  Guerra Paulo, Brazil   "Bailloni"
  Fong Chanonn, Malaysia   "Fallen"
  Kuo Kung Ko, Taiwan   "maternal love "
  Vijayan Thomas, Canada   "Martial Kill"
  Huynh Vo Thi, Vietnam   "FEEDING-02"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "BEACH 1"
  Theodorou Doros, Cyprus   "A Golden morning"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Family"
  Akhter Rowshan, USA   "Grooming"
  Kiss Imre, Hungary   "Up and down"
  Womack Stephen R, UK   "Gannet in Flight 2"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Vong Va, Macau   "Looking up"
  Fung Chau Yuk, Hong Kong   "two sun birds 005"
  Peer Albert, Austria   "hornbill"
  Altihlie Abdulaziz, Oman   "The victory screamed"
  Li Ming, China   "Big eyes"
  Thai Nguyen Ngoc , Vietnam   "Canh Hoa"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Bird 086"
  Ashton Charles, UK   "Kestral"
  Day Liane , Australia   "Fossa up a tree"
  Mandru Cantemir Aron, Romania   "Prince of the forest"
  Sham Lai Sing, Hong Kong   "red frog 11"
  Kastner Josef, Austria   "Dugon"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Volokh Anatoliy, Ukraine   "dance of the soul"
PSA Gold medal
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "PERTRANSICAO"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Hoog Martine, France   "The fence"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Wanna Thigh, Singapore   "Travelling around"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Nguyen Tan Tuan, Vietnam   "Sea falls"
FIAP Silver medal
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Holy Helena"
PSA Silver medal
  Conroy Derville, Ireland   "Contradictions"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Take Me Home Bw "
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Jerlemar Nils Erik, Sweden   "Man and Horse"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Happy kids"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Terrance Bill, Scotland   "Clear so Far"
PSA Bronze medal
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Sinking ship"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Basak Abhishek, India   "HANDS OF FREEDOM"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Guenther Hans, Germany   "MDR-Tower"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Vong Va, Macau   "Desert camel trail"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Szabo Ladislav, Slovakia   "The Old Age of Poverty"
  Salim Ghaniya, Oman   "Lonely"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Miso 2"
  Mazumder Avishek, India   "Monsoon football"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Zigzag"
  Mandru Cantemir Aron, Romania   "Moise 2"
PSA Honorable mention
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Protect with body Bw"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Nee Ja Wat in ZwW"
  Marathe Suniel, India   "MY ANGER BW"
  Edmunds Glyn, England   "The 3 Muses"
  Saha Rahul, India   "PIERCING DEVOTION"
  Gibson Susan, England   "Holding on"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Lipstick"
  Sitnikov Stanislav, Russia   "Vatican spiral"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Little shepherd girl"
  Scripciuc Nelu, Romania   "ABSOLUTE BEAUTY"
  Skov Soren, Denmark   "Railroad worker"
  Jortikka Aki Samuli, Finland   "Enrico"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Feeling of the City"
  Baladakis George, Greece   "between the rocks 3"
  Khan Md Nazmul Hasan, Australia   "The Duck Seller"
  Bertin Jean Claude, France   "Ghosts"
  Ballini Alessandro, Italy   "Sky Line Val D'Orcia"
  Paul Abani, India   "GEOMATRY"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Wong Daniel, New Zealand   "Catharsis"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang, Taiwan   "Busy "
  Major Jeno, Romania   "Annapurna"
  Peer Albert, Austria   "Gondolas 2"
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung, Indonesia   "persistent"
  Er Fikriye, Turkey   "Top ve cocuk"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Ballini Alessandro, Italy   "Tulips"
PSA Gold medal
  Dellanave Gabriele, USA   "Stormy Venice"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Major Jeno, Romania   "Toscana"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Wenda Elzbieta, Poland   "dreams"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Paul Abani, India   "MAHA KUMBHA THE SAGES"
FIAP Silver medal
  Schmidt Kruno, Germany   "The Lighthouse"
PSA Silver medal
  Nguyen Tan Tuan, Vietnam   "Drag fish net at sea"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Car Repair"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Basak Abhishek, India   "BOYS IN MATLA RIVER"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "At the Edge of the Earth"
