Members Area


Email:

Password:
To see results from other exhibitions please follow the links below:

1st International Salon Of Photography "DIGI SPECTRUM 2017"
2nd International Salon Of Photography "Victory 2017"
1st International Salon Of Photography "Autumn Circular 2016"
1st International Salon Of Photography "Victory 2016"

 

1ST INTERNATIONAL SALON OF PHOTOGRAPHY

VICTORY 2016

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.


 
SECTION A PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
UPI Gold medal
  Boqrais Mohammad, Kuwait   "Nepali Kids"
IAAP Gold medal
  Taborda Joao, Portugal   "I m Here"
P.C.ELEMA Gold medal
  Li Hong, China   "Village barbershop"
PSA Silver medal
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Square"
UPI Silver medal
  Strehlke Klaus, Germany   "Crete"
P.C.ELEMA Silver medal
  Rytter Benny, Denmark   "Ahead of history"
PSA Bronze medal
  Ling Yongxiong, Australia   "Going home 12"
UPI Bronze medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "3 Watches"
P.C.ELEMA Bronze medal
  Jovanovski Vladimir, Macedonia   "Tourist photo"
PSA Honorable mention
  Jian Xu, China   "Looking back"
  Ebrahim Khalid, Bahrain   "my Future"
  Potts Gary, USA   "Geyser Pose"
UPI Honorable mention
  Aerts Jozef, Belgium   "The glad looks"
  Smith John, UK   "School Chair Leader"
  Lee Hon Kwong, Hong Kong   "Raining in old street"
  Joseph Tam, Australia   "Morning Duty"
  Sitnikov Stanislav, Russia   "Sri Lanka by the train"
  Alabdullatif Hussam, Saudi Arabia   "Hymns earth and sky"
IAAP Honorable mention
  Harrison Colin, UK   "Cumbres Railway Autumn Steam"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Throwing net 042"
P.C.ELEMA Honorable mention
  Petersohn Dagmar, Germany   "Pfahlbauten Lake Constance"
  Phua Seng Huat, Malaysia   "WORK ALONE COL"
  Remola Pages Lluis, Spain   "Pont petroli2"
  Durekovic Aleksandar, Serbia   "Walkers"
  Garabello Marco, Italy   "Riesgo"
  Jourdain Roger, France   "Sowing In India"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Wan Yi, China   "indomitable"
UPI Gold medal
  Chan Dany, Canada   "Flamingos Taking Off"
IAAP Gold medal
  Lam Chau Kei Checky, Hong Kong   "Soulmate"
P.C.ELEMA Gold medal
  Devine Bob, UK   "osprey with fish"
PSA Silver medal
  Cheuk Shu, USA   "Spring Romance"
UPI Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Desert Lines "
P.C.ELEMA Silver medal
  Seldal Vibeke, Norway   "Snow"
PSA Bronze medal
  Aerts Jozef, Belgium   "Turning three macques"
UPI Bronze medal
  Bleyen Livinus, Belgium   "Robin On Tree Stump"
P.C.ELEMA Bronze medal
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "adult plus seven"
PSA Honorable mention
  Wang Rosalie, USA   "Star Path"
  Mao Lingyun, USA   "Dancing"
  Jourdain Roger, France   "Chacals A Chabraque No1"
UPI Honorable mention
  Ponsaerts Eugene, Belgium   "LE CHAT"
  Venning Jeffrey, Australia   "Wave Runners"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "jumping contest"
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "It is warm to feel"
  Chan Dorothy Chung Ming, Canada   "Bald Eagle catching fish"
  Podnar Janez, Slovenia   "Swans Triplets 03"
IAAP Honorable mention
  Leandro Serrano Luis , Spain   "Delta del LLobregat"
  Lim Chee Keong, Malaysia   "Squirrel 1"
P.C.ELEMA Honorable mention
  Weerakoon Palitha, Sri Lanka   "Climax "
  Virag Istvan, Serbia   "Forest"
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Migrating"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Wow"
  Ling Yongxiong, Australia   "Forest"
  Kismet Feridun, Turkey   "GAZELLA3"
 
SECTION C PHOTOJOURNALISM - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Leandro Serrano Luis , Spain   "Sprint final"
UPI Gold medal
  Podgurchenko Vitaliy, Russia   "May"
IAAP Gold medal
  Alibrahim Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "Standing"
P.C.ELEMA Gold medal
  Boehm Gerhard, Germany   "Ramstein"
PSA Silver medal
  Chan Dorothy Chung Ming, Canada   "Cowboy wrestling with calf"
UPI Silver medal
  Larry John, UK   "Man of Fire"
P.C.ELEMA Silver medal
  Lim Chee Keong, Malaysia   "Fireman10"
PSA Bronze medal
  Lin Kah Wai, USA   "Half Marathon 2"
UPI Bronze medal
  Roncsak Jozsef, Serbia   "Unnamed Heroes II"
P.C.ELEMA Bronze medal
  Bysack Subrata, India   "THE INFERNO"
PSA Honorable mention
  Cheuk Shu, USA   "Angry Bull"
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Racing to win"
  Agapov Sergey, Russia   "Survival"
UPI Honorable mention
  Samoyault Guy B, France   "Diede de Groot 3"
  Mauko Daniel, Slovenia   "Fall"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Falling Rock "
  Janjic Mladen, Serbia   "Little Ana"
  Heng Zee Kek, Singapore   "Flying kick"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia, Serbia   "Looping"
IAAP Honorable mention
  Mikus Alfred, Belarus   "Last veteran"
  Bleyen Livinus, Belgium   "Austria Musher"
P.C.ELEMA Honorable mention
  Cai Huzhong, USA   "Crazy Horses Racing"
  Boqrais Mohammad, Kuwait   "Poverty Hostage"
  Dylst Marie Claire, Belgium   "Alaska fire"
  Taborda Joao, Portugal   "The Portuguese Lovers"
  Bernkopf Dr Alois, Austria   "Amusing run"
  Jourdain Roger, France   "Mortal Fight"
 
SECTION D DIGITAL PHOTO ART / EXPERIMENTAL - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "LITTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT"
UPI Gold medal
  Budjevac Aleksandar, Serbia   "I dont want to know 2"
IAAP Gold medal
  Liem Do Hieu, Vietnam   "Striping traffic safety"
P.C.ELEMA Gold medal
  Textores Ulrich, Germany   "Black and White World"
PSA Silver medal
  Nagawan Pimpin, Indonesia   "Attack"
UPI Silver medal
  Smith John, UK   "Le Mont St Michel"
P.C.ELEMA Silver medal
  Bleyen Livinus, Belgium   "Nuclear Reactor"
PSA Bronze medal
  Aryai Sia, USA   "KI 9"
UPI Bronze medal
  Villalba Raul, Argentina   "The wish"
P.C.ELEMA Bronze medal
  Petrovic Bojan, Serbia   "I hate you"
PSA Honorable mention
  Andreou Andreas L, Cyprus   "SEA MEMOMRIES"
  Chan Dorothy Chung Ming, Canada   "Pregrancy woman"
  Caliaro Silvano Mario, Switzerland   "birds"
UPI Honorable mention
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Street Darken"
  Remola Pages Lluis, Spain   "Daniella"
  Albrecht Urs, Switzerland   "Exit"
  Talasli Musa , Turkey   "life"
  Heng Zee Kek, Singapore   "Mysterious nine"
  Lim Chee Keong, Malaysia   "Praying 6"
IAAP Honorable mention
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Solitude"
  Jourdain Roger, France   "Free Wheels 2011 No01"
P.C.ELEMA Honorable mention
  Lee Hon Kwong, Hong Kong   "The Six Tube"
  Podgurchenko Vitaliy, Russia   "Mystic"
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Fantastic flight"
  Sitnikov Stanislav, Russia   "Squares in red"
  Patel Dilip, USA   "Creative Nude Mono"
  Larry John, UK   "Walking in the Light"
 
