Members Area


Email:

Password:
To see results from other exhibitions please follow the links below:

1st International Salon Of Photography "DIGI SPECTRUM 2017"
2nd International Salon Of Photography "Victory 2017"
1st International Salon Of Photography "Autumn Circular 2016"
1st International Salon Of Photography "Victory 2016"

 

2ND INTERNATIONAL SALON OF PHOTOGRAPHY

VICTORY 2017

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Daniel LYBAERT - Netherlands
 
SECTION A OPEN - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Ballini Alessandro, Italy   "Hooded girl in the alley in Scanno"
PSA Gold medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "little miss"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Rimarevs Viktors, Latvia   "Spring"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Bruckneruni"
FIAP Silver medal
  Banerjee Sounak, India   "Blue Mountains"
PSA Silver medal
  Borko Stefi, Slovenia   "Grandmothers companion"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Leandro Serrano Luis, Spain   "Sprint final"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Fredau VII"
PSA Bronze medal
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli, Taiwan   "Taking flight"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Yelena"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Gaskon Oskar, Spain   "En el museo"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Road crossing"
  Ghosh Indranil, India   "BEAUTY IN BLACK"
  Paul Tapas Kumar, India   "Day Beginning"
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "OLD WINDOW"
  Li Hong, China   "Child on Daliang mountain 13"
  Virag Istvan, Serbia   "Old woman with cat 03"
PSA Honorable mention
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   " Fashionable shoes"
  Suloev Alexey, Russia   "Toroweap - USA Arizona"
  Castro Pardo Julio, Spain   "Celestial Arch"
  Novikov Vitaliy, Russia   "After snowstorm"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Orange and Black"
  Heusling Jean Pierre, Belgium   "Balade au claire de lune"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Karunarathna Lakshitha, Sri Lanka   "Gossipping"
  Gurusinghe Mohan, Sri Lanka   "SMILING KIDS"
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "Shami football"
  Kucelin Zvonko, Croatia   "jump-13"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "TS-6010"
  Zeman Mato, Croatia   "Girl in Black-1"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Acte Noir I"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao, India   "boat carriers and mansoon clouds"
  Acuna Raul, Argentina   "Don Ramon 1"
  Gorup Stojan, Slovenia   "Magic light"
  Kalpat Krishnan, India   "CATCH ME IF YOU CAN"
  Nekrasov Mikhail, Russia   "Circle in the foursquare"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Lee David Nam Lip, Malaysia   "Praise The Lord"
PSA Gold medal
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Flying 018"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Thomas Neil, Wales   "Puffin Landing"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Cheung Koon Nam, Hong Kong   "Golden Eagle Landing 05"
FIAP Silver medal
  Gunawardana Sadeepa, Sri Lanka   "Gulls Territory"
PSA Silver medal
  Fabbri Giovanni, Italy   "RIVER KINGFISHER-2"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Groep kuifmakaken"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Karunarathna Lakshitha, Sri Lanka   "Quarrel"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Accouplement Bicolore2"
PSA Bronze medal
  Hwang Chae Chun, South Korea   "family"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Chen Lanfeng, China   "Rushed to the attack"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Lakatos Krisztian, Hungary   "prince of dunaszeg"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Fu Wei, Canada   "it is mine"
  Kidd Charles, Wales   "Right angled Kite"
  Bordier Claude, France   "Le vol de la manta"
  Devine Bob, UK   "great grey owl back lit"
  Al Mahrooqi Ahmed, Oman   "Resistance"
  Huynh Tan Thang, Vietnam   "NOT NHAC XANH"
PSA Honorable mention
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Vollbremsung"
  Alabdrabareda Ali, Saudi Arabia   "The Milky Way 4"
  Tsang Yan, USA   "birds fight in the air"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Night phantoms"
  Alriyami Khalifa, Oman   "Mixed Color"
  Busquets Albert, Spain   "ATAQUE 3"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Black James, Scotland   "Swallowtail Newly Emerged"
  Peer Albert, Austria   "American eagle"
  Alibrahim Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "Milky way 1"
  Cheung Shiu Sun, Hong Kong   "Humpback Jump"
  Horosnyi Sandor, Hungary   "Touch the sky"
  Killen Roy, Australia   "Back off"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Angels"
  King Francis, Canada   "Bald Eagles Fighting For Carcase 2"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Egret in rain"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "Three in a row"
  Schweden Wolfgang, Germany   "Four in a row 1 C"
  C R Sathyanarayana, India   "CHEETAH CHASE"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Follow Me"
PSA Gold medal
  Wong Danny Yen Sin, Malaysia   "Dramatic Train"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Feng Tracy Shuxi , USA   "Making Net 1601"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Brechtel Baerbel, Germany   "Lofots"
FIAP Silver medal
  Suloev Alexey, Russia   "Two of the universe - USA Arizona"
PSA Silver medal
  Alshugibi Raed, Oman   "the fishermen 1"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Tait David, UK   "Rice terrace walk"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "A potters woman"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Chau Chun Yip, Hong Kong   "Catching Fish"
PSA Bronze medal