PSA Bronze medal
  Maung Thi Ha , Myanmar   "WAITING FOR PASSENGER"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Rodeo al atardecer"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Chou Hsiu Chuan, Taiwan   "tree of heaven"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Theodorou Doros, Cyprus   "Between Realities"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Mugnai Paolo, Italy   "winter sunset"
  Mehdiyev Rashad, Azerbaijan   "Heydar Aliyev Center"
  Walch Michael, Germany   "Smoke on the Water"
  Bertin Jean Claude, France   "Indian lady"
  Gyoni Magdolna, Hungary   "Pink fan of waves"
  Skov Soren, Denmark   "Lloyds Bank"
PSA Honorable mention
  Kua Sian Kooi, Malaysia   "The Blue Nets"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang, Taiwan   "Travel in the desert"
  Tzeng Chin Fa, Taiwan   "Chongqing Tongliang Fire Dragon.jpg"
  Liebertz Norbert, Germany   "Staircase"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Wu Nam 508"
  Terrance Bill, Scotland   "Corbiere"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Bezdan Jozsef, Hungary   "Stormy_ Australia"
  Mazumder Avishek, India   "Love and Nature"
  Huu Cuong Tran, Vietnam   "Fish festivals"
  Chow Kai Hong, Canada   "HELL"
  Conroy Derville, Ireland   "Seabaths 3"
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya, Sri Lanka   "Viever"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "marina sands bay"
  Wanna Thigh, Singapore   "Mt bromo"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Venice II"
  Atheodorou Doros, Cyprus   "Dock at Swansea"
  Mandru Cantemir Aron, Romania   "Rush hour"
  Huynh Vo Thi, Vietnam   "OXRACE_2"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Guenther Hans, Germany   "Schneetreiben"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Himba dance"
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Rain Day Street 13"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Bilecko jezero 5"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Krommeweg"
  Gaskon Oskar, Spain   "Creyente"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
807 202 55 223 122 49
ARGENTINA
  Ricchetti Claudio   "la locomotive"
      "levitation sans tete"
      "men in red 110"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Fantasmal"
      "Rieles oxidados"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "Petrel Cove glory"
  English Dianne   "Mobile Obsession"
      "Ten Minute Smoko"
  Hardcastle Jill   "Twilight"
  Khan Md Nazmul Hasan   "Brick Field Worker"
      "Holi Festival"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "I NEED YOU MOM"
AUSTRIA
  Kastner Josef   "laestige Quallen"
      "Melon"
      "Verfolgungsjagd"
  Peer Albert   "Bodypainting"
AZERBAIJAN
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Bloody victory"
BELGIUM
  Gabriels Sara   "Colorful"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "im Museum"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "Afghan"
      "Kiss"
      "Little boy"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "BEAUTY"
      "PASSAGEIRA"
      "PORTAL"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "AFTER THE RAIN"
      "HOMEWARD"
      "PERSEVERANCE"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Morning Walk"
CHINA
  Wan Yi   "Bath 19"
CROATIA
  Racki Neda   "Waiting man"
CYPRUS
  Atheodorou Doros   "In the desert."
      "Sunset by the Sea"
      "Petra tou Romiou"
  Celikeri Erkan   "Milk way.jpg"
  Theodorou Doros   "A million thoughts"
DENMARK
  Skov Soren   "Goose step_SSK_1957"
      "welcome_ssk_8379a"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Blue Hour"
      "On Bycycle 4"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Sea Horses"
  Gibson James   "Melting moments"
      "Running the Bulls"
  Gibson Susan   "Dancing in the moonlight"
      "Grit and determination"
      "I give you my Honour My Liege"
  Tallett Kyle   "To the Girl i left behind"
      "The reader"
FINLAND
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "Alone"
FRANCE
  Bacquey Pierre   "L eau floue"
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Marine landscape"
      "The guardian angel"
      "Just missed"
  Martin Paul   "oeuf"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Gaia 3"
      "Kasa"
      "Queen of the Flowers 3"
  Guenther Hans   "Blue hour in Wolfsburg"
      "Il Vittoriale"
      "The Bridge"
  Liebertz Norbert   "Death tree"
  Reibl Klaus   "Street"
  Schmidt Barbara   "pink dream of living"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Nobody does it better"
      "The red chapel"
  Walch Michael   "Engel"