SECTION E OPEN COLOR - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Ileri Tevfik, Cyprus   "FACE TO FACE"
UPI Gold medal
  Tran Phong, Vietnam   "Afternoon in highland"
IAAP Gold medal
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Walking"
P.C.ELEMA Gold medal
  Mocko Ivan, Slovakia   "Ceres"
PSA Silver medal
  Ling Yongxiong, Australia   "Rodeo thriling 3"
UPI Silver medal
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Throwing net 044"
P.C.ELEMA Silver medal
  Smith John, UK   "Beamish Train Driver"
PSA Bronze medal
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Tea For Two"
UPI Bronze medal
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka, Serbia   "In the gallery"
P.C.ELEMA Bronze medal
  Ebrahim Khalid, Bahrain   "Fisher Man"
PSA Honorable mention
  Wang Rosalie, USA   "On the Inle Lake"
  Mao Lingyun, USA   "Farm"
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Risky fall"
UPI Honorable mention
  Villalba Raul, Argentina   "Tango"
  Huynh Phan, Australia   "Cow Boy"
  Li Hong, China   "Mother and son"
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Posing"
  Garcia Jesus M, Spain   "White Stairs"
  Jourdain Roger, France   "Water Pleasure"
IAAP Honorable mention
  Braunisch Fay, Australia   "Lone Tree"
  Garabello Marco, Italy   "Cars"
P.C.ELEMA Honorable mention
  Alibrahim Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "Abashment 2"
  Altaif Hassan , Bahrain   "Sheep"
  Jovanovski Vladimir, Macedonia   "Prague 01 2016"
  Andreou Andreas L, Cyprus   "WHITE HARMONY"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Jigsaw"
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "YOU CAN"
 
SECTION F OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Pustelnik Birgit, Germany   "Deep"
UPI Gold medal
  Alamrad Ali, Saudi Arabia   "I Love Dad"
IAAP Gold medal
  Garabello Marco, Italy   "Sguardo"
P.C.ELEMA Gold medal
  Virag Istvan, Serbia   "Old woman with cat"
PSA Silver medal
  Tran Phong, Vietnam   "Highland woman 2"
UPI Silver medal
  Ling Yongxiong, Australia   "Rodeo thriling 6 bw"
P.C.ELEMA Silver medal
  Janjic Mladen, Serbia   "Little Chinese"
PSA Bronze medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Top Meeting"
UPI Bronze medal
  Rytter Benny, Denmark   "Afrique"
P.C.ELEMA Bronze medal
  Boehm Gerhard, Germany   "Sousse SW"
PSA Honorable mention
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Beautiful Music"
  Alibrahim Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "Sad child"
  Polakowski Andy, Wales   "Travelling Hopefully"
UPI Honorable mention
  Lim Chee Keong, Malaysia   "Going Home 5"
  Boqrais Mohammad, Kuwait   "A Huge World"
  Mauko Daniel, Slovenia   "The tree signpost"
  Pfeiff Bernhard, Germany   "Seychelles"
  Ebrahim Khalid, Bahrain   "Strong Man"
  Peer Albert, Austria   "Waterski"
IAAP Honorable mention
  C R Sathyanarayana, India   "RETURNING HERD"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky, Hong Kong   "Love Story"
P.C.ELEMA Honorable mention
  Senatore Edmondo, Italy   "Relax"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "UFO Bridge"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "little miss"
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Anna"
  Teo Giap Chiu, Singapore   "Ifka Under The Rain BW"
  Meinberg Volker, Germany   "Amundsen Sea Antarctica 5 bw"