  Barrio Luis Maria, Spain   "PESCADORES CHINOS"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Dellanave Gabriele, USA   "Stormy Venice"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Harmo Players"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Tan Kok Siong, Singapore   "Racing"
  Maffei Renato, Italy   "Val d'Orcia 15"
  Leandro Serrano Luis, Spain   "Sunrise at the Taj Mahal"
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "my car"
  Wan Yi, China   "Grandpa And Grandson 5"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "a long way"
PSA Honorable mention
  Acuna Raul, Argentina   "Ovejas en Ineau"
  Zakrevskiy Leonid, Ukraine   "Home"
  Tran Thi Thu Dong, Vietnam   "Thu hoach muoi"
  Vo Thi Kim Cuong, Vietnam   "UONG CA GIONG"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Children of Buddha "
  Smith John R, Australia   "Kite Flying No 4086"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain , Bangladesh   "Daily life "
  De Jong Franke, Netherlands   "The Dome"
  Ryu Shin Woo, South Korea   "HURRY UP"
  Pan Jinming, China   "On the train"
  Morgan Craig, South Africa   "Aurora Borealis"
  Korunoski Dimche, Macedonia   "Ohrid 3"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Chen Lanfeng, China   "Hope home 3"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Hundertwasser"
  Lu Ching Yu, Taiwan   "Fire rain"
  Baladakis George, Greece   "Thessaloniki 1"
  Malikova Marina, Russia   "Hogwarts-Express"
  Gumilar Hedvika, Slovenia   "Im coming to you"





 
SECTION A OPEN - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1270 318 60 410 204 51
ARGENTINA
  Acuna Raul   "Don Ramon 1"
      "Por la tarde"
      "Una mirada"
      "Viejo cantor"
AUSTRALIA
  Edwards Margaret   "Child on Steps"
      "Late Afternoon Windmill"
      "Early Morning Dip"
      "Cape Bridgewater Jetty"
  Killen Roy   "Male pride"
      "Port Macquarie rocks"
  Moritz Vicki   "Venice textures"
  Sharples Jan   "Has he got it"
  Slater Sue   "Travis"
      "Twisted Trees"
  Walker Helen   "Wave Cutting"
AUSTRIA
  Peer Albert   "fear"
      "Neptunes Finger"
  Pillik Manfred   "Bruckneruni"
      "Poker"
      "Sargis Martirosjan"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain   "Prayer on road "
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "behind"
      "my sister"
      "tears"
      "tulpen"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "Balade au claire de lune"
  Oeyen Roger   "Labyrint2"
  Oorthuys Andre   "Hongtudi"
  Simon Claude   "Black Luna"
      "Catway"
  Van Gilbergen Freddy   "Sad"
  Verelst Greta   "REST"
  Verwerft Julien   "Pruilemondje"
BULGARIA
  Petrov Dimitar   "Ooze"
      "Lucy in the Sky"
      "Games"
      "Face 37"
  Planinski Zhecho   "Look"
  Velichkov Georgy   "Maria"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Great Wall In Rain"
  Fu Wei   "go home"
  King Francis   "Breezeless Mono"
      "What Will Happen Next"
  Kwan Phillip   "Gather Sheep Herd"
      "Walking Home with Camel"
  Siu Miranda   "MISTY MORNING"
      "AUTUMN SONG"
      "WAITING TO TAKE OFF"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Barrie skater"
      "Welland race"
CHINA
  Chen Lanfeng   "Beautiful magnificent"
      "Chinese Dragon"
      "Shoals02"
  Fang Ping   "camping under the stars"
      "Encounter of Past and Present"
      "The lonely"
  Han Ke   "crown"
  Li Hong   "Child on Daliang mountain 13"
      "First teacher"
      "Hard study 01"
      "Old street 20"
  Li Lun   "horse tweet in wind"
  Li Xunlei   "expedition 6"
  Pan Jinming   "On the makeup"
      "Zebra crossing"
  Wan Yi   "Roadside 3"
      "The shade of a tree"
  Wang Li   "Tekesi-1606"
  Xu Xiaomei   "In the road corner"
      "Seals"
  Zhu Hanju   "Enchanted dream"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "bora-12"
      "dance-7"
      "jump-13"
  Zeman Mato   "With Red Umbrella"
      "May on the Fields"
      "Girl in Black-1"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Frames"
      "Stags "
  Kotsonis Romos   "Looking for the light"
  Kranos Pantelis   "The quard of the wreck"
DENMARK
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Big Smile In Snow"
  Larsen Peter Helmut   "The tree"
      "VW on tour"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Two Women in Motion"
      "Maima in Front"
      "Evening Red"
FINLAND
  Kytola Jorma   "Ritva"
  Ylinen Pertti   "Burning Steel Wool"
FRANCE
  Bacchiana Claude   "La plage"
      "Maison Meane"
  Morata Alain   "VERT TIGE"
  Panajol Veronique   "Aux aguets"
  Samoyault Guy B   "Finishing line"
      "Virage BMX 4"
GERMANY
  Brechtel Baerbel   "Left behind"
      "Northern Lights "
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Namib coastline"
      "Road crossing"
  Hank Roland   "Blowing in the rain"
      "Crossing"
      "Gondola"
      "Pole Vault 3"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Lost in time"
      "Prelude"
      "Sense of Eternity"
  Schmidt Barbara   "dream of 1001 night"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "La belle 1 BW"
      "Leading"
  Seichter Roland   "Make Your Own Light"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "news 1"
      "abandonment 12"
      "Elina 45"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "My home Nr5"
      "My home Nr6"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Go to there"
      "Sky in the water 3"
  Chau Chun Yip   "Going to Farm"
      "On the Coast"
      "In the Fishing Pond"
      "Window Cleaning"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Golden Eagle landing 06"
      "Golden Eagle Fighting 01"
      "Golden Eagle Landing 07"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "In the shadow "
      "Road light BW"
  Qiu Yanping   "flying"
      "worker 1"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Ice Hockey 006"
  Wong Shiu Gun   "Catching Three Horses"
      "My Prayer 2"
      "Three Against Three"
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "A-bridge"
      "86 more years"
  Bako Csaba   "Forever"
      "Year of the tree 2015"