      "Big Brother"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "architecture 3069"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "-Crane in the morning 3"
  Chau Chun Yip   "Under the Big Tree"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Circle game"
      "Dive for the win 2"
      "Jump 5"
      "My younger brother 2"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "Rhythmic Gymnastics"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Impact"
HUNGARY
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Free_ gallop"
  Gyoni Magdolna   "Lights of Night"
      "Perspectives"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "magicdance"
  Maraczi Laszlo   "The island"
INDIA
  Banerjee Anupam   "HOLI"
      "SILENCE"
      "WORKING HOURS"
  Basak Abhishek   "BEAUTY AT NIGHT"
  Datta Shourjendra   "ECSTASY"
  Marathe Suniel   "RAIN ROMANCE"
  Mazumder Avishek   "Pattern and Life"
      "Rays of love and Hope"
  Mukherjee Reema   "Colour contrast"
      "Kumai toddlers"
      "The mother"
  Paul Abani   "BEAUTY UNDER UMBRALLA"
      "ARCHETECTURAL FORMS"
  Shit Sourav   "BLUE WALL CLEANER"
      "HANDS OF HUNGER"
IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Flat out"
  Conroy Derville   "Green Hat"
      "Triangle"
  Ducker Chris   "Breakthrough"
      "Feeling Conflicted"
  Kennedy Michael Joseph   "Lady of the manor"
      "ignoring time"
      "Room with a view"
ISRAEL
  Basha Rabia   "Kiss 2"
      "Soldier war"
  Goldin Leonid   "Girl and Hat"
      "Ideal Figure"
      "Rain for happiness"
      "Women's Pain"
ITALY
  Ballini Alessandro   "Off Road 3"
      "Jump"
  Bardossi Virgilio   "Ballet"
      "La grata"
  Garuti Fabio   "The way"
      "Nuoto 44"
  Iannaccone Matteo   "riflessi a comacchio 2"
  Mugnai Paolo   "Mystery"
MACAU
  Vong Va   "Enjoy life"
      "Leaping"
      "Team working"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Fishing Net Making"
      "Net Making5"
      "Net Sewing2"
  Kua Sian Kooi   "Blue Nets Making"
      "Red Incense Making"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "PREPARATION FOR NET"
      "IN CAVE OF BAKING POTS C"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Up stairs 10"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Kuifmakaken in tegenlicht"
      "Groep kuifmakaken 2"
      "Koereiger in de mist"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hodges Bill   "Cupid"
      "Its been a Good year"
  Wong Daniel   "Altar"
      "Embrace"
      "Emergence"
OMAN
  Salim Ghaniya   "A Poverty Tells a Lot"
      "Stare Behind Pain"
POLAND
  Bawiec Marcin   "tunnel"
      "checkmate"
  Wenda Elzbieta   "green eyes"
      "touch"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Golden Path"
      "Lovely Story "
      "Shakur "
ROMANIA
  Aldea Elena   "Me and her"
  Major Jeno   "Ancestral"
  Mandru Cantemir Aron   "Autumn queen"
      "Dream world"
      "The loner"
      "The red hat"
  Scripciuc Nelu   "ENGULFING FLAMES"
      "ROSE"
  Stan Valentina   "Goldsmiths Square"
  Vajaianu Alexandre   "ALINE 64"
RUSSIA
  Antipov Igor   "Branch"
      "Stones"
  Pustovoy Yury   "North Ireland"
      "Octopus"
      "Seascape UK"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Color forms"
      "Varanasi boy"
      "Silhouette on the orange"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Smiling kid"
SCOTLAND
  Moyes David   "Going home"
  Terrance Bill   "Clear Over the Log"
      "Eat MY Dust"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "No one can make a mistake"
      "Fierce woman"
      "Clown 1"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Mask"
      "Retrato"
SINGAPORE
  Wanna Thigh   "Emotional "
      "Throught the net 3"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "Happy Baby"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Cursed castle 1"
      "Dance on the water"
      "Looks"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Oskar   "Venecia"
SRI LANKA
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya   "Riding with Rain"
SWEDEN
  Grimfoot Mats   "Downwards"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Holy hope"
      "Night visit"
  Jenzer Urs   "Gymnaestrada 14"
      "Venedig Carnevale 11"
      "Arktis Eisscholle 1"
      "Africana 2"
TAIWAN
  Chen Lilo   "tea farm and milky way"
  Chou Hsiu Chuan   "Time and space"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "Hakka Round House"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Fantastic Four_Galaxy on Hehuan Mt in Taiwan_4 people photographed for 30 seconds still"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Play in the desert"
      "Maintain fish net"
  Woodpecker Huang   "happydancer"