 
SECTION A PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
633 160 41 271 126 40
ARGENTINA
  Villalba Raul   "Valencia l"
      "Valencia lll"
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Zanskar Spire"
      "Jitchu Drake"
  Joseph Tam   "Mighty Trio"
      "Morning Duty"
      "Part Time"
  Kennedy Francis   "Mungo"
  Kirby Annette   "Mother and child"
      "Want a ride"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Going home 12"
      "Old stone bridge aver"
      "Australia day 4"
      "Happiness"
  Meddings Rose   "Melbourne Cobble Stones"
      "Twelve Apostles"
  Taylor Lindy   "Zig Zag Across Town"
  Venning Jeffrey   "Tight Squeeze"
  Walker Helen   "Alone with Friends"
  Watson Graeme   "Lake George Dawn 2"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Einbeinruderer"
  Nagy Stefan   "Ice"
      "Douro River"
      "Silent"
  Peer Albert   "Huskys"
      "Masks in Venice"
      "Oia before sunset"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Khalid   "my Future"
      "wishing"
BELARUS
  Mikus Alfred   "Uphill road in autumn"
      "Autumn midday"
      "Romanian fall"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "The glad looks"
  Bleyen Livinus   "Spiral Staircase Vatican"
  Cuppens Jos   "Dorst"
      "Straatfietser"
  Dylst Marie Claire   "Men meeting"
  Jaspers Monique   "3 fishermen"
      "fisherman with yellow pants"
  Panhuyzen Jacky   "Cattle Woman"
      "Hand in Hand"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Finish Shopping"
      "Fishing Harbour In Iceland"
  Chan Dorothy Chung Ming   "Traditional Wild Torch Festival"
      "Enjoy the relaxing time at night"
  King Francis   "Casting Net 102"
      "Fishing Village In Morning Light"
      "In Fairyland"
  Kwan Phillip   "Water at the Wave"
      "Snow at the Wave"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Walking the dog"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "A BOILING RIVER"
      "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO1"
      "ISLAND MIST NO1"
  Chen Xinxin   "Carpet workshop"
      "Warming"
  Gan Yongan   "Stooge"
  Gao Jinquan   "Stick to the person"
  Huang Min   "Back 2"
      "Desert camel shadow2"
      "Storm homeward journey"
  Jian Xu   "boat wharf 1"
      "boat wharf 2"
      "Giant net fishing"
      "Looking back"
  Li Hong   "An old Yi woman2"
      "Grandpas love"
      "Village barbershop"
  Liu Yue   "The snow sheep race"
  Wan Yi   "Winter grazing 2"
  Wang Li   "In and Out of Picture 1"
      "Up the Hill"
  Zhu Hanju   "Wait for the mendicant monk"
      "Workers melody"
CYPRUS
  Kaplan Suleyman   "break"
DENMARK
  Rytter Benny   "Ahead of history"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "3 Watches"
      "Disrepaired House"
      "Woman on Way"
      "Maravilla"
FRANCE
  Jourdain Roger   "Masais In Sunset"
      "Rice Feast No2"
      "Sowing In India"
      "Wild Namib Desert"
  Samoyault Guy B   "Dorisa du Dades"
      "Blue dye"
      "Old Beijing street"
      "Inconsolables"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Mesa Arch"
      "Coast"
  Kennerknecht Roland   "Cabin on the Mountain"
  Meinberg Volker   "Antelope Canyon 15"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Pfahlbauten Lake Constance"
  Pfeiff Bernhard   "Burj al Arab"
      "Dubai 1"
      "Dubai 3"
      "Red house"
  Riehle Gunther   "union glacier camp 8"
      "mt vinson camp 25"
      "emps camp 2"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Crete"
      "Eire"
      "Where to"
  Textores Ulrich   "Stairs"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Meteora II"
      "Meteora V"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Running of the Bulls 8"
      "Running of the Bulls 3"
      "Lake Bled Ljubljana"
      "Rain day street 13"
  Ip Ngai Leung   "Careful appreciation 2"
      "Dialogue with history"
      "Way back 3"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Cave Buddha"
      "Speed Rush"
      "Sunset Bridge"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Cross the blue sky "
      "Raining in old street"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Throwing net 041"
      "Throwing net 042"
      "Throwing net 043"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "DAWN AT DASAMEDH GHAT"
      "PLIGHT OF SEAGUL"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "NO PLASTICS PLEASE"
      "CHEETAH ON VANTAGE POINT"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "AERIAL NAIGRA"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "the facade 2"
  Vaddadi Suryaprakasarao   "Vap0rizing river"
INDONESIA
  Nagawan Pimpin   "Row Of Light"
      "White Lake"
ITALY
  Garabello Marco   "Attack"
      "El Carnicero"
      "Riesgo"
KUWAIT
  Boqrais Mohammad   "Nepali Kids"
      "Red Ribbon"
      "Nomad kid"
MACEDONIA
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Crossroad dog"
      "Istanbul 01 2014"
      "Prague 01 2014"
      "Tourist photo"
MALAYSIA
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Pray"
      "Shadow 04"
      "Shadow 06"
  Lim Chee Keong   "BIcycle"
      "boatman 15"
      "boatman 18"
      "Pacu Guni 2"
  Phua Seng Huat   "INDIAN MAN"
      "RICE TERRACE"
      "WORK ALONE COL"
NORWAY
  Seldal Vibeke   "The railwaystation"
      "Look at me"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Kirke paa Island III"
      "Gard i Hardanger"
      "Der ingen kunne bu III"
POLAND
  Brodziak Ewa   "ROAD"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "on the height"
      "bon appetit"
      "brothers mountains"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "I m Here"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
      "The Wolfs Village "
      "Sierra Wall "
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Snake"
      "Square"
      "Winter stillness"
  Rogobete Daniela   "Hot bath"
  Stan Valentina   "Vienna"
      "Around the Fountain"
      "Colors in the Rain"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Always the family"
      "Goddess of Fertility"
  Podgurchenko Vitaliy   "Sport"
      "seend off"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Sri Lanka by the train"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Naser Majdi   "Street Art"
      "The Omani Woman"
      "Venice Gandola"
  Alabdullatif Hussam   "Fisherman 6"
      "Hymns earth and sky"
      "Makkah 1"
  Alamrad Ali   "Take My Hand"
      "Iraq Women"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Bridge girl"
      "Eiffel tower 10"
      "Ibrahim shrine"
      "Sadu 5"
SERBIA
  Budjevac Aleksandar   "communication"
      "Man from Marakech"
      "Me x 2"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Walkers"
      "Thoughts"
  Janjic Mladen   "Alone"
      "Hills 164915"
      "Jelica 163536"
  Petrovic Bojan   "Biker"
      "My horse"
  Roncsak Jozsef   "On the Go"
      "Palics"
  Virag Istvan   "Trippers01"
      "Alone02"
      "Slavka and Radoje Dakic"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Frost"
      "Kalemegdan"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Fishermen at sunrise"
      "V"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Crossing the Sand Dune"
      "Winter Secenery"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "13 litter boy"
SLOVENIA
  Mauko Daniel   "Red ballons"
  Podnar Janez   "Postcard from Venice"
SPAIN
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Mill in the night"
      "The inmortals"
      "Between giants"
  Garcia Jesus M   "Red Cabins"
      "Hamnoy Sunrise"
      "Toledo City foggy morning"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "La Habana"
      "Reflejos"
      "Mujer india"
      "Amanecer en la playa"
  Remola Pages Lluis   "Lost chair"
      "Pont petroli2"
      "Las Tunas"
      "Tertulia"
SRI LANKA
  Weerakoon Palitha   "Bride Groom In Masai"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Fishing"
TAIWAN
  Huang Chih Sheng   "Shicheng morning mist"
      "Walk into Picturesque Scene"
TURKEY
  Talasli Musa   "koyde yasam"
      "tarihi"
UK
  Devine Bob   "whos watching who"
  Harper Richard   "Travellers on London Eye"
      "View from London Eye"
  Harrison Colin   "Cumbres Railway Autumn Steam"
      "Yellowstone one"
      "Cumbres curve"
      "Yellowstone two"
  Larry John   "Fumerole Crater"
      "Masai Girl Kenya"
      "Samburu Goat Herders"
  Smith John   "Buttermere Autumn Tints"
      "School Chair Leader"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Hajri Ali   "Desert Beauty"
      "Face To Face"
      "Liwa"
USA
  Aryai Sia   "Paris"
  Cai Huzhong   "Looking for ET"
      "Sunset in Mt Huang"
      "That is my fish not your"
  Lin Kah Wai   "Lambada Lady at Door"
      "Lambada Lady with Cow 2"
  Mao Lingyun   "Worry"
  Nemeroff Ira   "Nice 64"
  Ou Guo Jiang   "Fall No2"
  Patel Dilip   "Life Of India"
  Potts Gary   "Geyser Pose"
      "Grand Prismatic"
  Tran Sa Kim   "Sand Dunes In Death Valley 20 "
  Wang Rosalie   "Morning Mist Over Mandalay"
      "Tattooed Woman"
      "Tin Emboridery"
  Wong Godfrey   "Muscle Beach"
VIETNAM
  Huynh Tan Thang   "MUA CHAMPA"
      "CON TAU SAN GA"
  Tran Phong   "Lunch"
      "Exported coconut fibre"
      "Salt harvesting"
WALES
  Ledgard Ian   "Snake river"
  Polakowski Andy   "Mersey Storm"