  Berendi Tibor   "My city"
      "The shepherd"
  Bolvari Csilla   "Downy oak"
      "Forms"
      "Dorothy"
  Csillag Zsuzsanna   "Between frames"
      "Church on the waterfront"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gabor gipsy"
      "Shepherd girl"
      "The yawning"
      "Yelena"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "Magic of movement"
      "Patarabella"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Blue Mountains"
      "Men who stare at goats"
  Bhat Krishna   "Molten Snow Path"
  Bhattacharjee Arup   "BACK FROM SEA 6"
      "BACK FROM SEA 8"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "BACK HOME"
      "THE FLOCK RETURNS"
      "SPECTACULAR SHOW"
  Dolui Kaushik   "Boss"
      "Sagar Bath"
      "Table Top"
  Ghosh Indranil   "BEAUTY IN BLACK"
  Kalpat Krishnan   "CATCH ME IF YOU CAN"
      "RIDING ON THE WAVES"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "boat carriers and mansoon clouds"
      "net throwing at uppada"
  Mukherjee Chandan   "HAPPY MOMENT"
      "THE SILENT BEAUTY "
  Paul Abani   "FRIENDSHIP"
  Paul Tapas Kumar   "Day Beginning"
      "Game of Cloud"
  Roy Santanu   "BULL RACE"
  Sarkar Sanghamitra   "In the que"
      "Pensive mood"
INDONESIA
  Nuswantoro Joko   "Brick Maker"
      "Pray In The Rain"
IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Crossing the street"
  Kelly Vincent   "The weary traveller"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   " Fashionable shoes"
      " Morning tram"
      " Black Pearl"
      " I love the circus"
ITALY
  Ballini Alessandro   "Emanuela"
      "Hooded girl in the alley in Scanno"
  Boddi Simone   "sepolcrum 4"
  Maffei Renato   "Alpine"
      "Fog in the plains"
  Mammucari Claudio   "Anna 3"
      "Francesca 71"
      "nucleo 3"
  Martin Mirco   "Biennale Architettura Venezia 2016 01"
  Restivo Maria Concetta   "Kitesurf 1"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Maramures People 5647"
  Tagliani Roberto   "Pink Touch"
      "My Bertha"
  Tommi Massimo   "la lezione volge al termine"
LATVIA
  Kalnins Juris   "Apparition"
      "Strange dance"
  Links Viesturs   "DREAM"
      "NOW YOU BELIVE ME DEAR"
      "OLD WINDOW"
      "YOU CAN"
  Rimarevs Viktors   "Ways and roads"
      "Spring"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Late day 2"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Follow The Light"
  Fu Kin Keong   "Fishing in Morning Fog"
      "On The Way"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Follow Me"
      "Follow the Line"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Yeokkian   "Robber fly with prey 29"
  Lee David Nam Lip   "I Can Read"
  Say Boon Foo   "Muaythai in action"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Serenity Of Semporna"
NETHERLANDS
  Bieshaar Gilbert   "mangat licht"
  De Jong Franke   "Koophandel"
      "Portretgalerij no2"
      "Blue ribbon"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Met paard en kar"
      "Jesse in Vlissingen"
      "Gecorrigeerde vlucht"
      "Nee Ja Wat in ZwW"
NORWAY
  Lyngstad Reidulv   "Dolce"
      "A nap"
      "Prayer"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau VII"
      "Ilva in the river"
      "Raphaella III"
      "Victoria"
  Sylta Rolf   "Up or down"
      "Autumn in the park"
      "In the navy"
      "Chess"
OMAN
  Al Jabri Hebatallah   "black"
      "hidden features"
  Albusaidi Samir   "OmanDesert"
  Alriyami Khalifa   "The Dreamer "
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Alyman 3"
POLAND
  Bawiec Marcin   "IM SAD"
  Brdej Jan   "Spirit_of_fire"
      "In_the_light"
  Ferenc Pawel   "The monastery"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "little miss"
      "bon appetit"
      "come out in the wash"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Flying Color"
      "What are you Thinking about"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw"
      "Long Way"
      "My Ride"
      "Aya"
ROMANIA
  Bardasanu Marius   "The winning team"
  Cristocea Marcel   "Blue Lagoon"
      "Free spirit"
  Stan Valentina   "Frankfurt Buildings 3"
      "Contrast"
      "Orange and Black"
  Stanese Radu   "Ascendance"
RUSSIA
  Malikova Marina   "Warm ice"
      "Once upon a sunny night"
  Moskvin Sergey   "the philosopher's view"
  Nekrasov Mikhail   "Circle in the foursquare"
      "body Reliefs"
      "Twine"
  Novikov Vitaliy   "After snowstorm"
      "Faster then the wind"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Kashmir India"
      "Singapore"
      "The girl from a fishing village Cambodia"
      "The streets of Venice"
  Suloev Alexey   "Iceland Colored river"
      "Toroweap - USA Arizona"
      "Somewhere on Mars - USA Arizona"
      "All-seeing eye - USA Arizona"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hamali Basim   "speech of eyes"
      "For sale"
      "son and father"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "The Amazing Dubai"
      "The Space"
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "go ahead to the future"
      "Baby Math"
  Sulil Sakinah   "Indian woman 1"
SCOTLAND
  Black James   "Lonely"
  Mcdowall Norma   "Alpine Trails"
  Quig Robert   "Buachaille Etive Beag"
      "Frozen in Time"
  Terrance Bill   "Evening Ferry"
SERBIA
  Virag Istvan   "My horse"
      "Old woman with cat 03"
      "Vineyards"
SINGAPORE
  Edward Chee Hong Cheong   "My Support"
      "Xiapu Golden Nets"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Dance with water"
      "Sailing boat at beach"
  Tan Kok Siong   "Horsepower 3"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Phatthalung Splash Net"
  Tay David Poey Cher   "Wife care"
      "Clear lead"
      "Silky way"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Grandmothers companion"
      "Old man 4"
      "Time is running out"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Winter-A100"
      "TS-6010"
      "AM-400"
      "Image-XBW"