      "seadog"
TURKEY
  Tasci Furkan   "mother_and_daughter"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Canoes and man"
UK
  Fry Martin   "Blue Eyed Girl"
      "Green Oasis"
      "Wall of Water"
      "Who Cares"
  Grafton Jacqui Jay   "Summer Breeze"
  Watson Douglas   "Freya Landscape"
      "Let me Go"
  Wells Peter   "Uncle Billy's Fan Club"
  Womack Stephen R   "Earth Girl"
      "Flour Ballet"
UKRAINE
  Volokh Anatoliy   "Aurora"
      "Evelina"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "B in City Palace "
  Nguyen Minh   "Camels"
      "Horseshoe Bend"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Paddy Drying "
VIETNAM
  Huynh Vo Thi   "I LOVE YOU GRANDMA"
  Nguyen Tan Tuan   "New day"
      "Exit"
      "Work on high"
  Thai Nguyen Ngoc   "Du Luoi "
      "Hanh Phuc "
      "Lo ren cua Ong"
      "Than Thien"
WALES
  Lines Ron   "The Boathouse "
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
706 178 54 204 112 40
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Arboles y reflejos al atardecer"
      "Casi un beso"
      "Laguna de Los Tres Panoramica"
      "Tormenta sobre la Montana"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "On the hunt"
  Cannon Wally   "Australian Sea Lion Courtship"
  Day Liane   "Chameleon eating"
      "Fossa up a tree"
  Hardcastle Jill   "Red Necked Wallaby"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "COOL TOUCH"
      "GREEN MATE "
  Smallegange Ann   "Damselflies On Leaf"
  Wormald Kim   "Flying Fox Yoga"
AUSTRIA
  Kastner Josef   "Dugon"
      "eine Qualle"
      "mein Kind"
      "Wurzelmundqualle"
  Peer Albert   "hornbill"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "dovetail"
      "Landing"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "The staring eyes"
  Cuppens Jos   "Bruintje"
  Gabriels Sara   "Golden eagle"
      "Kerkuil"
      "Turtle"
  Simon Claude   "Sea lions Cape Cross"
BRAZIL
  Campana Paulo Fernando   "Purple-eared Hummingbird"
  Guerra Paulo   "Bailloni"
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "BEACH 1"
      "HORSESHOE BEND"
      "WATERFALL"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Polar Dance 5"
      "Aurora Dance 64"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Leopard Courtship 2"
      "Martial Kill"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "Big eyes"
CROATIA
  Racki Neda   "Day in white satin"
      "Misty forest"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Fly in the sky"
      "Three in a row"
  Theodorou Doros   "A Golden morning"
      "Fighting for a Kiss"
      "Life after the rain"
      "Ready to go"
DENMARK
  Skov Soren   "Gannet in love_10226"
ENGLAND
  Bramham Gordon   "Pelican fish miss"
      "Snow Leopard 3509"
  Gibson Susan   "The Harvest Mouse"
      "Harvest Mouse"
  Smith Judy   "Bison in a Snowstorm"
      "Brown Bear in a Swamp"
  Tallett Kyle   "Meadow Brown and Sheild bug"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "Colibri Rouge Vert"
      "Papillon Greta Oto"
  Hoog Martine   "Misty fjord 7"
  Morata Alain   "FR ACCOUPLEMENT 5"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Treefrog"
  Guenther Hans   "Kolonisation"
      "Mushrooms I"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "In the morning dust"
  Liebertz Norbert   "Dusty"
      "Towards the sun"
  Pfeiff Bernhard   "Champagne Pool 4"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "Family"
      "Eagle"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Baltic seashore 1"
      "Westbeach on the Darss"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Wild river"
  Walch Michael   "Hirsch"
      "Augen"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Polar Bear 49"
      "Proboscis monkey 3"
      "Dancing in the snow 3"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Web of life"
      "Loving you 7"
      "Family sand Spa"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Bear Fight 08"
      "Golden Eagle Fighting 01"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "take a rest 006"
      "two sun birds 005"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Catch fish"
      "Egrets Love"
      "Two plus two"
  Sham Lai Sing   "red eye frog 01"
      "Catch the fish 011"
      "Butterfly love 08"
      "red frog 11"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Butterfly 010"
      "Butterfly 019"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Bird 100"
      "Bird 086"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Resting deers"
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Frog_love"
  Gyoni Magdolna   "Big bear family"
      "Dawn on the pond"
  Kiss Imre   "By strong leg"
      "Droppings"