      "Himalayan Bathroom"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
631 159 44 268 125 41
ARGENTINA
  Villalba Raul   "Dangerous"
AUSTRALIA
  Braunisch Fay   "Flies Mating"
      "Long Legged Fly"
  Huynh Phan   "Pelican In Line"
  Joseph Tam   "Happy Family Mono"
      "Feeding Time Mono"
      "Cuddling Mono"
  Kennedy Francis   "Hungry Lion"
  Kirby Annette   "I can see you"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Forest"
      "Two little kingfisers 2"
  Meddings Rose   "Azure Kingfisher"
      "Twins"
  Taylor Lindy   "Dusting Down"
  Venning Jeffrey   "Wave Runners"
  Walker Helen   "Dawn Flight"
      "Fantail"
      "Flying Home"
  Watson Graeme   "Reflected Tern"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Flamingos 3"
      "Tagpfauenauge 1"
  Nagy Stefan   "Butterfly"
      "Bird"
  Peer Albert   "Fennek"
      "Kingfisher"
AZERBAIJAN
  Amrullayev Vugar   "snowy village"
      "Mountain fog"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Draw"
      "silent "
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Big yellow beak"
      "Greenish"
      "Turning three macques"
  Bleyen Livinus   "Herring Gull With Fish"
      "Robin On Tree Stump"
  Dylst Marie Claire   "Horse tail"
      "Namibia death tree"
  Jaspers Monique   "St Locust butterfly 3"
      "two Dambordjes"
  Panhuyzen Jacky   "Nearly ready to fly"
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "LE CHAT"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Beautiful Demoiselle"
      "Koninginnepage"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Fighting For Territory 103"
      "Flamingos Taking Off"
      "Polar Bears Resting"
      "Wild Elephant Herd Guarding Young"
  Chan Dorothy Chung Ming   "STOP it is mine"
      "Bald Eagle catching fish"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Great gray Owl Landing"
      "Red Fox In Snow Shower"
  King Francis   "First Come First Served"
      "Red Legged Honey Creeper 1"
      "Siblings Love"
      "Watchful Eye"
  Kwan Phillip   "Eagle Search on Ice"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Geese in flight"
      "Getting away"
      "Migrating"
      "Sea gulls"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "A PEACOCK IN HIS PRIDE"
      "CROSSING"
  Chen Xinxin   "Mother and son 2"
  Gan Yongan   "Forests"
      "poetry"
  Huang Min   "Autumn Melody"
      "Mountains in the scenery"
  Jian Xu   "love"
      "friends"
      "return home"
  Li Hong   "Loneliness"
      "Pinus taiwanensis"
  Wan Yi   "indomitable"
      "Kunlun Mountains light3"
  Wang Li   "In Pair 1"
CYPRUS
  Kaplan Suleyman   "dancer 2"
DENMARK
  Rytter Benny   "Feeding Time"
      "Strechting"
      "The Rock"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Autumn Fox"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
  Jourdain Roger   "Chacals A Chabraque No1"
      "Elephants Fighting Tarangire"
      "Fighting In Serengeti"
      "Mating Pink Flamingos 2015"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Puffin"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Blowball"
      "Drake symmetric"
      "Frosted tree"
  Kennerknecht Roland   "Mantis"
      "Owl"
      "Mushrooms"
  Kronthaler Ingrid   "appeltree"
      "grasshopper"
  Meinberg Volker   "Amundsen Sea Antarctica 10"
      "Neko Harbor Antarctica 9"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Da hat es knack gemacht"
  Pfeiff Bernhard   "Greenland 7"
      "Godafoss"
      "Pamukkale"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Swallowtail Sundown"
      "Harmony"
      "Blue in Light Circles"
  Riehle Gunther   "adult plus seven"
      "adult and young 70"
      "emperor colony in snow storm 18"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Take of"
      "Termitenwerk"
  Textores Ulrich   "Butterfly23"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Rockscolors on snow"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Breast feed 17"
      "It is warm to feel"
      "Snow wild ape 1"
      "Very comfortable"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Good Catch 2"
      "Osprey and Fish 2"
      "Sea Eagle and eel 3"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "What a family"
      "Cheetah brothers"
      "Feeding my babies"
      "Tender love"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Angry Mandrill"
      "Circle Love"
      "Bear Fighting"
      "Soulmate"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Water Stage"
      "Zen"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Flying 011"
      "Catch a fish 201"
      "Catch a fish 202"
      "Catch a fish 203"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "BEAUTY OF WINGS"
      "HEAD OF THE FAMILY"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "LIONS FOREPLAY"
      "RIVERTERN FEEDING IN AIR"
      "RIVERTERN MATING1"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "LION CUBS"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "morning scream"
INDONESIA
  Nagawan Pimpin   "Just Watching"
      "Family Business"
ITALY
  Carati Alberto   "Jump"
  Garabello Marco   "Buffalo with Clouds"
      "Hunter Hunted"
KUWAIT
  Boqrais Mohammad   "Path to galaxy"
MACEDONIA
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Crow king"
      "Crow watch"
      "Crow"
      "Night crows"
MALAYSIA
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Mummy Love"
  Lim Chee Keong   "Squirrel 1"
  Phua Seng Huat   "BUILDING NEST"
      "FEEDING 3"
      "HI YOU"
      "PASSING FOOD"
NORWAY
  Seldal Vibeke   "Snow"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Ice Formation 2010"
      "Atlantic tern 4"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "forest secrets"
      "in the golden morning"
      "jumping contest"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Furiouse"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Zakreet Everest "
      "Desert Lines "
      "Tree Of Life "
      "Dark Tree "
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Fishing"
      "It s mine"
      "Wow"
  Silaghi Octavian   "autumn fog"
  Stan Valentina   "A Piece of Nature"
      "Winter"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "The Great Migration Wildebeest"
      "Torres del Paine"
      "A large migration of Wildebeest"
  Podgurchenko Vitaliy   "birch"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Naser Majdi   "American Bison"
  Alabdullatif Hussam   "Elephant Mount"
      "Stars and mountain 2"
      "The hard way"
  Alamrad Ali   "Shrike"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Zebra"
  Alryhan Mishal   "DEMSELFLY 2"
SCOTLAND
  Wolfenden David   "Crested Tit"
      "Snowy Antlers"
      "Short Eared Owl Hunting"
      "Male Sparrowhawk Feeding"
SERBIA
  Budjevac Aleksandar   "Ducs"
      "smoke on the wather"
      "three 2"
      "three"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Return to serenity"
      "Thinking of green"
  Janjic Mladen   "Birds 055349"
      "Bulrush 175315"
      "Forest 145804"
      "Zlatibor 173903"
  Petrovic Bojan   "Fighter"
      "Grza 14"
      "Rain"
  Roncsak Jozsef   "Taking a Break"
  Virag Istvan   "Forest"
      "Forest02"
      "Oasis"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Hideout"
      "Rocks"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Look for food"
      "Wet and happy"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Beautiful Blue Lake in Tibet"
      "Wonderful Zhang Jia Jie"
SLOVAKIA
  Mocko Ivan   "Fog on the field"
      "Trees"
SLOVENIA
  Podnar Janez   "Swans Triplets 03"
      "Dragonfly 09"
      "The Family meeting 03"
SPAIN
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Foam Lines"
      "Lumebo light"
      "The Dragon"
  Garcia Jesus M   "Blue Diamonds"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "Delta del LLobregat"
      "Pescando"
      "Delta del Ebro"
      "Sequia"
  Remola Pages Lluis   "Aurora borealis4"
      "Marquesa4"
      "Roques planes"
SRI LANKA
  Weerakoon Palitha   "Climax "
      "Marajump"
      "Bull in Samburu"
SWEDEN
  Holmberg Kent   "Flying Herring Gull 05 BW"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Pelican splash"
TURKEY
  Kismet Feridun   "GAZELLA3"
      "ELEPENT FAMILY"
  Talasli Musa   "fog and nature"
UK
  Devine Bob   "lion love"
      "osprey with fish"
  Harrison Colin   "Yellowstone Bison 2328"
      "Snakeshead Fritillary"
      "Pasque Flower 406"
  Larry John   "Otter with Fish"
      "Oxpecker on Giraffe"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Hajri Ali   "Yellow Eye"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "I have my early food"
      "I lost fish"
  Cheuk Shu   "Roseate Birds Bills Clapping"
      "Snowy Standoff"
      "Spring Romance"
  Johnson Norman   "Big Stretch"
      "Staying Close to Mom"
  Lin Kah Wai   "Bryce Sunset Landscape"
      "Running Bison"
  Luo Jingru   "Boxing Bears"
      "Mother with Boby"
  Mao Lingyun   "Dancing"
      "Ready to Flying"
      "Fall in Love"
  Nemeroff Ira   "Mote Jellies 56"
  Ou Guo Jiang   "Back home with a Fish"
  Tran Tuan   "Hummingbird 5A81"
  Wang Rosalie   "Call for the Wild"
      "Over the Bridge"
      "Star Path"
WALES
  Ledgard Ian   "Bryce hoodoos"
  Polakowski Andy   "Jackass Penguins Boulder Bay"
      "Imperious Lion"
      "Meerkat Aggressing"
      "Giraffe Love"
 