  Debevec Igor   "Acte Noir I"
      "Leaf"
      "Modern pyramid"
      "Strugar"
  Gorup Stojan   "Red hat"
      "Magic light"
  Mauko Daniel   "Alone"
      "Internal space"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Man with Scythe"
  Ravnak Andreja   "asiL anoM"
      "stairway"
      "welcome into the unknown"
      "zeitgeist"
  Suljanovic Jasmin   "Haunted house"
      "Solo ascent"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Namhansanseong"
      "Transmission Line"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "BLUE"
      "SUBIENDO"
      "INFINITE SADNESS"
  Bigas Quintana Quim   "CAIXISTA"
  Busquets Albert   "TRADICIO CATALANA 3"
  Busquets Jordi   "CORRE QUE TE PILLO"
      "L ARBRE DELS ESTELS"
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Celestial Arch"
      "The Castle of Dreams"
      "Dreamy night"
  Garagarza Asier   "Dialogo"
      "El lector"
      "La espera"
      "The kids and the sea"
  Gaskon Oskar   "Amanece en el lago"
      "Delta del Ebro"
      "En el museo"
      "Venecia"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "Sprint final"
      "The surfer"
  Martinez Aniesa Luis   "Biarritz I"
      "Surfer Color"
      "Luz del ocaso"
SRI LANKA
  Gunawardana Sadeepa   "An endless journey"
  Gurusinghe Mohan   "PLAYING KIDS"
      "SMILING KIDS"
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Emotions of pleasure"
      "Gossipping"
      "Scary"
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika   "PAST TRADITION"
      "My Bussinence"
      "Tommorow"
      "Indian Choice"
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Stormy Weather No 2"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "ArtStrasbourg4"
      "Cloud2"
  Jenzer Urs   "Venedig Carnevale 11"
      "Africana 2"
      "Gymnaestrada 14"
TAIWAN
  Cheng Kun Lung   "making straw rope"
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Taking flight"
      "Heavy load"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Shami football"
  Lu Ching Yu   "Rush"
TURKEY
  Bayindir Ender   "Lamb And Child 2"
      "Hatce"
  Izdes Mehmet   "WINDOW"
  Karaca Cihan   "Cute granny"
      "Girl and dog"
      "Greenhouses 3"
UK
  Duncan Jeanette   "At the End of the Day"
  Hill Simon   "Icelandic Road"
      "Oxararfoss - Thingvellir - Iceland"
  Moore Adrian   "chasing wishes"
  Sawyer Tim   "Into The Mist"
      "Tree Grove in the Mist"
      "The Watcher In the Waves"
  Smith Geoff   "Going To Prayer"
  Tait David   "Sailboats"
  Whitty Chris   "Fleur in bar 018 mono"
UKRAINE
  Zakrevskiy Leonid   "In the meadow"
      "Awakening"
      "At sunrise"
      "One"
USA
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Dripping paint"
      "Lazy sealions"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "With You For Ever"
      "3 Wave Fighters"
      "Horse Racing At The Frontier"
  Mao Lingyun   "Ice and Sea"
  Mars Larry   "Snow Covered Hill"
  Tsang Yan   "Where are you"
  Wong Godfrey   "Snowbird 18"
      "Snowy Night"
VIETNAM
  Huynh Tan Thang   "HANH PHUC TUOI GIA"
      "LUOI XIEP"
      "TUOI THO"
  Nhan Le Hoang   "NHAY DAY"
      "PHOI GOM"
  Tran Thi Thu Dong   "Dan dong dien xanh"
      "Don nang"
      "Ngay tho"
  Vo Thi Kim Cuong   "TRANH GIAI"
      "VU DIEU TREN BIEN"
WALES
  Kidd Charles   "The Run"
  Thomas Neil   "17 Ahead"
      "Amble Light"
      "Thundercat 26"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1151 293 60 352 187 54
ARGENTINA
  Acuna Raul   "Camino a la luz"
      "Ojo de agua"
AUSTRALIA
  Edwards Margaret   "Amazing Bird"
      "Dahlia Spikes mono"
      "Pink Pelican2"
  Killen Roy   "Back off"
  Sharples Jan   "Intimate liasons"
  Slater Sue   "Taking Off "
  Smith John R   "White Lipped Tree Frog No 868"
  Stefanini Michael   "In My Backyard"
      "Scaptia Tabanidae"
      "Visiting The Flowers"
  Walker Helen   "Airborne 2"
      "The waiting game"
  Wormald Kim   "The Thief"
      "The Pollinator"
AUSTRIA
  Peer Albert   "American eagle"
      "king vulture"
      "Marabu"
      "volcanic landscape"
  Pillik Manfred   "Gorilla 1"
      "Kompassqualle"
      "Weisse Baumnymphe 1"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "Duene 14"
      "Gottesanbeterin"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Endstation"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain   "Drinking "
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Little blue on flower"
      "Big yellow beak"
  Discart Chris   "stand up"
  Jaspers Monique   "pure nature"
      "white flowers and butterfly"
  Oeyen Roger   "Kruising2"
      "Laplanduil1"
  Panhuyzen Jacky   "Demoiselles on a Purple Flower"
      "Libelletjes Duo"
      "Twins"
  Van Tendeloo Dis   "Libellulla"
BULGARIA
  Planinski Zhecho   "Ski Jumping"
      "Egyptian Vulture"
      "Golden Eagle"
  Velichkov Georgy   "Tre Cime"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Grizzly Hunting"
      "Hostility 110"
  Fu Wei   "double attack"
      "it is mine"
      "bird calling"
  King Francis   "Bald Eagles Fighting For Carcase 2"
      "Family Dispute"
  Kwan Phillip   "Great Grey Owl on Branch"
  Siu Miranda   "HORSESHOE BEND"
CHINA
  Chen Lanfeng   "A song of praise5"
      "Jinsha River turn"
      "Rushed to the attack"
  Chen Xinxin   "A group of wild elephants1"
      "Elephant cross the river2"
  Li Hong   "Swan Lake 1"
  Li Xunlei   "cross the river"
  Wan Yi   "monkey 5"
  Wang Li   "Face of Pup"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "vrana lake-2"
  Zeman Mato   "Quarrel"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Fly in the sky"
      "Three in a row"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Free soul"
      "Dancing gracefully"
      "Lets dance"
  Stavri Steven   "FLAMINGOS"
DENMARK
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Deer 5"
      "Squirrel 10"
  Larsen Peter Helmut   "Red deer"
      "Sanderling"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Butterfly 3"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Large Red Damselfly"