      "Up and down"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "bath with heart"
      "slumber"
  Maraczi Laszlo   "Flying turtle"
      "The big fish"
INDIA
  Banerjee Anupam   "01 WHISKERED TERN"
      "PURPLE HERON SNAKE KILL"
  Basak Abhishek   "LIZARD"
  Marathe Suniel   "SEAGULL CATCH 3"
      "LEADING FROM FRONT"
      "RHYTHAMIC WALK"
      "WALKING BACK HOME"
  Mazumder Avishek   "Flowing Life"
  Panda Sanat Kumar   "couple"
  Pradhan Ashish Kumar   "roberfly hunting 1"
  Saha Rahul   "CURIOUS LOOK"
      "EAT MINUTELY"
IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Black butterfly"
  Conroy Derville   "Penguins on Ice 2"
      "Tabular"
      "Peeking Penguin"
ISRAEL
  Basha Rabia   "Dead sea panorama"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "Capadocia 3"
  Galbiati Enrico   "Temptation"
  Iannaccone Matteo   "ombre sulla montagna"
  Merello Marco   "Batti becchi"
      "Il Dono"
  Paletti Silvestro   "Discussion in the family"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Good lunch"
      "Mom and son"
      "My prey"
MACAU
  Vong Va   "Looking up"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Fallen"
      "We are Ten"
  Kua Sian Kooi   "Birthing"
      "Cheetah Siblings"
      "Zebras Migration"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Frozen"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Gierenkop in ZwW"
      "Verveling in ZwW"
      "Gorillaportret"
      "Lantaarntje op clematis"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hodges Bill   "Tern"
NORWAY
  Seldal Vibeke   "by for now"
      "Snow"
OMAN
  Al Abri Hamood   "tingle"
  Altihlie Abdulaziz   "The victory screamed"
      "Stay stronger"
  Salim Ghaniya   "Scorpion"
      "Butterfly"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "After The Rain "
      "Milky Way Flower "
      "Desert Lines "
      "Lonely Plant "
ROMANIA
  Mandru Cantemir Aron   "Autumn fantasy"
      "Prince of the forest"
  Scripciuc Nelu   "GOLDEN EYE"
RUSSIA
  Pustovoy Yury   "Dancer"
      "Marine constellation II"
      "Marine constellation"
SCOTLAND
  Mcfadyen Iain   "Red Kite Turn"
  Moyes David   "Squirrel in Lockerbie"
  Terrance Bill   "Kingfisher with Minnow"
      "Mountain Hare"
      "Osprey Breakfast "
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "The black crowned crane 1"
SINGAPORE
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Lion King 2"
      "A Kiss"
  Wanna Thigh   "Mom Love"
SLOVENIA
  Rebula Simon   "Crusher"
      "Fighting"
SPAIN
  Watson Margaret   "Attack of the Gulls"
SRI LANKA
  Rajaratnam Alphonsus Roshan   "Friends"
      "Tusker Nalaka"
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya   "Hope"
TAIWAN
  Chou Hsiu Chuan   "mother's love"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "maternal love "
      "We are a family"
  Lee Hui Ling   "Stay still"
      "Together"
      "Take a rest"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Fighting"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Peacock8"
      "Praying mantis2"
UK
  Ashton Charles   "Owl Portrait"
      "Kestral"
  Devine Bob   "cheetah cub helps"
      "kingfisher caught fish"
      "great grey owl lands at dusk"
  Fry Martin   "Starlings Arrival"
  Wells Peter   "Common Frog Swimming"
      "Golden Tree Frog 3"
      "Edible Frog 2"
      "Lubber Grasshopper"
  Womack Stephen R   "Gannet in Flight 2"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Birds Taking Off"
      "Grooming"
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Slot Canyon"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Dusk at Beach "
      "Splashing Flamingo"
VIETNAM
  Huynh Vo Thi   "FEEDING-02"
  Nguyen Tan Tuan   "Three young birds"
  Thai Nguyen Ngoc   "Canh Hoa"
      "Chieu Ve "
      "Qua Song"
WALES
  Evans Tommy   "Cormorant splashing"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
796 199 55 242 127 49
ARGENTINA
  Ricchetti Claudio   "la espera"
      "don Oscar"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Aperitivo"
      "Juan Carlos"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "An Austrian in Florence"
  Hardcastle Jill   "Into The Fog"
      "Winter's Path"
      "Wategos Beach"
  Khan Md Nazmul Hasan   "The Duck Seller"
      "Train of human"
      "The story of birds"
      "Prayer time"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "MY EYES"
  Smallegange Ann   "Excalibur Racing BW"
  Wormald Kim   "Lady"
AUSTRIA
  Kastner Josef   "aggressiv"
      "rueckblick"
      "alle Macht der Frauen"
      "kuesschen"
  Peer Albert   "Gondolas 2"
BAHRAIN
  Almeshal Aqeel   "Iraqi Old Man BW"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Clock by Fl."