SECTION C PHOTOJOURNALISM - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
526 132 42 229 101 41
AUSTRALIA
  Bennett John   "33 Roger"
      "131 at speed"
      "Ground coming up"
  Huynh Phan   "Armlet Artist"
      "Good Skill"
      "Good Angle"
  Joseph Tam   "Spare Me a Dollar"
      "Rushing Wagon"
      "Heavy Traffic"
      "Treasure Hunters"
  Kennedy Francis   "Moomba Water Skier"
      "Race cyclists crash"
      "Stepping Forward"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Disabled car race bw"
      "Disabled car race 2"
  Taylor Ron   "Boat Fire"
  Watson Graeme   "Thats My Boy"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Amusing run"
      "Eishockey 2"
      "Fighting ladies"
      "Parallel bars 1"
  Peer Albert   "enjoyment"
      "Motocross 101"
      "Salto"
AZERBAIJAN
  Amrullayev Vugar   "I bow to all passing by"
BAHRAIN
  Altaif Hassan   "Baghdad"
      "workshop"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Tired"
      "Work with my Son"
BELARUS
  Mikus Alfred   "Day of Remembrance"
      "Love through the years"
      "Last veteran"
      "Live prisoner"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "The airballoons"
  Bleyen Livinus   "Austria Musher"
      "Canoe World Cup"
      "German Trio"
  Dylst Marie Claire   "Alaska fire"
      "Fireman"
      "Guard"
      "Sittard fire"
  Panhuyzen Jacky   "Catch the ball"
      "Speed Riders"
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "La Corde"
      "Marathon"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Men Gymnastic Competition"
  Chan Dorothy Chung Ming   "Motocross"
      "HELP"
      "Cowboy wrestling with calf"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Lets Go Boys"
      "Speed Skating"
  King Francis   "No Arm Champion"
  Kwan Phillip   "Black Bull Stare Down"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Racing to win"
      "The exhausted dogs"
      "The runner"
      "The young couple"
CHINA
  Gan Yongan   "bull market"
      "Little baby sheep"
  Li Hong   "Looking for1"
      "Lunch"
      "Schoolroom"
  Wan Yi   "Old people"
CYPRUS
  Ileri Tevfik   "The Anger"
  Kaplan Suleyman   "dance 5"
      "safe roads"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Street Musicant"
      "Activities"
      "Running Girl"
FRANCE
  Jourdain Roger   "Hard Rock No01"
      "Inspection in Masai School"
      "Mortal Fight"
      "Sabrina And Othello"
  Samoyault Guy B   "BMX three"
      "Repetition"
      "Diede de Groot 3"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Neuhofen 2013"
      "Sprint 9"
      "Shipwreck"
      "Ramstein"
  Meinberg Volker   "Coney Island 4"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Kanu 1"
  Pfeiff Bernhard   "Dome of Orvieto"
      "Bank secrecy"
      "My mother and father in law"
      "Burning brushwood"
  Riehle Gunther   "antarctic refueling 3"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "In der Matsche"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Nach Gefuehl"
      "Parknot"
      "Trapez"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "The anxiety of the goalkeeper"
HONG KONG
  Ip Ngai Leung   "Waltz"
      "Run after"
      "Goals"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Escaping"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Discovery look"
      "Last Crashing"
      "No Barrier"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Ice hockey 002"
      "Bicycle game 015"
      "Bicycle game 016"
      "Ice hockey 018"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "NEWSPAPER READER"
      "THE INFERNO"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "SPECTACULAR SHOW"
INDONESIA
  Nagawan Pimpin   "The Jogja Gong Maker"
ITALY
  Garabello Marco   "Tienda"
  Reggio Almando   "Ball"
      "Hoop 3"
      "Hoop"
      "Ribbon 2"
KUWAIT
  Boqrais Mohammad   "Ethiopian Kid"
      "Shower kid"
      "Djibouti mother"
      "Poverty Hostage"
MACEDONIA
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Djuro at eastern"
      "Dushko at eastern"
      "The death of granfather Djuro 01 2016"
MALAYSIA
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Get Out From My Shop"
      "Homeless Old Lady"
      "Welcome To My Home 02"
  Lim Chee Keong   "Fireman10"
      "Fireman13"
      "prayer 4"
  Phua Seng Huat   "AIR POLLUTION"
      "EARTH IS GETTING WARM"
      "POOR CHILD 2"
      "WISHING"
NORWAY
  Seldal Vibeke   "Help"
      "Rafting"
PAKISTAN
  Amin Shaikh   "Pigeons Feeders"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "fatigue"
      "whos first"
      "time to telax"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Festicolor"
      "The Portuguese Lovers"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Into The Gallery "
      "Falling Rock "
      "Woman Band "
ROMANIA
  Silaghi Octavian   "erasing history"
  Stan Valentina   "Rescue Team"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Entire population of tribe Dassenech"
      "A life"
      "Survival"
      "The ritual of taking blood from an animal"
  Podgurchenko Vitaliy   "May"
      "Nostalgy"
      "Parade"
      "Victory"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "democracy"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussam   "The woman is the first teacher"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Ensign"
      "Pray 4"
      "Sick child"
      "Standing"
SERBIA
  Budjevac Aleksandar   "in passing"
      "phone call"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Looping"
  Janjic Mladen   "Guca 150452"
      "Happy moments"
      "Little Ana"
      "Outlet 180412"
  Petrovic Bojan   "Dimitrije"
  Roncsak Jozsef   "Unnamed Heroes I"
      "Unnamed Heroes II"
      "Unnamed Heroes III"
      "Unnamed heroes IV"
  Virag Istvan   "Street musicians06"
      "Selfie"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Nothing between us"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Flying kick"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Beach Cleaners"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Kick The Watermelon"
SLOVAKIA
  Mocko Ivan   "In the hospital room"
SLOVENIA
  Mauko Daniel   "Which will be the first"
      "Every will to winn"
      "Fall"
      "Walkers"
SPAIN
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "siembra"
      "La escuela"
      "Sprint final"
      "Vuelo"
  Remola Pages Lluis   "Castellers1"
      "Castellers3"
      "Castellers4"
      "Human tower1"
SRI LANKA
  Weerakoon Palitha   "To small to be Quite "
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Uncertain future"
TAIWAN
  Huang Chih Sheng   "Sharing 02"
UK
  Harrison Colin   "Ploughing championship"
      "Repatriation procession"
      "Reunion"
  Larry John   "In the Riot"
      "Man of Fire"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Hajri Ali   "Skills"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Crazy Horses Racing"
  Carr Randy   "low blow"
      "transition to wall"
      "wearing him down"
  Cheuk Shu   "Angry Bull"
      "Butterflyer With Green Cap"
      "Semporna Gypsy Boy"
  Gillett Keith   "Broken Bat Single"
      "Steerwrestler"
  Johnson Norman   "Good Roping"
  Lin Kah Wai   "Half Marathon 2"
      "Half Marathon 5"
  Potts Gary   "Cheer Loudly"
      "Coaching Pointers"
      "Senior Night For 60"
  Tran Sa Kim   "Fishing In A Little Lake t"
      "Parade In Reflection"
  Tran Tuan   "Surfing J12"
  Wong Godfrey   "Forest Fire"
      "Final Flight of Endeavour"
      "Steer Wrestling 43"
VIETNAM
  Huynh Tan Thang   "HOC KINH KORAN"
      "NGHIEN CUU CHU NHO"
      "ON BAI"
  Liem Do Hieu   "Dong nghiep"
      "New day"
  Tran Phong   "Hard childhood"
      "Crossing the flood"
WALES
  Ledgard Ian   "Care feeds"
  Polakowski Andy   "6 x 1000cc"
      "Pregnant Woman Nepal"
      "Leading Lady"
      "The Battle of Britons"
 