  Atkinson Richard   "Nesting Gannets"
      "Three Geese Landing"
  Bramham Gordon   "Lammergeier pairing"
  Stephenson Geraldine   "Polar Bear on the Move"
FINLAND
  Hovilainen Reijo   "Flies are together"
      "To land on the flower"
  Salonen Kalle   "Nymphalis Io 1"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Pyrrhosoma Melanotum"
      "Accouplement Bicolore2"
      "Filicaria Et Aurore"
      "Majuscula Et Calopteryx"
  Arnould Jonathan   "Blazing clouds"
  Bordier Claude   "Le vol de la manta"
  Geus Serge   "Brahame Hearsley"
  Joulin Pierre Yves   "Wingspan"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Camargue horses"
  Rebola Muriel   "DEER FAMILY"
GERMANY
  Brechtel Baerbel   "Beach"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Flying Yellowbilled Stork"
      "Four zebras in a row"
  Hank Roland   "Attack"
      "Festmahl"
      "Steinadler"
      "Vollbremsung"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Demoiselle"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Verzasca"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Four in a row 1 C"
GREECE
  Merkoulidis Giorgos   "Iguana look"
      "The kiss"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Seagull"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Brown bear 1_Alaska"
      "Very comfortable 2"
      "Brown bear 26 _Alaska"
      "Breast-feed 7"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Golden Eagle Landing 05"
      "Eagle Confronting 11"
      "Golden Eagle 02"
      "Golden Eagle Fighting 03"
  Cheung Shiu Sun   "Humpback Jump"
      "Baobab and Milky Way"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "Man in aurora"
      "Water trail"
  Qiu Yanping   "birds 2"
      "bird"
      "birds 5"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Catch a fish 017"
      "Flying 018"
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "Between stars"
      "Mayfly armada"
  Bako Csaba   "Dawn nets"
  Berendi Tibor   "Tasty morsel"
      "The caring"
      "The prey"
      "Waiting for sacrifice"
  Bolvari Csilla   "Wilderness"
  Boros Emese Agnes   "Revival"
  Csillag Zsuzsanna   "Authority"
      "Face to face"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Touch the sky"
      "Silent island"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
      "Flying moment"
      "Reflection with dragonflies"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "prince of dunaszeg"
      "three in one"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Stripes of Nature"
      "The Art of Pelicans"
      "Ecstacy"
  Bhat Krishna   "Spoonbills vs Crocodile"
  Bhattacharjee Arup   "RHINO WITH HER CALF"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "CHEETAH CHASE"
      "RIVER TERN MATING 1"
      "AFRICAN ELEPHANTS SPARRING 1"
      "DUAL ATTACK"
  Das Apurba Kumar   "Brahamini Kite 2"
      "Brahamini Kite 3"
      "Brahamini 5"
  Kalpat Krishnan   "STIRRING UP A STORM"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "painted stork with twig02"
  Paul Tapas Kumar   "Balaka"
      "Woodpecker"
  Sarkar Sanghamitra   "Frog in the rain"
      "Paediatric consultation"
  Shanbhag Pramod Govind   "Polar Bear dragging the carcas"
      "Topi fight"
IRELAND
  Kelly Vincent   "Almost there"
      "They told me this runway was free"
ITALY
  Fabbri Giovanni   "evolution- 4"
      "Kingfisher with prey- 6"
      "RIVER KINGFISHER-2"
  Maffei Renato   "Symmetry"
  Mammucari Claudio   "aironi cenerini 3 "
      "fenicotteri 3"
      "Orso bruno"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Aurora"
  Tagliani Roberto   "Starlings"
  Tommi Massimo   "fine di un iceberg"
LATVIA
  Kalnins Juris   "Winter rhythms II"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "On top"
      "Silent conversation"
      "In the fog with ducks 3"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Beautiful Red Dragonfly"
      "I Like Shrimp"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Flying Moth"
      "Food on Eyes"
      "Sun Bird"
      "Yawning"
MACEDONIA
  Korunoski Dimche   "Dance with shadows"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Yeokkian   "Robber fly with prey 29"
      "Robber fly with prey 39"
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Praise The Lord"
  Say Boon Foo   "Robber fly with meal"
      "Enjoy"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Fighting Zebras"
      "Robber Fly With A Pray"
MYANMAR
  Lin Zay Yar   "Feather of Blue"
      "Mother and child"
      "Tears Of Pain"
NETHERLANDS
  De Jong Franke   "Hunting the starlings"
      "Winterochtend"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Geel blauw bruin"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
      "Groep kuifmakaken"
      "Overleven in rotweer"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Egret in rain"
      "Poledancer"
OMAN
  Al Mahrooqi Ahmed   "Resistance"
  Albusaidi Samir   "Lovely Desert8"
      "Omandesert6"
  Alriyami Khalifa   "Mixed Color"
  Alshugibi Raed   "milkway"
      "early sunraise"
POLAND
  Bawiec Marcin   "SCENERY"
  Brdej Jan   "Stately"
  Domagala Wojciech   "Harvestman"
  Ferenc Pawel   "Willow"
  Ferenc Urszula   "Krynice"
  Michalczyk Renata   "Swans"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "jumping contest"
      "last gasp of winter"
      "in the golden morning"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Protective Mother"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Lines "
      "After The Rain"
      "The Quite Desert "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Finally"
      "Who are You"
ROMANIA
  Paunescu Cristian Dan   "Bzzz"
  Silaghi Octavian   "a delicate moment 2"
      "the forest king"
      "the magic forest"
RUSSIA
  Malikova Marina   "Stone river"
  Moskvin Sergey   "Dandelion and tenant"
  Novikov Vitaliy   "Aurora"