  Cuppens Jos   "Achter de muur"
      "Man in de trein"
  Gabriels Sara   "Little shepherd girl"
      "The lady with the straw hat"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "Erik"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "Full energy"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "SADNESS1"
      "Miso 2"
      "Portret DJu"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "PERTRANSICAO"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "LONELY"
  Kwan Phillip   "Basket on Head BW"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Panning Pattern"
      "Resting"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "The morning of the fishing port 2"
      "On the road in the morning"
      "Heroic posture at the valley floor 1"
      "Where to run"
  Wan Yi   "monkey 11"
CROATIA
  Racki Neda   "Nude"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Enjoy your coffee"
  Theodorou Doros   "Fly high"
      "Passengers lifes"
DENMARK
  Skov Soren   "Break_SSK_4702"
      "Henrik_SSK_4780"
      "Railroad worker"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Girl with Cross"
      "Free Hugs"
      "Man and Tree 2"
      "Upstairs 4"
ENGLAND
  Edmunds Glyn   "Fishnet & Lace "
      "The 3 Muses"
  Gibson James   "Candice and Jay"
      "Sebastian and Ben"
      "Splash"
  Gibson Susan   "Bringing the bulls home"
      "Holding on"
  Richardson Tom   "Cockerham Church"
  Smith Judy   "The Two Lads"
  Tallett Kyle   "The bride in the arch"
      "Sophia"
FINLAND
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "Ballet"
      "Enrico"
FRANCE
  Bacquey Pierre   "Le tablier du pont"
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Ghosts"
  Hoog Martine   "The fence"
      "North wind"
  Martin Paul   "la une au vent"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Dance of Temptation"
      "Holy Helena"
      "The last Dance"
  Guenther Hans   "MDR-Tower"
      "Pointing the way"
  Pfeiff Bernhard   "Big dune"
      "Metropol Parasol"
  Reibl Klaus   "Ana Log"
      "The Visitor"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Engineer"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "between the rocks 3"
      "Elina 20"
      "the generetions"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Protect with body Bw"
      "Eager eyes 4"
      "Shiofumi 19 Bw_Japan"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Happy kids"
      "Is Mine"
      "Wavy nets 1"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Crested Kingfisher with Fish"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Drawing on the face 01"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Working "
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Sinking ship"
      "Dragon boat racing"
HUNGARY
  Bezdan Jozsef   "FatelessFateless"
      "Homeward"
  Gyoni Magdolna   "Lines in BW"
  Kiss Imre   "Amel"
      "My fish"
      "Pails"
      "Tired eyes"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "Sandor"
      "waterworld 2"
  Maraczi Laszlo   "Family "
INDIA
  Banerjee Anupam   "BABY SLEEP"
      "FISHING"
  Basak Abhishek   "SIGN OF HUNGER"
      "FULL OF ACTION"
      "HANDS OF FREEDOM"
  Datta Shourjendra   "FISHING BOATS"
  Dolui Kaushik   "Hanging Cloud"
      "Light & shadow III"
  Marathe Suniel   "MY ANGER BW"
  Mazumder Avishek   "The journey of Struggle and hope"
      "The Trap of Livelihood"
      "Monsoon football"
      "rural smile"
  Paul Abani   "GEOMATRY"
      "IN TWO MINDS"
      "DREAMING EYES"
  Pradhan Ashish Kumar   "care"
  Saha Rahul   "RESEMBLANCE"
      "PIERCING DEVOTION"
  Shit Sourav   "LIFE OF SHADOW"
      "NEVER ENDING JOURNEY"
      "FACE AND HANDS"
INDONESIA
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "crossed quickly"
      "persistent"
IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Number 10"
      "The Mean Streets"
  Conroy Derville   "Contradictions"
      "Urban Explorer"
  Ducker Chris   "Lost in Thought"
ISRAEL
  Basha Rabia   "Behind bars BW"
      "Three runners archery Athens BW"
  Goldin Leonid   "Shepherd"
ITALY
  Ballini Alessandro   "Sky Line Val D'Orcia"
  Bardossi Virgilio   "Conductor"
      "On the door"
  Garuti Fabio   "Jump"
      "Same look"
  Mugnai Paolo   "Calatrava desert"
      "Louvre"
  Paletti Silvestro   "Silence in the square"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Jamila"
      "Four wildebeests"
      "Be careful"
      "King in the rain"
  Vitale Pasquale   "ABBRACCIO"
      "FAMILY"
MACAU
  Vong Va   "Desert camel trail"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Crowded Living"
      "Crowded Train4"
      "Potter at Work2"
      "Start Of Work Day"
  Kua Sian Kooi   "Lights And Shadows"
      "Round Net In Xiapu"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "LISTEN TO MY READING"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Communicatie"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Drie schapen"
      "Kleine zeerover 2 in ZwW"
      "Nee Ja Wat in ZwW"
      "Wijds landschap"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hodges Bill   "Another Monday"
      "LOndon Spy 1942"
  Wong Daniel   "Calling"
      "Catharsis"
      "Permanence"
      "Shipwreck"
OMAN
  Altihlie Abdulaziz   "Traditional clothes"