SECTION D DIGITAL PHOTO ART / EXPERIMENTAL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
455 117 38 201 90 35
ARGENTINA
  Villalba Raul   "Memories"
      "Shipwreck"
      "The solitary fairie"
      "The wish"
AUSTRALIA
  Huynh Phan   "Kong Fu"
      "Santa Fun Run"
  Joseph Tam   "Racing"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Pilgrims buddhas 2"
      "Bike race"
      "Go go go"
  Meddings Rose   "Bump To Baby 2"
  Tsim Wai Man   "Wheelchair Race"
  Walker Helen   "The Yellow Rose"
  Watson Graeme   "Funny Girl"
      "Tunnel Vision"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Nuclear Reactor"
      "Raven"
  Jaspers Monique   "Frog Prince"
      "zwemmers"
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "Vietnam Market"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Harbour Light"
      "Shipyard Impressions"
  Chan Dorothy Chung Ming   "Pregrancy woman"
      "Spider girl"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Sun Rise"
      "Spider Web"
      "Bald eagles Chase Fish"
  King Francis   "On The Way To Market"
      "Venice 102"
      "Venus On The Wall"
  Kwan Phillip   "Sprint in Motion"
      "Girl Sit on the Rock"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Fall in Muskoka"
      "Fantastic flight"
      "Full speed"
      "Moon dance"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "DAYBREAK"
      "DROP FROM THE SKIES"
      "ILLUSION"
  Gan Yongan   "awakening of spring"
  Wan Yi   "pigeon"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "YESTERDAY AND TODAY"
      "CALL ME"
      "SEA MEMOMRIES"
  Ileri Tevfik   "The Orchestra"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "3 Runners"
      "Like a Painting"
      "On Bycycle 4"
      "Street Darken"
FRANCE
  Jourdain Roger   "Free Wheels 2010 No01"
      "Free Wheels 2011 No01"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Herbstimpression"
      "At Sunrise"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Dream room"
      "Enchant"
      "Fish"
      "Solitude"
  Meinberg Volker   "New York City 3"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Have a Break"
      "Sax Player"
      "Contemplation"
      "Into the Forest"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Ballet Dreams Eight"
      "Ballet Dreams Five"
      "Die wunderbare Welt des P"
      "Rising"
  Textores Ulrich   "Aha"
      "Black and White World"
      "Dreaming Girl"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Bipolar disorder"
      "Unknown man"
HONG KONG
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Phantom"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Dream Home"
      "Planet Escape"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Renew"
      "The Six Tube"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Standing 011"
      "Pic 4"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "HAZE"
      "LINES"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "DANCING RAINBOW"
      "EAST MEETS WEST"
      "SOOFIES"
INDONESIA
  Nagawan Pimpin   "A Beauty Purple"
      "Attack"
      "Pink Shadows"
      "Leaving The Shadows"
ITALY
  Garabello Marco   "Mirage"
LATVIA
  Apsenieks Andris   "Meditation"
      "Purity"
  Links Viesturs   "RESCUERS"
      "LITTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT"
      "CAT WALKS ALONE"
      "REVISED BIOGRAPHY OF CARL MARX"
  Vahrushew Andrey   "Out Of The Woods"
      "Potato"
      "America"
MACEDONIA
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Green tree"
      "Lines fur Burak 3"
      "Rila house"
MALAYSIA
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Are You Crazy"
      "Lost In No Where"
  Lim Chee Keong   "Phathalong 1"
      "Praying 6"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "moment"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Butterflies Simphony"
      "Flood Tide"
      "The Winners"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw"
      "Time Traveler "
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Ecograph"
      "Mural"
  Rogobete Daniela   "And miles to go"
      "I hitched my dreams to the moon"
      "Time games"
      "The little prince"
  Stan Valentina   "Surrounded by Buildings"
      "Green Light"
RUSSIA
  Podgurchenko Vitaliy   "Mystic"
      "milkmaid"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Squares in red"
      "light and shade"
      "Another Prague"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussam   "Climb into the past"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Heads"
      "Spiral stairs"
SERBIA
  Budjevac Aleksandar   "hope 3"
      "I dont want to know 2"
      "one man"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Fortress"
  Janjic Mladen   "Ca 150801"
      "Sebastian 171300"
  Petrovic Bojan   "Baba i Deda"
      "I hate you"
      "Let me out"
  Radosavljevic Ivan   "Digital Consum"
      "Izbor"
      "MrDinamik"
  Virag Istvan   "Kompozicija04"
      "Let me out04"
      "Obelisk"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Fool on the hill"
      "Gunman"
      "Rays"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "My butterflies"
      "Mysterious nine"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Irene Ong 1"
      "Ruby Te Eng May In Frie "
      "Ashley inside The House"
      "Dacia Teo su In The Frame"
SLOVAKIA
  Mocko Ivan   "Golden fish in net"
      "Pear and dead rosers "
      "Persefona"
SLOVENIA
  Mauko Daniel   "Street colorful umbrellas"
SPAIN
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "El rodillo"
      "composicion"
  Remola Pages Lluis   "Boxing"
      "Roses conserva1"
      "Daniella"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Cloud 9"
      "Exit"
      "Encounter3"
  Caliaro Silvano Mario   "eagle"
      "birds"
      "whats wrong"
TURKEY
  Talasli Musa   "looking for water"
      "birds"
      "life"
UK
  Harrison Colin   "The flower man"
      "Underground zombies"
  Larry John   "Lying Mirror"
      "Walking in the Light"
  Smith John   "Le Mont St Michel"
      "The Futures Bright"
      "Age of Steam"
      "Remembrance"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Hajri Ali   "Confused"
USA
  Aryai Sia   "KI 9"
      "KI 3"
  Cheuk Shu   "Purple Thoughts"
      "Veil Screen"
  Liang Xin Xin   "Mask and Girl"
  Lin Kah Wai   "Forest Impression Two"
  Nemeroff Ira   "Vienna 8"
  Ou Guo Jiang   "Saxophone No1"
      "Turning"
  Patel Dilip   "Creative Nude Mono"
  Potts Gary   "Mystery Lady"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Lighthouse Park"
  Whitson Dave   "Witch in the Woods"
  Wong Godfrey   "Sea View"
VIETNAM
  Huynh Tan Thang   "DUONG QUE"
      "PHU NU VUNG BIEN"
      "MUA APSARA"
  Liem Do Hieu   "Where labour"
      "Shrimp catch fishing"
      "Striping traffic safety"
WALES
  Ledgard Ian   "Cow and calf"
  Polakowski Andy   "Three Speed Racers"
      "Eternity"
      "Underground London"
 