      "The bright colors of the Polar night"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
      "Night phantoms"
      "Sunrise in Greenland"
  Suloev Alexey   "The groom and the bride - Kenya"
      "Mining - Alaska"
      "White dance - Canada"
      "Loneliness - Antarctica"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "The Milky Way 4"
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "Mountains and Clouds"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Deer fighting"
      "Milky way 1"
  Alryhan Mishal   "callichroma velutinum 2x"
      "HOMONAEA ALBOSIGNATA 4"
      "DORCACERUS BARBATUS 4X"
SCOTLAND
  Black James   "Libellula Quadrimaculata"
      "Marbled White No 2"
      "Swallowtail Newly Emerged"
  Mcdowall Norma   "Common Blue Feeding"
      "Siskin in Winter"
  Terrance Bill   "Puffin Lunch"
      "Siskin Dispute"
      "Squirrel Lookout"
SINGAPORE
  Edward Chee Hong Cheong   "58F Grasshopper"
      "59F Huge"
      "83 Grasshopper"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Morning feeding"
SLOVAKIA
  Ondko Martin   "Puffin"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Glen canyon"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Swan-1000W"
      "Up-1000"
      "Wood-W100"
  Debevec Igor   "Diamond beach"
      "Fields nad trees III"
      "Tuscany Hills III"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "Squirrel"
  Suljanovic Jasmin   "Monster"
      "Warrion"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Pangolin close up"
  Morgan Craig   "Gaze of a Ugandan Mountain Gorilla"
      "Majestic Fish Eagle"
      "Unsuccessful dive"
SOUTH KOREA
  Hwang Chae Chun   "family"
      "peacock"
SPAIN
  Bigas Quintana Quim   "GRILL"
  Busquets Albert   "ASTOR"
      "ATAQUE 3"
      "CAZA MAYOR"
      "HOOPOE"
  Busquets Jordi   "PIGARG"
      "TE VEO"
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Green Dream"
  Garagarza Asier   "Al acecho"
      "Silence"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "Delta del LLobregat"
      "Vuelo rasante"
      "El vigia"
      "La abeja"
SRI LANKA
  Gunathilaka Amila   "Alpha virility"
      "Double barrelled"
      "Choose to take wings"
  Gunawardana Sadeepa   "Gulls Territory"
  Gurusinghe Mohan   "BREAKFAST"
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Friends forever"
      "Floating beauty"
      "Quarrel"
      "Flying beauties"
  Ranasinghe Manawa   "Getting ready for a new chapter"
SWEDEN
  Forsberg Veronica   "Flowering grasses"
  Grimfoot Mats   "Svalbard reindeer"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Wespe"
  Jenzer Urs   "Raupe 3"
      "Basstoelpel 2"
  Marchand Alain   "Vautour1"
TAIWAN
  Cheng Kun Lung   "touch"
      "wedding"
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Getting cold"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Turf war"
TURKEY
  Berkyurek Murat   "TRmuratN1_waterfall"
  Karaca Cihan   "The dragonfly 2"
UK
  Cacuci Cristian   "Curious Look"
      "Spider"
  Devine Bob   "mating lions 13"
      "elephant and calf love masai"
      "great grey owl back lit"
  Moore Adrian   "small copper"
      "damselfly's mating pair"
      "nuthatch"
  Sawyer Tim   "Young Red Kite"
      "Great Grey Owl"
  Smith Geoff   "Grey Heron In Snowstorm"
      "Whites Tree Frog"
      "Juvenile Pelican In Snow Flight"
  Tait David   "Grey heron in flight"
UKRAINE
  Zakrevskiy Leonid   "Fog river"
      "Under raindrops"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mathew Shibu   "MANTIS WINGS"
USA
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Mating penguins"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Two Baby Egrets Talking"
      "It Is My Place"
      "Awaiting"
  Ketchum David Rex   "Seagull"
      "Pretty In Pink"
  Luo Jingru   "Fun Time"
      "ok My Love"
      "5 Babies"
  Mao Lingyun   "Sea Lion Fighting"
      "Three Penguins"
  Tsang Yan   "birds fight in the air"
  Wong Godfrey   "Father and Son 7"
      "Red Throat Pouch Pelican 4"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Chuon Chuon "
      "Nhen va Oc "
  Huynh Tan Thang   "NOT NHAC XANH"
      "DAT LANH"
  Tran Thi Thu Dong   "Tranh moi"
      "Mua hanh phuc"
WALES
  Kidd Charles   "Woodpecker having snack"
      "Right angled Kite"
      "Double Dinner"
  Thomas Neil   "Osprey Takeaway"
      "Puffin Landing"
      "Osprey's Breakfast"
      "Kingfisher's Supper"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1170 296 61 373 193 55
ARGENTINA
  Acuna Raul   "Espera de promesantes"
      "Los pastores"
      "Ovejas en Ineau"
      "Primer cajon"
AUSTRALIA
  De Blank Chris   "Vietnamese Drink Stall"
  Moritz Vicki   "Paris clock view"
  Sharples Jan   "Four faces of Suri Tribe"
  Smith John R   "Kite Flying No 4086"
      "Fiesta In Sydney No 7182"
  Stefanini Michael   "Long Jetty At Busselton"
      "Long Road Home"
      "Pennies By The Sea"
      "Time To Get Back"
  Walker Helen   "Beachside Bohemia"
AUSTRIA
  Peer Albert   "The Kiss"
  Pillik Manfred   "Venedig 3"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "Green tree"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Toy Museum Praha"
BAHRAIN
  Al Khalifa Hanan Hassan   "SEEKING"
  Almeshal Aqeel   "Ploughing"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain   "On bus roof "
      "The Holy Kaba"
      "Daily life "
      "Crossing "
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Mono-daybreak"
  Discart Chris   "impala"
      "my car"
      "trinidad"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "Gallanish - Ecosse"
      "Kelpies - Ecosse"
  Oeyen Roger   "Verbinding"
      "Parasol"
  Van Gilbergen Freddy   "Boy with car"
      "Pretty Cosmetologist"
      "Street Havana"
  Verelst Greta   "SISTERS"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Misty Mountain In Yuan Yan"
      "Tribal Dancing Lesson"
  King Francis   "Long Journey"
  Siu Miranda   "SPRING TIME IN WHEATFIELD"
      "GO SURFING"
      "AUTUMN IN WHEATLAND"
CHINA
  Chen Lanfeng   "Hope home 3"