  Salim Ghaniya   "Spy Eye "
      "Lonely"
POLAND
  Wenda Elzbieta   "solitude"
      "black soul"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw "
      "Long Way"
      "Batan Face Bw "
      "Juma "
ROMANIA
  Aldea Elena   "La Belle Epoque"
  Major Jeno   "Annapurna"
  Mandru Cantemir Aron   "Into the light"
      "Moise 2"
      "Moment"
      "To the end"
  Scripciuc Nelu   "ABSOLUTE BEAUTY"
      "ADELINE"
      "MARA"
      "PYRAMID"
  Stan Valentina   "Feeling of the City"
RUSSIA
  Pustovoy Yury   "Moeraki Boulders"
      "Moeraki New Zealand"
      "Spine"
      "Zigzag"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Vatican spiral"
      "democracy"
      "two women"
SCOTLAND
  Mcfadyen Iain   "Black Rock Cottage"
  Moyes David   "Highland bridge"
      "Loch Ettrick"
  Terrance Bill   "Clear so Far"
      "Left in the Dust"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "You never know"
      "Silent witness"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Lipstick"
      "Outline"
SINGAPORE
  Wanna Thigh   "Travelling around"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Old Age of Poverty"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Man with birds"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Oskar   "San Juan"
SRI LANKA
  Rajaratnam Alphonsus Roshan   "Swim Time"
SWEDEN
  Grimfoot Mats   "Towards the light"
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Crossing the Line No 1"
      "Man and Horse"
TAIWAN
  Chou Hsiu Chuan   "learn"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "Nurturing"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Happy Encouter_The buffalo man met the neighbouring peasant woman greeting each other"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Busy "
      "Crossroad"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Together"
      "Top ve cocuk"
UK
  Fry Martin   "Fresh Air"
      "Friends"
      "Last light"
      "Winter Light"
  Mowatt Chris   "Russian Women's Sprint Pursuit Team"
  Wells Peter   "Meet my Friends"
      "Mad Hatter"
  Womack Stephen R   "Neave 1"
      "St Mary's Lighthouse"
UKRAINE
  Volokh Anatoliy   "butterfly"
      "dance of the soul"
      "portrait of Evelina"
      "rebirth of life"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Memory "
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Monument Valley"
  Mcdonald Jeff   "Manistee Light Op 1636"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Child Labor"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Tan Tuan   "Go home"
      "Sea falls"
      "Salt burden"
WALES
  Lines Ron   "The Hypnotist"
  Roberts Gwladys   "Little and large"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
711 180 52 197 107 46
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Otra escalada en el glaciar"
      "Rodeo al atardecer"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "Pontevecchio at dawn"
  Day Liane   "All hands on deck"
      "Mt Bromo at Sunrise"
  Khan Md Nazmul Hasan   "Rickshaw Puller"
      "Jummah Prayer"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "DEPTH WALK"
      "JUST SMILE"
AUSTRIA
  Kastner Josef   "Schnorchelausflug"
      "Ostseestrand mit Plastikwal"
  Peer Albert   "dreams of venice"
      "Lighthouse"
      "Mask"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "fog at machu picchu"
      "Giant wawe"
      "Pamukale"
AZERBAIJAN
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Heydar Aliyev Center"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Mono-convince"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "Strandtag"
      "Wrack of Verona 2"
  Simon Claude   "Selen after waking up"
  Vander Meulen Sonja   "Ritsha"
      "Take a break"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Bilecko jezero 5"
      "Ostrvo u suton"
BRAZIL
  Corazza Tiago   "Green windows"
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "CHILDHOOD 1"
      "GAS STATION"
      "NUNS"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "HELL"
  Kwan Phillip   "Floating Colours"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Iceberg Shells"
      "Melting World"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "Street artists 2"
CYPRUS
  Atheodorou Doros   "Dock at Swansea"
      "Dusseldorf"
  Theodorou Doros   "Between Realities"
      "Endless curves"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Budapest aquarium"
DENMARK
  Skov Soren   "Lloyds Bank"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Car Repair"
ENGLAND
  Radden Paul   "Stokkesnes black beach"
FINLAND
  Lindqvist Leena Maija   "Booths"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Indian lady"
      "Invitation au voyage"
      "Deadvlei"
  Hoog Martine   "Green lagoon"
  Philippe Aubrun   "LE MONT"
      "VENISE"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Baobab Trees"
  Guenther Hans   "Schneetreiben"
      "San Giorgio Maggiore"
  Jung Steffen   "las salinas de fuencaliente"
      "the mighty atlantic"
  Liebertz Norbert   "Staircase"
      "The scream"
  Reibl Klaus   "Meteora"
      "La Geria"
  Schmidt Barbara   "marina sands bay"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Cottage an Chapel"
      "Deep valley"
      "The Lighthouse"