SECTION E OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
736 185 44 321 144 41
ARGENTINA
  Villalba Raul   "Nimphs"
      "Tango"
AUSTRALIA
  Braunisch Fay   "Lone Tree"
  Chapman John   "Evolution Tarn"
  Huynh Phan   "On The Way Home"
      "Cow Boy"
      "Wheel Chair Racing"
      "Battling Wave 2"
  Joseph Tam   "Have No Fear"
      "Morning in Assisi"
  Kennedy Francis   "Cheers"
      "Rock Fishing"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Sails"
      "Rodeo thriling 3"
      "Morning stroll 3 c"
      "Pink women"
  Meddings Rose   "Shanelle"
  Tsim Wai Man   "Morning Ride 5"
      "Riding Alone"
  Walker Helen   "Waiting"
  Watson Graeme   "Lake George Dawn 1"
      "Tea For Two"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Im Herrgottswinkel"
      "Susi in action"
  Nagy Stefan   "Posing"
      "red Shoes"
      "red Shoes 02"
  Peer Albert   "Compagnie Antipodes"
      "forbidding coastline"
  Vock Karl   "Anita in pink"
      "Traber 2013 1"
      "Crazy girl 1"
      "Natural girl 1"
BAHRAIN
  Altaif Hassan   "House Drawer"
      "Love died"
      "Sheep"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Fisher Man"
      "Small Family"
BELARUS
  Mikus Alfred   "Before the parade"
      "Summer dream"
      "mountain Queen"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Krimml Falls"
      "Library Level 6"
      "Warrior"
      "Westerlo Trio"
  Cuppens Jos   "Mijn blik"
  Dylst Marie Claire   "Always deliver"
      "Book worm"
      "White chapel"
  Jaspers Monique   "5 windmills"
  Panhuyzen Jacky   "Kick and Rush"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Flight gray goose"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Girl On The Rock 105"
  Chan Dorothy Chung Ming   "Lost home"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Morning Mist With White Swan"
      "Washing"
  King Francis   "Sacrificial Lamb"
      "Salt Farm Workers"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Chasing behind"
      "Hazardous moment"
      "Risky fall"
      "The turn"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "DUSK"
      "LIMPID"
  Chen Xinxin   "Firewood woman"
  Gan Yongan   "Captain"
      "Pastoral"
  Huang Min   "Desert camel shadow"
      "Dongjiang network Shadow2"
      "Shadow of camel homeward journey"
  Jian Xu   "Reading Maasai boys"
      "red figure in palace"
      "red in cage"
  Lan Xiang   "Chenqu"
      "dahaidao"
      "zhanfang"
  Li Hong   "Children on Daliang mountain 9"
      "Mother and son"
      "Village Class"
  Liu Yue   "Canyon sky"
      "The call of spring"
      "The natural moat change thoroughfare"
  Wan Yi   "Composition4"
  Wang Li   "Camels in Sunlight"
      "Chuanxi"
      "Herding Sheep After Snow"
  Zhong Tian   "The shadow"
  Zhu Hanju   "Beauty of flowers"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "WHITE HARMONY"
      "KID S EXPRESSION"
  Ileri Tevfik   "FACE TO FACE"
DENMARK
  Rytter Benny   "Black marble"
      "Entrice"
      "Galactical settlement"
      "Harmony"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Storm"
      "Harmonica Clown"
      "Portrait Amina"
      "Up the Hill"
FRANCE
  Jourdain Roger   "Masai Old Man"
      "Pirate Eyes"
      "Water Pleasure"
  Samoyault Guy B   "Senes 151"
      "Rhapsody in blue"
  Serge Geus   "Fenetre fleurie"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "In the Power Plant 2"
      "Black Beach"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Expecting"
      "Shoetime"
  Kennerknecht Roland   "St Pauls Cathedral by Night"
  Kronthaler Ingrid   "Light at the end of the tunnel"
  Ludwig Peter   "lighthouse V"
  Meinberg Volker   "Lincoln Center 05"
  Pfeiff Bernhard   "Dead Vlei"
      "Florida"
      "Fire"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Winter Foliage"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Fashion with Isri No Four"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Holiness"
      "Old and Young"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Walking"
      "Sly tot"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Street snap 3"
      "Shiofumi 20 Japan"
      "Breakfast time 1"
      "Bullfighting 7"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Spiral staircase"
      "Dusk in Venice"
      "Man in red"
  Ip Ngai Leung   "Winemaker"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Pony Force"
      "Eagles Survival Fighting"
      "Water Horse Catching"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Autumn Netting "
      "Shell net"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Throwing net 044"
      "Catch the ball 012"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "RICKSHAW PULLER"
      "WONDER EYES"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "THE FLOCK RETURNS"
      "WINNOWING WOMEN"
      "BACK HOME"
      "TEA PLANTATION"
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar   "AFFECTIONATE GRIZZLY"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "CHINESE FISING NET"
INDONESIA
  Nagawan Pimpin   "Jumping And Flashing"
      "Buffalo Bathing"
      "Transaction"
      "Water War"
ITALY
  Carati Alberto   "The gaze"
      "The mask"
  Garabello Marco   "Cars"
      "Pas de Troi"
  Senatore Edmondo   "The guardian of the fog"
      "David"
KUWAIT
  Boqrais Mohammad   "christian pilgrimage"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "YOU CAN"
      "REPROACH"
      "SIGHT"
      "SEA WOLF"
  Vahrushew Andrey   "Potato"
      "Nuns"
      "Katrin"
MACEDONIA
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Baba Olivera"
      "Prague 01 2016"
      "Sunrise in Kragujevac"
      "Two shadows"
MALAYSIA
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Little Door Keeper 02"
      "Child 02"
      "How To Move On"
      "Bangladesh My Country"
  Lim Chee Keong   "adoration"
      "boatman 12"
      "bull race 19"
      "Happiness"
  Phua Seng Huat   "DEER IN FREE"
      "FARMER"
      "OLD MAN COL"
NORWAY
  Seldal Vibeke   "Do you want to merry me"
      "Best friends forever"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Cafe Scandi"
POLAND
  Brodziak Ewa   "ON THE BENCH"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "hunter mornings"
      "memory of the fallen"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "The Colors of My Flag"
      "Friends Wiil Be Friends"
      "The Shade"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "The Stranger "
      "Peaceful Mind "
      "The Joker Face "
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Jigsaw"
      "The Tree of Life"
      "White balance"
  Rogobete Daniela   "Otherness"
      "Wintertime"
      "Emotion"
  Silaghi Octavian   "first loss of inocence"
  Stan Valentina   "Up and Down"
      "Steps in the Rain"
      "Lines"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Fishing village"
      "Kirkjufellsfoss in Iceland"
  Podgurchenko Vitaliy   "generation"
      "Andrew and Mary"
      "Lady"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Reflections"
      "Garmony"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Naser Majdi   "The Masjjad"
      "Elgrageer Color"
  Alabdullatif Hussam   "Ambiguity"
      "Silence passion"
      "Stars and mountain 1"
  Alamrad Ali   "Fisherman"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Abashment 2"
      "Rope jumping"
SERBIA
  Budjevac Aleksandar   "imagination"
      "Plastic dreams"
      "yellow fields"
      "victory"
  Janjic Mladen   "Boat 135047"
      "Boat 180713"
      "Stairs 141839"
      "Trails 131907"
  Petrovic Bojan   "Akt 24"
      "Swamp girl"
  Radosavljevic Ivan   "Marina"
      "Feel my pains"
  Roncsak Jozsef   "Graffiti"
      "Pigeons"
  Virag Istvan   "Durmitor100"
      "Fields03"
      "Njive"
      "Shadow"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Colori"
      "From the dance"
      "In the gallery"
      "Shadow"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Half look"
      "June with yellow flowers"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Beautiful Shadow"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Wen Wen In Gold"
      "Jun Teo Pei Pei In Black "
      "Elizabeth Ng Xian In Black"
SLOVAKIA
  Mocko Ivan   "Girls love "
      "Ceres"
      "Girl on sofa"
      "Eliska"
SLOVENIA
  Mauko Daniel   "Colored sky"
  Podnar Janez   "Jakob at Dusk 05"
SPAIN
  Castro Pardo Julio   "The Bunker"
      "Dreamy night"
  Garcia Jesus M   "White Stairs"
      "Carrasqueira Sunset"
      "Lavender field at night"
      "Soft Colors"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "Paso de cebra"
      "Pose"
  Remola Pages Lluis   "Illa de mar2"
      "Ballerina1"
SRI LANKA
  Weerakoon Palitha   "Fisherman"
      "Meditation"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Nebelmorgen1"
  Caliaro Silvano Mario   "flower"
      "my garden"
TAIWAN
  Huang Chih Sheng   "Pottery Making"
      "Waves"
      "Recalling 02B"
TURKEY
  Talasli Musa   "dusty roads"
      "flock and shepherds"
      "winter preparation"
      "equestrian life"
UK
  Harrison Colin   "Wreath layer"
      "Death Valley dunes"
  Larry John   "Giraffe at Sunset"
      "The Cross"
      "The Namib Desert"
  Smith John   "Beamish Train Driver"
      "That sinking feeling"
      "Follow the leader"
USA
  Beller Dorothy   "Pueblo"
  Cheuk Shu   "Fading Memories"
      "Kite And Blue Sky"
      "Red And Lilac"
  Kissa Erik   "Lamp and stairs"
  Liang Xin Xin   "Cold and warm"
      "The buildings in the window"
  Lin Kah Wai   "Girl at Blue Door"
  Luo Jingru   "The Wave"
      "Yellowstone"
  Mao Lingyun   "Fall Sand"
      "Farm"
  Patel Dilip   "Flamingo At Nalsarovar 03"
  Potts Gary   "Hoodoo Vista"
  Rasputnis Alexander   "Sunset at Mountain Fuji"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Smoke Bird"
      "Windows"
  Sniffin Dan   "Quiet Road 8273"
      "Tufas and Rainbow"
  Tran Tuan   "Sunrise Point Bryce Mountain 0254"
      "Women at Holi DC A04"
  Wang Rosalie   "Back Home at Dusk"
      "Back Home"
      "On the Inle Lake"
      "Two Trees at Deadvlei"
  Whitson Dave   "Dancing Laura 76"
  Wong Godfrey   "Blue Angels11"
      "Crazy Horse 7"
      "Falling"
VIETNAM
  Huynh Tan Thang   "NAU COM CHIEU"
      "CHAN CUU 4"
  Liem Do Hieu   "Morning on the beach"
      "Mending fishing nets"
  Tran Phong   "Afternoon in highland"
      "Cool water 2"
      "Giarai little girl"
      "Old man and two buffalo"
WALES
  Ledgard Ian   "Triangles of colour"
  Polakowski Andy   "Late Afternoon"
      "Perch Rock Lighthouse"
  Shinner Gary   "Day on the beach"
      "Sphere city scapes"
 