      "Water music"
  Chen Xinxin   "Beautiful Girl 3"
  Fang Ping   "I'm here"
  Han Ke   "Bajau young 8"
      "snow"
  Li Hong   "The shepherd and his sheep"
      "Tianpusa and his granddaughter"
  Li Xunlei   "who are you"
      "climb up 2"
  Pan Jinming   "On the train"
  Wan Yi   "Grandpa And Grandson 5"
  Wang Li   "Horse Herding Bashang"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Dating with the earth"
      "Home in the mountains"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Cameraman from Bilye 2"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Pigeon Man"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Deep magic "
      "Deep and under pressure"
      "Free spirit and mind"
      "The smallness of man "
DENMARK
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Handcycling"
      "Rollers"
  Larsen Peter Helmut   "The station"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Walk 2"
      "Harmo Players"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Resting On Forester Pass"
FINLAND
  Kihlberg Tapio   "Birthday Party Guests"
      "Bride And Her Umbrella"
  Pohjonen Ilpo   "A Dog walking"
FRANCE
  Arnould Jonathan   "Holy wheel"
  Bacchiana Claude   "Tanjore"
      "Sand dunes in Lybia"
  Panajol Veronique   "L'ecrin et le rayon bleu"
      "L'ecrin"
      "La brume"
  Roussillon Claude   "Chefchaouen_6"
      "Reflets_d'Ecosse"
  Samoyault Guy B   "Ladakh light"
GERMANY
  Brechtel Baerbel   "Lofots"
      "Steaming Land"
      "The Waterfall"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Sossusvlei"
  Hank Roland   "Burano"
      "San Marco Aqua Alta"
  Schmidt Barbara   "just in time"
      "travelers"
  Seichter Roland   "Winter Road"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Thessaloniki 1"
      "Santorini island 33"
  Merkoulidis Giorgos   "Caravan intersection"
      "Umbrellas"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "The umbrellas of Thessaloniki"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Glacier of Greenland 8"
  Chau Chun Yip   "Golden Water"
      "Catching Fish"
      "Fisherman at Seashore"
  Cheng Hong Wai Victor   "HK FIRE DRAGON 9"
      "Hong Kong Dragon Boat 1"
      "HK LIGHT TRAIL 1"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "Rope skipping"
      "The Panthera tigris jumping to eat chicken"
      "Tiger catches chicken"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Autumn colour"
      "Autumn scenic"
      "Horses Splash 4"
  Qiu Yanping   "Sun shining"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Morning throwing net 004"
      "Working boat"
      "Throwing net 041"
      "Dragon Game"
HUNGARY
  Bolvari Csilla   "On the way"
      "Way side road"
  Feher Vilmos   "Publik transport"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Alone"
  Jambori Tamas   "Eye"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Life in Balkan"
      "Made in Harghita"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "Alps in fog"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Streets of blue"
      "The Monk Walk"
      "Cow racing"
  Bhat Krishna   "Frozen River Camping"
      "Porters on Frozen River BW"
  Bhattacharjee Arup   "MAN VS NATURE"
      "LIFE IN SEA"
  Bhowmick Tapas   "PRAYER"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "TRAFFIC JAM"
      "NO PLASTICS PLEASE"
  Das Apurba Kumar   "Meeting Point 2"
  De Rupak   "BOAT RIDE"
      "LOTUS TEMPLE"
  Dolui Kaushik   "Dankar Gompa"
      "Upper Kaza"
  Ghosh Indranil   "MATLA RIVER BED"
  Kalpat Krishnan   "THE SETTING SUN"
  Mukherjee Chandan   "PRAYING MONK"
  Paul Abani   "MAHAKUMBHA THE SAGES"
  Sarkar Sanghamitra   "Jejuri"
      "Journey through Desert"
      "The Make up"
  Shanbhag Pramod Govind   "The Boats"
      "Zodiac"
IRELAND
  Kelly Vincent   "Cigar Lady"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Indifferent"
      "Toilet in the desert"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Circuits"
      "Mountaineer"
ITALY
  Ballini Alessandro   "Little House"
      "Quercianella"
      "Alberini con Camion"
      "Time"
  Boddi Simone   "pienza 35"
      "sunrise in val d orcia 7"
      "burano 3"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "THE SHELTER"
  Maffei Renato   "San Pietro"
      "Val d'Orcia 9"
      "Val d'Orcia 15"
  Mammucari Claudio   "la fuga"
  Martin Mirco   "Monaco di Baviera nr 02"
  Restivo Maria Concetta   "Marooned"
      "Santa Tecla"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Maramures People 5125"
      "Guard"
  Tagliani Roberto   "Padanggalak kite festival 1"
  Tommi Massimo   "le matite"
      "fior di loto"
      "pioggia fine fine"
LATVIA
  Rimarevs Viktors   "Walk across the moon"
      "Relax"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Hundertwasser"
      "After Rain in the Prague"
      "Frankfurt am Main"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Follow Me"
      "Working On Terrace"
  Fu Kin Keong   "Fantasy World"
      "Golden Hope"
      "Light of dawn"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Fire Dragon Dance"
MACEDONIA
  Korunoski Dimche   "Ohrid 3"
MALAYSIA
  Say Boon Foo   "Elephant and girl"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Bajau of Semporna"
      "Cow Blood Drinking"
      "Dhamrai Pottery Maker"
      "Dramatic Train"
MYANMAR
  Lin Zay Yar   "Night Market"
      "Ox Market"
      "Sun is Up Nets Out"
      "Sunrise in Loikaw"
NETHERLANDS
  Bieshaar Gilbert   "diepte"
  De Jong Franke   "The Dome"
      "Vaarwel"
      "Burano no4"
  Fonteijne Rudi   "Antwerpen tunnel"
      "modder"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winter in Zeeland"
      "Winterochtend"
      "Berijpt landschap"
      "Boerenlandschap"
NORWAY
  Lyngstad Reidulv   "Wow Qute"
  Sveen Atle   "Traffic at Westminster"
  Sylta Rolf   "The swan in town"
      "Bryggen"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Lokken strand"
      "Seglsteinen i Steinsundet"