      "Venice in the dust"
  Teuschel Peter   "Lake Bodensee and Lindau"
  Walch Michael   "Smoke on the Water"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Xiapu 5_China"
      "Antelope Canyon 6"
      "Rain Day Street 13"
      "Beginning of the night"
  Chau Chun Yip   "Catching Fish"
      "Hair Cut"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Himba dance"
      "Under the Sunrise"
      "Lamb snatching 1"
      "The colourful landscapes"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "a trailer"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "First light"
      "Jumping through"
      "Young Monks playing in the playground BW"
  Sham Lai Sing   "night view 003"
      "throwing net 011"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Wu Nam 508"
      "Wu Nam 317"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Waiting 900"
HUNGARY
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Night_in_Perth"
      "Colored_ dream"
      "Stormy_ Australia"
  Gyoni Magdolna   "Moon-Light sonata"
      "Pink fan of waves"
  Kiss Imre   "Old river"
INDIA
  Banerjee Anupam   "JAMA MASJID"
  Basak Abhishek   "FISHING"
      "BOYS IN MATLA RIVER"
  Datta Shourjendra   "THE MYSTERY PALACE"
  Marathe Suniel   "PRIDE OF DUBAI"
      "LIFE AROUND GATEWAY"
  Mazumder Avishek   "Love and Nature"
  Mukherjee Reema   "Kumai kids"
      "Kumai tiffin time"
  Paul Abani   "MAHA KUMBHA THE SAGES"
  Saha Rahul   "COLLECTION OF WATER LILIES"
      "TRIO"
      "WOMAN POWER"
      "WORK PATTERNS"
  Shit Sourav   "PLAYGROUND"
      "WORLDCUP IS COMING"
      "FISHING TIME"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Seabaths 3"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "At the Edge of the Earth"
      "In a month of sundays"
      "Manicure and Pedicure"
      "The Portuguese Liquor"
ITALY
  Ballini Alessandro   "Il Faro"
      "Tulips"
      "Giants"
      "Sunset ViK"
  Bardossi Virgilio   "In the room"
  Iannaccone Matteo   "la strada dello stelvio"
      "riflessi a comacchio"
  Mugnai Paolo   "il trenino a vapore"
      "winter sunset"
MACAU
  Vong Va   "I push and push"
      "Working under the sun"
      "Working under the waterfall"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Balancing in Sand Dunes"
      "Salt Collection3"
      "Salt Collectors"
  Kua Sian Kooi   "Amazing Stepwell"
      "Flying Nets"
      "The Blue Nets"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "PLASTIC AND CLEANING FOR RECYCLE"
      "WAITING FOR PASSENGER"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Isendica na sneeuwstorm"
      "Krommeweg"
POLAND
  Bawiec Marcin   "my city"
  Wenda Elzbieta   "destruction"
      "dreams"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
      "Pink City Post "
      "Hayder Museum "
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Solitude"
      "Toscana"
  Mandru Cantemir Aron   "Old man "
      "Rush hour"
RUSSIA
  Pustovoy Yury   "Children of Buddha"
      "Kashmir"
      "Venice II"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "India 2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Louver museum"
SCOTLAND
  Mcfadyen Iain   "Lochan na h-Achlaise"
      "Niest Point"
      "New Towers Old Tower"
  Terrance Bill   "Corbiere"
      "Glen Coe"
      "Reykjavic Cathederal"
      "The Church at Budior"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Modern Odin"
      "I am the Man"
      "Temple 2"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Longsheng sunrise 002"
SINGAPORE
  Wanna Thigh   "Mt bromo"
      "Beauty of fishing net"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Old Shepherd"
      "Ghost of a Smile"
      "The Last Farewell - Gypsy Funeral"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "On the market at noon"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Oskar   "Creyente"
SRI LANKA
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya   "Viever"
SWEDEN
  Grimfoot Mats   "Rush hour"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Salaj wedding"
      "Throwing net"
  Jenzer Urs   "Arktis 3 Eisberge"
TAIWAN
  Chen Lilo   "beauty of dawn"
  Chou Hsiu Chuan   "village life"
      "fishing boat"
      "tree of heaven"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "Monther and Child"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Enjoyable dream life_Taiwan Taichung Opera House bustling crowd walking between real and reflection"
      "Chongqing Tongliang Fire Dragon.jpg"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Travel in the desert"
      "Rainy morning"
TURKEY
  Tasci Furkan   "those_watching_beauty"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Wolking in the desert"
UK
  Wells Peter   "Travellers Rest"
  Womack Stephen R   "High Tide Mappleton"
      "Inter City"
UKRAINE
  Volokh Anatoliy   "man with umbrella"
USA
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Stormy Venice"
  Nguyen Minh   "Going Home"
  Tran Sa Kim   "Berkeley Kite Festival 4756"
VIETNAM
  Huu Cuong Tran   "Fish festivals"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "OXRACE_2"
  Nguyen Tan Tuan   "Harvest rice terraces"
      "Drag fish net at sea"
  Thai Nguyen Ngoc   "Ban tam tinh"
      "Giu hon Chien"
Please wait...