SECTION F OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
683 172 44 298 133 42
ARGENTINA
  Villalba Raul   "The prophecy"
AUSTRALIA
  Bennett John   "Passing move 2"
  Braunisch Fay   "Skyrider"
  Chapman John   "Jejekangphu Peak"
      "Chinese Cliff"
  Huynh Phan   "Help Me 5"
      "Good Skill 2"
  Joseph Tam   "Shangri La Mono"
      "Tuscano Sunrise Mono"
      "Chianti Sunset Mono"
  Kennedy Francis   "Strength"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Ausrtalia day 2 bw"
      "Rodeo thriling 6 bw"
      "Tree fuqin bw"
      "Hope bw"
  Meddings Rose   "Definition"
      "Natasha"
  Taylor Lindy   "Being 13"
  Venning Jeffrey   "Follow The Line"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "Car Park Coffee"
      "Into The Light"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Fascinating TT"
      "Gingvellir Nationalpark"
  Nagy Stefan   "Play"
      "Geometrie"
  Peer Albert   "drawn by the wind"
      "Motocross 766"
      "Waterski"
  Vock Karl   "Smoking girl 1"
      "Mystic flowergirl 1"
BAHRAIN
  Altaif Hassan   "Departed"
      "House Javed"
      "Queen Rose"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Strong Man"
      "Hard Work"
      "Sad Man"
BELARUS
  Mikus Alfred   "Silent conversation"
      "Lonely old age"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Special curls of hears"
  Bleyen Livinus   "Old Factory"
      "Springstee 15"
  Cuppens Jos   "Oude man"
  Dylst Marie Claire   "Melancholy"
      "Morning fishing"
  Jaspers Monique   "Kenya landscape"
      "Never forget"
  Panhuyzen Jacky   "Train Passenger"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "The Young Gymnast"
      "Return To The Market"
      "Row Harder"
      "Restful"
  Chan Dorothy Chung Ming   "Share laughter Share tears"
      "My best friend"
      "Closely intertwined"
  King Francis   "A Moment To Relax Mono"
      "Casting Net"
      "Solitaire 101"
  Kwan Phillip   "Walking Up in Snow BW"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "A hard return"
      "Anna"
      "Disgusting"
      "Jumper landing"
CHINA
  Gan Yongan   "Helps one another"
  Jian Xu   "jazz dance"
      "Tibetan horserace"
  Li Hong   "Brothers"
      "Child on Daliang mountain 7"
      "Country school1"
      "Hard study"
  Min Xianghai   "Earthliness"
  Wan Yi   "Curtain wall light"
      "doubt"
  Wang Li   "Tideland BW1201"
  Zhu Hanju   "Intoxicating dance"
      "Woman of back"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "ABSENCE"
      "WORLD NEWS"
  Kaplan Suleyman   "dans engel tanimaz 4"
      "Nejat 1"
      "young dancers"
DENMARK
  Rytter Benny   "Afrique"
      "Nothing to do"
      "Seductress"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Top Meeting"
      "On that Time"
      "Man and Tree 2"
      "Building Worker"
FRANCE
  Jourdain Roger   "Drummer Lilou No1"
      "One Eye"
      "Water Games"
  Serge Geus   "L Homme a la pipe"
      "Regard 1"
      "Tryptique 2"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Patrick"
      "Record SW"
      "Sousse SW"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Faraway"
      "To emote"
  Kennerknecht Roland   "Piazza San Marco"
  Meinberg Volker   "Amundsen Sea Antarctica 5 bw"
      "NYC Lincoln Square 2 bw"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Franziska 1"
      "The Drop"
  Pfeiff Bernhard   "Big dune"
      "Window cleaner"
      "Seychelles"
      "Greenland 9"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Willpower"
      "Deep"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Legendary BW"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Logjam"
      "Solo"
      "Tiger and Turtle"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "The big turn M1"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "The dream of fishing village 2"
      "Progress"
      "The sunlight that will be lost"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Eagle Caught a Fish 2 BW"
      "Eagle Caught a Fish 3 BW"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Start working"
  Ip Ngai Leung   "Mother ans son"
      "Out of pocket"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Love Story"
      "Carriage Racing"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Fountain playgroung"
      "Ruby boys"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Hard working 019"
      "Old lady 025"
      "Hard working 018"
      "Smile girl "
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "LONELY WALK"
      "READ OUT"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "RETURNING HERD"
  Vaddadi Suryaprakasarao   "Mother in law"
INDONESIA
  Nagawan Pimpin   "SHE"
      "Just Two Of Us"
      "Playing Puppets"
      "Fighting"
ITALY
  Bianchini Giancarlo Alberto   "Road to Death Valley"
  Carati Alberto   "Betting"
  Garabello Marco   "Sguardo"
      "Sleep 2"
  Senatore Edmondo   "Gheorghe"
      "Homeless"
      "Relax"
      "The kiss"
KUWAIT
  Boqrais Mohammad   "A Huge World"
      "Mustache"
      "Windows Of life"
LATVIA
  Apsenieks Andris   "Equilibrium"
      "Lost"
      "Walk in november"
      "Water lilly"
  Links Viesturs   "MY LITTLE SUNSHINE"
      "MOST LOWEST NOTE"
      "FORGOTTEN MELODY"
  Vahrushew Andrey   "Do not go"
MACEDONIA
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Kosta in Kratovo"
      "Last drive"
      "Preparing for the last drive"
      "Sad Mira"
MALAYSIA
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Shadow 05"
  Lim Chee Keong   "Going Home 5"
      "Muddy Football"
      "Reading 8"
      "street football"
  Phua Seng Huat   "MORNING MIST"
      "SAD"
NORWAY
  Seldal Vibeke   "Sorrow"
      "The dark house"
  Synnevaag Roald   "On a bench in Copenhagen II"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "little miss"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Meditation and Reading"
      "Meeting in the Fog"
      "Stone Snail"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Send Me Free"
      "Walking Away"
      "Anood "
      "Faces From Oman"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Going home"
      "Sketch"
      "Still water"
  Rogobete Daniela   "Sorrow"
      "Sadness"
  Silaghi Octavian   "loneliness"
      "vortex"
  Stan Valentina   "UFO Bridge"
      "Profile"
      "Rain in Venice 2"
      "Two Umbrellas"
RUSSIA
  Podgurchenko Vitaliy   " grandmother and dog"
      "Katya"
      "Nastya"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Stairs"
      "in Paris 2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hammad Zakaria   "Heza"
      "Pearl Net"
      "Gayed"
      "Kobz Omani"
  Al Naser Majdi   "Eleskafi"
      "Baking"
      "Elgrageer Mono"
  Alabdullatif Hussam   "Beard"
      "I see you"
      "Sand and shadows"
  Alamrad Ali   "I Love Dad"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Eyes"
      "Sad child"
      "Thinking"
SERBIA
  Budjevac Aleksandar   "Ann 47"
      "Nest"
      "Carrot 4"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Closure"
  Janjic Mladen   "Boat 180437"
      "Fence 155123"
      "Fence 161519"
      "Little Chinese"
  Petrovic Bojan   "Love"
      "Mica"
  Roncsak Jozsef   "Baloons III"
      "Mobile Mania"
  Virag Istvan   "Old woman with cat"
      "Pogled"
      "The strenght of beauty"
      "Field path03"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Amphitheater"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Cold stare M"
      "My golden net M"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Snow Mountain in Yading BW"
      "Snow Mountain with Blue Sky BW"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Ifka Under The Rain BW"
      "2 lama boys BW "
SLOVAKIA
  Mocko Ivan   "Discobolos without disc 1"
      "Discobolos without disc 2"
SLOVENIA
  Mauko Daniel   "Vineyard lines"
      "Lines of Life"
      "The tree signpost"
SPAIN
  Garcia Jesus M   "Black Shapes"
      "Chrysler Building"
      "Manhattan "
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "Sombras"
      "El pensador"
      "Barquero de la Albufera"
  Remola Pages Lluis   "After dance2"
      "Deep tree"
      "Delta Ebre1"
      "Drawing"
SRI LANKA
  Weerakoon Palitha   "Black Lady"
      "Point of no return"
SWITZERLAND
  Caliaro Silvano Mario   "light"
      "waterfall"
TAIWAN
  Huang Chih Sheng   "Rainy day in Lijiang"
      "Smokes not good for Health"
      "Cooking Hours 2B"
TURKEY
  Kismet Feridun   "TINNER"
  Talasli Musa   "shepherd"
      "pegs"
      "child and horse"
UK
  Harrison Colin   "Tea break"
  Larry John   "Storm at St Aldhelms Chapel"
  Smith John   "Fall out"
      "Engine Driver"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Hajri Ali   "Empty Window"
      "Formation"
USA
  Cheuk Shu   "Grandmom Helping BW"
  Kissa Erik   "Pictorial scene"
  Lin Kah Wai   "Adolf Fredrik Church BW"
      "Hyderabad School Kids"
  Mao Lingyun   "Light House at Sunrise"
      "Light House"
  Patel Dilip   "Creative Art Mono 05"
  Potts Gary   "Cottonwood In Zion"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Glowing Dream"
      "Man with Checker Cap"
  Sniffin Dan   "Stillness 1406 bw"
  Tran Tuan   "Skull Rock JTNP T01BW"
  Wang Rosalie   "Blessing"
      "Padaung Cooking"
      "Seaweed Farm"
  Whitson Dave   "Laura Stretching 49 BW"
  Wong Godfrey   "Sunday Morning"
      "Man in Black"
      "White Water 7"
VIETNAM
  Huynh Tan Thang   "NHAT THOC"
      "CHAN CUU 5"
  Liem Do Hieu   "Shrimp catch fishing"
      "Sail of life"
  Tran Phong   "Enjoying of old age"
      "Champa girl"
      "Highland woman 2"
      "Poyang village children"
WALES
  Ledgard Ian   "Bretton park"
      "Puzzlement"
      "Statuesque"
  Polakowski Andy   "A Certain Look"
      "Travelling Hopefully"
      "Peter the Historian"
Please wait...