OMAN
  Al Jabri Hebatallah   " I am Omani"
      "the story behind the doors "
  Al Mahrooqi Ahmed   "spring 3"
      "watching"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Small driver"
      "To home"
      "Waleed"
  Alshugibi Raed   "the fishermen 1"
      "last minute fight 1"
      "last minute fight 2"
POLAND
  Bawiec Marcin   "WALK IN THE GLASS"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "a long way"
      "titanium from the land of smoke"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Jokes in Red"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
      "Open Sesames "
ROMANIA
  Alexandru David   "Eilean Donan"
      "Neist Point"
  Bardasanu Marius   "Gaming with the horses"
  Paunescu Cristian Dan   "Freedom2"
  Stan Valentina   "Winter in Istanbul 2"
  Stanese Radu   "Nearby Poiana Sibiului Village"
      "Towards Jina Village"
RUSSIA
  Malikova Marina   "Hogwarts-Express"
      "Ice river"
      "Snow Queen's realm"
  Moskvin Sergey   "Hikers with dog"
      "lake in the mountains"
  Novikov Vitaliy   "On the edge of the earth"
      "Polar night"
      "Through a Blizzard"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Children of Buddha "
      "Myanmar Fisherman"
      "The girl from Kashmir"
  Suloev Alexey   "Two of the universe - USA Arizona"
      "Future monks - Butane"
      "Little Monk and Big Buddha - Butane"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hamali Basim   "Jizan traditional Sheep market"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "KW View 1"
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "Tailor1"
      "Train India"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Louvre at night"
      "Pigeons"
      "Spinning wool"
  Sulil Sakinah   "Eiffel tower"
      "Rome"
SCOTLAND
  Mcdowall Norma   "Moroccan Tanner No2"
      "The Telephone Call"
SERBIA
  Virag Istvan   "Bridge in Baja 02"
SINGAPORE
  Edward Chee Hong Cheong   "Inle Lake 01"
      "My Flying Kick"
      "Productivity"
  Goh Raymond Seh Guan   "Led Light Dragon"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Porter"
      "Selfie group photo"
  Tan Kok Siong   "Racing"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Splash Water"
      "The Throw"
  Tay David Poey Cher   "Making pancakes"
      "Akha home"
      "New generation"
SLOVAKIA
  Ondko Martin   "Iceland III"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Dairyman 5"
      "On a fish market 2"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Winter-5BW"
  Debevec Igor   "Autumn mornings"
      "Iceberg II"
      "Lavender fields IV"
      "Seller II"
  Gorup Stojan   "Plowing in the mist"
      "Salina worker 2"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "Vineyard"
      "Provence"
      "Im coming to you"
  Mauko Daniel   "Bundestag"
      "Hallo bring me an umbrella"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Column"
      "Rime"
  Ravnak Andreja   "erg Chebbi 4"
      "outer space"
      "Toskana 2"
  Suljanovic Jasmin   "Atomium"
      "London"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Morgan Craig   "Along the banks of the Nidelva in Tronheim"
      "Aurora Borealis"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Horseshoe Bend"
      "HURRY UP"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "PESCADORES CHINOS"
      "FISHERMAN"
      "PESCADOR CHINO"
  Busquets Albert   "CALA DEL PI"
  Castro Pardo Julio   "New York New York"
  Garagarza Asier   "Be water my friend"
  Gaskon Oskar   "Molinos de la Mancha"
      "Venecia II"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "Sunrise at the Taj Mahal"
      "Road to the Taj Mahal"
      "Norwegian fjord"
SRI LANKA
  Gurusinghe Mohan   "ANGAMPORA"
      "WORSHIPPING BUDDHA"
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Curious three"
      "The lazy bunch"
      "Long way back"
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika   "Life"
      "Daily Life"
SWEDEN
  Forsberg Veronica   "Church tower"
      "The swedish west coast"
  Grimfoot Mats   "Colours"
      "No more riding"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "ArtStrasbourg2"
  Marchand Alain   "Street violonist"
TAIWAN
  Cheng Kun Lung   "collect straw"
      "fishing net"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Even play03"
      "Race cattle04"
  Lu Ching Yu   "Happy hour"
      "Fire rain"
TURKEY
  Balkan Fatih   "hayda bre"
      "merdiven2"
  Bayindir Ender   "Adalet"
      "Ecrin"
  Berkyurek Murat   "TRmuratT2_fisher_men"
      "TRmuratT2_fisher_women"
      "TRmuratT4_desert"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "prayer"
  Karaca Cihan   "A potters woman"
      "Pottery master 3"
      "Shopping in camel wrestling 2"
      "Umbrellas and girl"
UK
  Cacuci Cristian   "Jurassic Coast"
      "The Traveler"
  Hill Simon   "Bread Sellers - Marrakech - Morocco"
  Moore Adrian   "sunrise Llandudno pier"
  Tait David   "Longshen county paddies"
      "Rice terrace walk"
      "Rice terraces mist"
      "Yunnan paddies"
UKRAINE
  Zakrevskiy Leonid   "Home"
      "The village is still asleep"
USA
  Dellanave Gabriele   "The Valley"
      "The Shinkansen Hicari"
      "Stormy Venice"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Drying Fish 1601"
      "Making Net 1601"
      "Soothing In The Hot Spring"
  Mao Lingyun   "Happy Couple"
      "Homeless in Hong Kong"
  Mars Larry   "Longshen Terrace"
  Tsang Yan   "Family work"
      "Making fishing nests"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Ngay moi tren bien Bac Lieu "
      "Qua dong nang "
      "FISHING NETS "
  Huynh Tan Thang   "CHAN CUU No5"
  Liem Do Hieu   "PHOTO TRAVEL"
  Nhan Le Hoang   "CHAN VIT"
  Tran Thi Thu Dong   "Ho Tuyen Lam"
      "Len nuong"
      "Thu hoach muoi"
      "Truoc binh minh"
  Vo Thi Kim Cuong   "THU HOACH MUOI"
      "UONG CA GIONG"
WALES
  Pearce Eric   "Llanddwyn Island"
      "Llyn Padarn Sunrise"
      "Path to Glory"
Please wait...